PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Michal Gabris (G) 2000
Filip Katreniak (G) 2000 Rimavska Sobota, SVK
Jakub Kostelny (G) 1999 Trencin, SVK
Simon Latkoczy (G) 2002 Trencin, SVK
Martin Bozik (D) 1998 Trencin, SVK
Michal Chatrnuch (D) 2000 Ilava, SVK
Adam Duzek (D) 1999 Trencin, SVK
Filip Husar (D) 1999 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Richard Jakubec (D) 1999 Trencin, SVK
David Janik (D) 2000 Trencin, SVK
Jakub Martiska (D) 2000 Partizanske, SVK
Marko Stacha (D) 2002 Ilava, SVK
Michal Zak (D) 1999 Trencin, SVK
Alexander Zekucia (D) 2000 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Samuel Pelech (F) 1999 Trencin, SVK
Matej Honecek (F) 2001 Trencin, SVK
Marcel Skvarka (F) 1998
Martin Chromiak (F) 2002 Ilava, SVK
Matej Komlos (F) 2000 Presov, SVK
David Maniacek (F) 2000 Myjava, SVK
Erik Paricka (F) 2001 Poprad, SVK
Robert Dzugan (F) 2000 Levoca, SVK
Nicolas Ferenyi (F) 2000 Trencin, SVK
Viktor Durina (F) 2000 Trencin, SVK
Michal Luhovy (F) 1999 Bystrica, SVK
Jozef Hascak (F) 2001 Trencin, SVK
Samuel Krajc (F) 2002 Martin, SVK
2017-2018 Jakub Kostelny (G) 1999 Trencin, SVK
David Pales (G) 1998
Martin Bozik (D) 1998 Trencin, SVK
Michal Chatrnuch (D) 2000 Ilava, SVK
Lukas Durkech (D) 1997 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
Adam Duzek (D) 1999 Trencin, SVK
Filip Husar (D) 1999 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Richard Jakubec (D) 1999 Trencin, SVK
Samuel Knazko (D) 2002 Trencin, SVK
Jakub Martiska (D) 2000 Partizanske, SVK
Filip Stefanik (D) 1999
Adam Themar (D) 1997 Martin, SVK
Alexander Zekucia (D) 2000 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Adam Baran (F) 2000 Skalica, SVK
Matus Havrila (F) 1999 Kosice, SVK
Kristian Kovacik (F) 2000 Trencin, SVK
Andrej Kukuca (F) 1999 Trencin, SVK
Samuel Pelech (F) 1999 Trencin, SVK
Marcel Skvarka (F) 1998
David Maniacek (F) 2000 Myjava, SVK
Oliver Okuliar (F) 2000 Trencin, SVK
Robert Dzugan (F) 2000 Levoca, SVK
Nicolas Ferenyi (F) 2000 Trencin, SVK
Viktor Durina (F) 2000 Trencin, SVK
Michal Luhovy (F) 1999 Bystrica, SVK
Erik Smolka (F) 1998 Trencin, SVK
Jozef Hascak (F) 2001 Trencin, SVK
2016-2017 Frederik Foltán (G) 1997 Bojnice, SVK
Vladimir Glosar (G) 1998 Michalovce, SVK
Juraj Sklenar (G) 1999 Nitra, SVK
Max Dubovecký (D) 1997 Bardejov, SVK
Jakub Garay (D) 1996 Nitra, SVK
David Matejovic (D) 1998 Topolcany, SVK
David Matejovie (D) 1997 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
Michal Pupák (D) 1999 Nitra, SVK
Adam Simurda (D) 1999 Nitra, SVK
Jakub Sovel (D) 1999 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Juraj Stefanka (D) 1999 Nitra, SVK
Ondrej Sturdik (D) 1998
Jozef Klenko (F) 1996 Nitra, SVK
Andrej Kollár (F) 1999 Nitra, SVK
Martin Matejov (F) 1996
Matej Mrazik (F) 1998
Erik Sramaty (F) 1997
Jakub Vano (F) 1998 Martin, SVK
Lubos Buc (F) 1997
Richard Ondrusek (F) 1997 Nove Zamky, SVK
Dávid König (F) 1996 Nitra, SVK
Erik Gubo (F) 1998 Nitra, SVK
Adam Kudrna (F) 1998 Nove Zamky, SVK
Lukas König (F) 1996 Nitra, SVK
Samuel Racz (F) 1998 Bratislava, SVK
Daniil Fominykh (F) 1998 Ufa, RUS
Marco Dobrotina (F) 1997
Adam Kalafa (F) 1997
Mario Mucka (F) 1998 Nitra, SVK
2015-2016 Martin Juricek (G) 1996 Bratislava, SVK
Christian Pavlas (G) 1996 Bratislava, SVK
Patrik Bacik (D) 1995 Bratislava, SVK
Michal Bilik (D) 1996
Jozef Fabian (D) 1997 Bratislava, SVK
Samuel Fereta (D) 1998 Humenne, SVK
Jakub Ficel (D) 1995 Bratislava, SVK
Tomas Hedera (D) 1998 Bratislava, SVK
Peter Kuzmín (D) 1996 Bratislava, SVK
Mikulas Mihnak (D) 1995 Presov, SVK
Matej Pokorný (D) 1997 Bratislava, SVK
Dusan Pribula (D) 1995
Simon Trnavsky (D) 1998
Filip Vidovic (D) 1996 Bratislava, SVK
Daniil Dmitriyev (F) 1998 Moskva, RUS
Marco Halama (F) 1996 Zvolen, SVK
Filip Kundrat (F) 1996 Bratislava, SVK
188 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2015-2016 Miroslav Mosnár 1968 Bratislava, SVK
2003-2004 Ivan Fenes 1977