PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Bryson Garton (G) 2001 Lampman, SK, CAN
Tanner Martin (G) 2001 St. Brieux, SK, CAN
Luke Arndt (D) 2001 Weyburn, SK, CAN
Dylan Ashe (D) 2002 Warman, SK, CAN
Jeremy Hancock (D) 2003 Melfort, SK, CAN
Drayton Hvidston (D) 2003 Tisdale, SK, CAN
Landon Kosior (D) 2002 Regina, SK, CAN
Dylan Lindal (D) 2001 Humboldt, SK, CAN
Zac Robins (D) 2002 Weyburn, SK, CAN
Blake Samida (D) 2002 Tisdale, SK, CAN
Trenton Curtis (F) 2002 Bethune, SK, CAN
Cade Hayes (F) 2002 Eatonia, SK, CAN
Mackenzie Carson (F) 2002 Carrot River, SK, CAN
Davis Chorney (F) 2002 Nipawin, SK, CAN
Connor Long (F) 2001 Snowden, SK, CAN
Skylar Olson (F) 2002 Meadow Lake, SK, CAN
Liam Rutten (F) 2001 Alameda, SK, CAN
Dawson Schaff (F) 2001
Colby Vranai (F) 2001 Yorkton, SK, CAN
David Wiens (F) 2001 Carrot River, SK, CAN
Jayden Wiens (F) 2003 Carrot River, SK, CAN
Kalen Ukrainetz (F) 2002 Wynyard, SK, CAN
2015-2016 Yaniv Perets (G) 2000 Dollard-des-Ormeaux, QC, CAN
Sandro Silvestre (G) 1998 Lachine, QC, CAN
Jérémie Bucheler (D) 2000 St-Laurent, QC, CAN
Francis Cotton (D) 1999 Lachine, QC, CAN
Patrick Gorham (D) 1998 L'Île-Bizard, QC, CAN
Kyle Havlena (D) 2000 Kirkland, QC, CAN
Vincent Lalande (D) 1999 Pierrefonds, QC, CAN
Shane McGrath (D) 1999 Beaconsfield, QC, CAN
Sébastien Paquette (D) 1999 Montreal, QC, CAN
Isiah Campbell (F) 2000 Pierrefonds, QC, CAN
Adam Capannelli (F) 1999 Montréal, QC, CAN
Samuel Feldman (F) 2000 St-Laurent, QC, CAN
Alex Gagnon (F) 1998 Dorval, QC, CAN
Matthew Pietroniro (F) 1999 Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue, QC, CAN
Jake Di Girolamo (F) 2000 Pierrefonds, QC, CAN
Bailey Morissette (F) 1999 Dorval, QC, CAN
Gabriel Fortier (F) 2000 Lachine, QC, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning (2018)
Mathias Laferrière (F) 2000 Montréal, QC, CAN St. Louis Blues (2018)
Kevin Pitts (F) 1999 Pointe-Claire, QC, CAN
Azzaro Tinling (F) 1999 Pointe-Claire, QC, CAN
2014-2015 Clarke Flegel (G) 1997 Moose Jaw, SK, CAN
Curtis Meger (G) 1998 Regina, SK, CAN
Blake Dempsey (D) 1998 Heward, SK, CAN
Mark Edmands (D) 1998 Regina, SK, CAN
Tylor Ludwar (D) 1999 Regina, SK, CAN
Riley Mohr (D) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
Ryan Roberts (D) 1998 White City, SK, CAN
Jake Tesarowski (D) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
Tyler Adams (F) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
Conner Chaulk (F) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
Matthew Chekay (F) 1999 Regina, SK, CAN
Owen Sillinger (F) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
Landon Walters (F) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
Riley Woods (F) 1998 Regina, SK, CAN
Nathan Gelsinger (F) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
Ty Barnstable (F) 1998 Regina, SK, CAN
Arthur Miller (F) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
Bryce Platt (F) 1998 Regina, SK, CAN
Tyran Brown (F) 1998 Weyburn, SK, CAN
Matthew Smishek (F) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
2013-2014 Brendan Barry (G) 1997 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Reid Kilburn (G) 1996 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Kristian Blumenschein (D) 1997 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Tanner Browne (D) 1997 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Gen Bryshun (D) 1996 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Josh Johnston (D) 1996 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Mark Krabben (D) 1997 Calgary, AB, CAN
Mitchell Oliver (D) 1997 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Branden Wagner (F) 1996 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Tyson Jost (F) 1998 St. Albert, AB, CAN Colorado Avalanche (2016)
Tanner Campbell (F) 1997 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Linden Hora (F) 1996 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Kobe Oishi (F) 1996 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Cory Santoro (F) 1996 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Brett Young (F) 1996
Mahlon Head (F) 1996 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Carter Hikichi (F) 1996 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Tanner Wishnowski (F) 1997 Cooks Creek, MB, CAN
Jake Kryski (F) 1998 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Liam Finlay (F) 1997 Kelowna, BC, CAN
2012-2013 Stefano Cantali (G) 1997 Montréal, QC, CAN
Alexandre Duckett (G) 1995 Laval, QC, CAN
Antoine Arsenault (D) 1996 Montréal, QC, CAN
Jason Bell (D) 1997 Montréal, QC, CAN
Charles Gauthier (D) 1996 Laval, QC, CAN
Sacha Guay (D) 1996 Laval, QC, CAN
Gabriel Labbé (D) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
Gabriel Moreau (D) 1996 Laval, QC, CAN
Jean-Christophe Bergeron (F) 1996 Montréal, QC, CAN
Kevin Domingue (F) 1995 Laval, QC, CAN
James Phelan (F) 1997 Laval, QC, CAN
Massimo Carozza (F) 1996 Montréal, QC, CAN
Julien Nantel (F) 1996 Laval, QC, CAN Colorado Avalanche (2014)
Marc-Antoine Germain (F) 1996 Laval, QC, CAN
Joël Giguère (F) 1996 Montréal, QC, CAN
Jonathan Ouellet (F) 1997 Montréal, QC, CAN
Joseph Strong (F) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
Caleb Amousse (F) 1996 Montréal, QC, CAN
108 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Gary Janke -
Dennis Kubat 1987 Outlook, SK, CAN
Tim Leonard -
Darrell Mann -
Colin Ruether - SK, CAN