All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Aidan Campbell (G) 2002 Cranberry Township, PA, USA
Andrew Pichora IV (G) 2003
Zach Crawley (D) 2002
Tyler Kennedy (D) 2002
Austin Oravetz (D) 2003
Cole Oravitz (D) 2002 Pittsburgh, PA, USA
Tyler Pfister (D) 2003 Elmhurst, IL, USA
Teddy Sawyer (D) 2003 Lewis Center, OH, USA
Carter Schade (D) 2003 Mars, PA, USA
Kade Contrael (F) 2002 Kittanning, PA, USA
Aden Bruich (F) 2002 Pittsburgh, PA, USA
Milan Cermak (F) 2002 Trafford, PA, USA
Bekk McClaine (F) 2002
Jackson Morehouse (F) 2003 Pittsburgh, PA, USA
Shawn O'Donnell (F) 2003 PA, USA
Brandon Parente (F) 2002
Colby Saganiuk (F) 2003 Plainfield, IL, USA
Alexander Servagno (F) 2002
Luka Sukovic (F) 2003 Lincolnshire, IL, USA
Nick Tessier (F) 2002 Burnsville, MN, USA
Jon Tokarczyk (F) 2002
Evan Vanden Heuvel (F) 2003
2017-2018 Christopher Branch (G) 2001 Yonkers, NY, USA
Tyler Franchi (G) 2001 Denville, NJ, USA
Brandon Cimino (D) 2001 New Rochelle, NY, USA
Jarod Crespo (D) 2002 New Jersey, NJ, USA
Dylan Gratton (D) 2003 Pottstown, PA, USA
Bayard Hall (D) 2002 Oldwick, NJ, USA
John Hallard (D) 2001 Port Monmouth, NJ, USA
Noah Petak (D) 2001 Tenafly, NJ, USA
Alex Gaffney (F) 2002 West Orange, NJ, USA
Travis Treloar (F) 2001 Stockholm, SWE
Alex Dominique (F) 2001 Mississauga, ON, CAN
John Lundy (F) 2001 Brooklyn, NY, USA
Mike Posma (F) 2001 Pomona, NY, USA
Kenneth Riddett (F) 2001 Fishkill, NY, USA
Dylan Robbins (F) 2001 Alpine, NJ, USA
Hunter Rossi (F) 2002 Long Island, NY, USA
Christian Sarlo (F) 2001 Lynbrook, NY, USA
Jason Siedem (F) 2002 Madison, NJ, USA
Alex Laferriere (F) 2001 Chatham, NJ, USA
2016-2017 Cal Sandquist (G) 2001 Evergreen, CO, USA
Isaiah Saville (G) 2000 Anchorage, AK, USA Vegas Golden Knights (2019)
Will Brown (D) 2000 Lakewood, CO, USA
Cole Cavey (D) 2000 Highlands Ranch, CO, USA
John Driscoll (D) 2001 Eagle, ID, USA
Ridge Hubbard (D) 2001 Vail, CO, USA
Kolby Klingenmeyer (D) 2000 Anchorage, AK, USA
Fischer Matthews (D) 2000
Alexander Sakadinsky (D) 2001
Mason Mannek (F) 2000 Herriman, UT, USA
Braden Berlin (F) 2001 Englewood, CO, USA
George Cathers (F) 2000 Carbondale, CO, USA
Tim DeBord (F) 2000 Parker, CO, USA
A.J. Hodges (F) 2001 Littleton, CO, USA
Killian Kiecker-Olson (F) 2001 Andover, MN, USA
Beck Moore (F) 2000 Breckenridge, CO, USA
Lucas Sandoval (F) 2001 Denver, CO, USA
Ty Smilanic (F) 2002 Denver, CO, USA
Jackson Wozniak (F) 2000 Cypress, CA, USA
Dominic Sandoval (F) 2001 Denver, CO, USA
Crane Wilson (F) 2000 Littleton, CO, USA
2015-2016 Kenton Kim (G) 1999 New York, NY, USA
Justin Robbins (G) 1999 Alpine, NJ, USA
Diarmad Dimurro (D) 1999 Highland Mills, NY, USA
C.J. McGee (D) 1999 Pearl River, NY, USA
Adam Samuelsson (D) 2000 Rye, NY, USA
Eric Sherman (D) 2000 Old Bridge, NJ, USA
John Spetz (D) 1999 Oak Ridge, NJ, USA
Brandon Tabakin (D) 2000 Woodbury, NY, USA
Nicholas Abruzzese (F) 1999 Slate Hill, NY, USA Toronto Maple Leafs (2019)
Jordan Seyfert (F) 1999 Annville, PA, USA
Matt Cameron (F) 2000 Berwyn, PA, USA
Brendan Hansen (F) 1999 Mahwah, NJ, USA
Ross Mitton (F) 2000 Copiague, NY, USA
Adam Robbins (F) 2000 Alpine, NJ, USA
Nick Seitz (F) 2000 New York, NY, USA
Steven Agriogianis (F) 1999 Florham Park, NJ, USA
Tyler Gratton (F) 1999 Pottstown, PA, USA
Scotty Osani (F) 1999 Valley Stream, NY, USA
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Brian Mueller 1972 Liverpool, NY, USA