All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Chad Duran (G) 1998 Littleton, CO, USA
Joel Grzybowski (G) 1999 Hafford, SK, CAN
Matthew Fletcher (D) 1999 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Noah Form (D) 2000 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Ryan Granville (D) 2000 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Garrett Johnson (D) 1999 Goodrich, MI, USA
Tanner Scott (D) 2000 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Austin Shumanski (D) 1999 Hafford, SK, CAN
Cody Spagrud (D) 1998 Gull Lake, SK, CAN
Seth Summers (D) 1999 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
Kaden Boser (F) 2000 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Brett Gammer (F) 2000 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Dayton Heino (F) 1998 Minnedosa, MB, CAN
Elijah Loon-Stewardson (F) 1999 Sioux Lookout, ON, CAN
Quintin Loon-Stewardson (F) 2000 Sioux Lookout, ON, CAN
MacGregor Sinclair (F) 1998 Irma, AB, CAN
Braydon Buziak (F) 1998 North Battleford, SK, CAN
Austin Becker (F) 2000 Amery, WI, USA
Regan Doig (F) 1998 Olds, AB, CAN
Dylan Esau (F) 2001
Ryan Gil (F) 1998 Huntington Beach, CA, USA
Logan Spence (F) 2000 North Battleford, SK, CAN
Owen Lamb (F) 1998 North Battleford, SK, CAN
Matthias Urbanski (F) 1999 Prince George, BC, CAN
2017-2018 Jacob Anthony (G) 1999 Grande Prairie, AB, CAN
Declan Hobbs (G) 1998 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Carter Doerksen (D) 1997 Swift Current, SK, CAN
Dallen Erickson (D) 2000 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Wayde Johannesson (D) 1998 Arnes, MB, CAN
Gage Misskey (D) 1998 Melfort, SK, CAN
Ante Mustapic (D) 1999 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Luke Penner (D) 2000 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Carter Sawatzky (D) 1999 Tisdale, SK, CAN
Josh McDougall (D) 1998 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
Tyler Adams (F) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
Kenzie Arnold (F) 1999 Dodsland, SK, CAN
Adam Beckman (F) 2001 Saskatoon, SK, CAN Minnesota Wild (2019)
Jason Bednarski (F) 1997 Espanola, ON, CAN
Austin Mikesch (F) 1998 Howard, WI, USA
Daven Smith (F) 1998 Warman, SK, CAN
Jeremy Bisson (F) 1999 Moose Jaw, SK, CAN
Jake Tremblay (F) 2000 Pense, SK, CAN
Christian Bosa (F) 1998 Langley, BC, CAN
Chad McCartney (F) 1998 Edson, AB, CAN
Jordan Simoneau (F) 1999 Tisdale, SK, CAN
Brandan Arnold (F) 1997 Dodsland, SK, CAN
Grant Baetsen (F) 1997 Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Logan Casavant (F) 1997 Melfort, SK, CAN
Michael Grant (F) 1997 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Brett Harasymuk (F) 1997 Yorkton, SK, CAN
Thomas Lenchyshyn (F) 1997 Steinbach, MB, CAN
2016-2017 Joel Grzybowski (G) 1999 Hafford, SK, CAN
Taryn Kotchorek (G) 1997 North Battleford, SK, CAN
Kendall Fransoo (D) 1996 North Battleford, SK, CAN
Conor Jensen (D) 1997 Bloomington, MN, USA
Levi Kleiboer (D) 1998 Martensville, SK, CAN
Connor Manegre (D) 1997 Meota, SK, CAN
Zach Nedelec (D) 1996 Edam, SK, CAN
Ryan Rosenberg (D) 1997 Dix Hills, NY, USA
Cody Spagrud (D) 1998 Gull Lake, SK, CAN
Connor Sych (D) 1997 North Battleford, SK, CAN
Reed Delainey (F) 1996 Edam, SK, CAN
Coby Downs (F) 1996 Montclair, CA, USA
Keaton Holinaty (F) 1996 Wainwright, AB, CAN
MacGregor Sinclair (F) 1998 Irma, AB, CAN
Connor Logan (F) 1996 Victoria, BC, CAN
Ben Allen (F) 1997 Allen, TX, USA
Jared Blaquiere (F) 1996 Edam, SK, CAN
Troy Gerein (F) 1997 Wilkie, SK, CAN
Owen Lamb (F) 1998 North Battleford, SK, CAN
Bryce Hall (F) 1997 Assiniboia, SK, CAN
Layne Young (F) 1997 Frenchman Butte, SK, CAN
Logan Nachtegaele (F) 1996 North Battleford, SK, CAN
Jayden Nachtegaele (F) 1998 North Battleford, SK, CAN
2015-2016 Derrick Hucul (G) 1998 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Richard Palmer (G) 1995 Calgary, AB, CAN
Evan Plotnik (G) 1997 Capistrano Beach, CA, USA
Kirk Bear (D) 1995 Ochapowace, SK, CAN
Dawven Berggren (D) 1995 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Braxx George (D) 1996 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
Adam Hergott (D) 1997 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
Sam Houston (D) 1996 Boissevain, MB, CAN
Eric Sinclair (D) 1996 Kenora, ON, CAN
Mark Zvonkovic (D) 1995 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Carter Hansen (D) 1995 Craven, SK, CAN
Rylan Freed (F) 1996 Melfort, SK, CAN
Dakota Boutin (F) 1997 Moosomin, SK, CAN
Tristan Frei (F) 1995 Regina, SK, CAN
Ashton Clark (F) 1996 Aberdeen, SK, CAN
Brett Kitt (F) 1996 Brandon, MB, CAN
Craig Leverton (F) 1995 Debden, SK, CAN
Travis Mayan (F) 1995 Rimbey, AB, CAN
Teal Sobkowicz (F) 1996 Outlook, SK, CAN
Howard Yawit (F) 1996 Anchorage, AK, USA
Justin Boyer (F) 1995 St. Louis, SK, CAN
Matt Goudy (F) 1997 Melfort, SK, CAN
Wyatt Hinson (F) 1996 Debden, SK, CAN
Kalem Zary (F) 1997 Melfort, SK, CAN
Miles Warkentine (F) 1996 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
2014-2015 Zach deGraves (G) 1995 Edmonton, AB, CAN
294 players found | Previous page | Next page