PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Brock Aiken (G) 1998 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Dougie Newhouse (G) 1999 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Kyle Auger (D) 1999 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Thomas Brassard (D) 2000 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Josh Bryant (D) 1998 Moose Jaw, SK, CAN
Maxime Fortin (D) 1999 Kapuskasing, ON, CAN
Matthew Halushak (D) 2002 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Logan Mihalcin (D) 1999 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Cole Turbide (D) 1998 Beardmore, ON, CAN
Ben Erwin (F) 1999 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Keighan Gerrie (F) 2001 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Ryan Mignault (F) 1998 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Jayden Mrakic (F) 2000 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Michael Stubbs (F) 2002 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Alex Erwin (F) 1999 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Evan Nicholas (F) 1999 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Robert Tyska (F) 2000 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Michael Vecchio (F) 2000 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Jacob Brown (F) 1999 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Brendan Gillis (F) 1998 Caramat, ON, CAN
Jacob Anttonen (F) 2000 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Jonathon Kilby (F) 2001 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Joel Willan (F) 1999 Nipigon, ON, CAN
2017-2018 Jacob Gnidziejko (G) 1998 St-François-Xavier-de-Brompton, QC, CAN
Landon Pavlisin (G) 1999 Orange, CA, USA
Cory Dennis (D) 1997 Madison, WI, USA
Drew Goupille (D) 1997 Bedford, MI, USA
Brendan Jay (D) 1997 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Trevor Kavanaugh (D) 1997 Eagle River, ON, CAN
Tristan Knott (D) 1997 Red Lake Falls, MN, USA
Carson Lux (D) 1999 Drayton Valley, AB, CAN
Graham Oliphan (D) 1999 Dryden, ON, CAN
Joseph Santalucia (D) 1999 Burnaby, BC, CAN
Dakotah Woods (D) 1998 Chapleau, ON, CAN
Kristopher Hamlin (F) 1997 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Reid Manning (F) 1999 Provost, AB, CAN
Tristan Simm (F) 1997 Surrey, BC, CAN
Burke Johnstone (F) 1998 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Luke Bellerose (F) 1997 High Prairie, AB, CAN
Jacen Bracko (F) 1997 Calgary, AB, CAN
Ted Davis (F) 1998 Cobden, ON, CAN
Woody Galbraith (F) 1997 Duchess, AB, CAN
Malcolm Huemmert (F) 1999 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Bryce McDonald (F) 1998 Kamloops, BC, CAN
Connor Mowatt (F) 1998 Nanaimo, BC, CAN
Trey Palermo (F) 1998 Dryden, ON, CAN
Eric Stout (F) 1998 Brainerd, MN, USA
Evan Walls (F) 1999 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Matt Pitchenese (F) 1999 Migisi Sahgaigan, ON, CAN
2016-2017 Ben Dennis (G) 1996 Kenora, ON, CAN
Patrick Zubick (G) 1996 Castlegar, BC, CAN
Matt Leniuk (D) 1999 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Cory Dennis (D) 1997 Madison, WI, USA
Jake Gushue (D) 1996 Maple Ridge, BC, CAN
Tristan Knott (D) 1997 Red Lake Falls, MN, USA
Nicholas Noseworthy (D) 1996 Cochrane, AB, CAN
Lucas Robinson (D) 1996 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Cody Wardner (D) 1997 Crookston, MN, USA
Colton Sandboe (D) 1996 Grande Prairie, AB, CAN
Garrett Graham (F) 1996 Pueblo, CO, USA
Kristopher Hamlin (F) 1997 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Mark Ziobro (F) 1997 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Garett Giertuga (F) 1998 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Braeden Allkins (F) 1996 Golden, BC, CAN
Chris Atanas (F) 1997 Newmarket, ON, CAN
Jacen Bracko (F) 1997 Calgary, AB, CAN
Woody Galbraith (F) 1997 Duchess, AB, CAN
Sam Marit (F) 2000 Toronto, ON, CAN
Derek McPhail (F) 1996 Kaministiquia, ON, CAN
Trey Palermo (F) 1998 Dryden, ON, CAN
Eric Stout (F) 1998 Brainerd, MN, USA
Braedyn Aubin (F) 1998 Woodstock, ON, CAN
Matt Pitchenese (F) 1999 Migisi Sahgaigan, ON, CAN
2015-2016 Brandon Bodnar (G) 1997 Fort Frances, ON, CAN
Pierce Dushenko (G) 1995 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Robbie Bonthron (D) 1995 Kaministiquia, ON, CAN
Dustin Deugau (D) 1996 Calgary, AB, CAN
Ryan Gazich (D) 1996 Eagan, MN, USA
Roshen Jaswal (D) 1995 Burnaby, BC, CAN
Nick Minerva (D) 1996 New Brunswick, NJ, USA
Davis Ross (D) 1995 Fort Frances, ON, CAN
Brandon Zajicek (D) 1996 Albertville, MN, USA
Nolan Ross (F) 1995 Fort Frances, ON, CAN
Jack Bernie (F) 1997 Kenora, ON, CAN
Ryley Bosman (F) 1996 Calgary, AB, CAN
Tanner Garnham (F) 1997 Portage la Prairie, MB, CAN
Jaden Gustafson (F) 1997 Rainy River, ON, CAN
Dylan Kooner (F) 1996 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
David Pryde (F) 1997 Fort Frances, ON, CAN
Christian Ripley (F) 1995 Duluth, MN, USA
Dylan Robertson (F) 1995 Atlanta, GA, USA
A.J. Rupert (F) 1995 North Oaks, MN, USA
Matt Tustin (F) 1996 Whitby, ON, CAN
Julian Uhryniuk (F) 1997 East St. Paul, MB, CAN
Andrew Willner (F) 1995 New Brighton, MN, USA
Jason Wilson (F) 1995 Orleans, ON, CAN
Cole Tymkin (F) 1999 Rainy River, ON, CAN
2014-2015 Pierce Dushenko (G) 1995 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Nathan Park (G) 1995 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Cody Antonini (D) 1995 Grand Rapids, MI, USA
289 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)