PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 James Gray (G) 2002 Toronto, ON, CAN
Siming Wu (G) 2001 Scarborough, ON, CAN
Jordan Broome (D) 2001 Toronto, ON, CAN
Adam Clark (D) 2002 Oakville, ON, CAN
Russell Cocca (D) 2001 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Liam Del Mastro (D) 2001 Hamilton, ON, CAN
Noah DeSantis (D) 2002 Maple, ON, CAN
Ethan Eliopulos (D) 2001 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
Nick Enero (D) 2002 Toronto, ON, CAN
Owen Forester (D) 2003 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Elias Cohen (F) 2002 Toronto, ON, CAN
Zach Dean (F) 2003 Grande Prairie, AB, CAN
Nathan Kellenberger (F) 2001 Toronto, ON, CAN
Nolan Lowe (F) 2001 Toronto, ON, CAN
Joseph Martino (F) 2002 Maple, ON, CAN
Daniel Torrealba (F) 2001 Toronto, ON, CAN
Thomas Harbour (F) 2001 Oakville, ON, CAN
Grant Mansfield (F) 2001 Burlington, ON, CAN
Josh Sinanan (F) 2001 Brampton, ON, CAN
Peter Stojcevski (F) 2001 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
Joshua Currie (F) 2002 Pickering, ON, CAN
Ryan Mansfield (F) 2002 Burlington, ON, CAN
2017-2018 Riley Kohonick (G) 2000 White City, SK, CAN
Aaron Randazzo (G) 2001 Annapolis, MD, USA
Ryker Evans (D) 2001 Calgary, AB, CAN
Cody Lehner (D) 2000 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
Kade Nolan (D) 2001 Rouleau, SK, CAN
Zachary Plucinski (D) 2000 Eagle River, AK, USA
Quinn Schmiemann (D) 2001 Wilcox, SK, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning (2019)
Avery Winslow (D) 2002 Clearwater, FL, USA
Stanley Cooley (F) 2002 Ottawa, ON, CAN
David Doucet (F) 2003 Baie-Ste-Anne, NB, CAN
Drew Englot (F) 2002 Candiac, SK, CAN
Luke Mylymok (F) 2001 Boise, ID, USA
Cole Stevenson (F) 2000 Vibank, SK, CAN
Kyle Bochek (F) 2003 Moosomin, SK, CAN
Jake Dale (F) 2001 Calgary, AB, CAN
Josselin Dufey (F) 2002 Forel, SUI
Ethan Ernst (F) 2002 Weyburn, SK, CAN
Cordel Larson (F) 2001 Weyburn, SK, CAN
Coalson Wolford (F) 2001 San Jose, CA, USA
Adam Zimmermann (F) 2000 Tampa, FL, USA
Brad Morrissey (F) 2001 Tignish, PE, CAN
Nolan Renwick (F) 2001 Milestone, SK, CAN
2015-2016 Jett Alexander (G) 1999 Bloomfield, ON, CAN
Kyle Henderson (G) 1998 Oakville, ON, CAN
Chris Bukvic (D) 1998 Burlington, ON, CAN
Liam Gillanders (D) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
Noah Holm (D) 1999 Toronto, ON, CAN
Mark Perone (D) 1999 Toronto, ON, CAN
Jeremy Smith (D) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
Eric Wong (D) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
Spencer Adamson (F) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
Will Calverley (F) 1998 Scarborough, ON, CAN
Jason Pineo (F) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
Kenneth Cohen (F) 1998 North York, ON, CAN
Davis Park (F) 1999 Scarborough, ON, CAN
Daniel Tsiampas (F) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
James Turner (F) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
Aidan Casey (F) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
William Hunter (F) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
Matteo Santia (F) 1999 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
Sean Josling (F) 1999 Toronto, ON, CAN
2014-2015 Dalton Ewing (G) 1997 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Eric Jackson (G) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
Andrew Breda (D) 1997 Maple, ON, CAN
Nikolas Kalpouzos (D) 1997 Toronto, ON, CAN
Justin Mahabir (D) 1998 Pickering, ON, CAN
Bryce Patterson (D) 1997 Oshawa, ON, CAN
Matthew Pyz (D) 1998 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Jordan Sambrook (D) 1998 Markham, ON, CAN Detroit Red Wings (2016)
James Guest (D) 1997 Etobicoke, ON, CAN
Ryan Bonsteel (F) 1997 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Lucas Breault (F) 1999 Woodbridge, ON, CAN
Mack Graham (F) 1997 Etobicoke, ON, CAN
Max Routledge (F) 1997 Scarborough, ON, CAN
Alex Ierullo (F) 1997 Woodbridge, ON, CAN
Erik Larsen (F) 1997 Woodbridge, ON, CAN
Nolan Regan (F) 1997 Markham, ON, CAN
Justin Herman (F) 1997 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
Jake Joffe (F) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
Nate Mueller (F) 1999 Toronto, ON, CAN
Dean Rayner (F) 1998 Markham, ON, CAN
2013-2014 Connor Ingram (G) 1997 Saskatoon, SK, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning (2016)
Lane Michasiw (G) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Braxx George (D) 1996 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
Rhys Kipling (D) 1996 Kindersley, SK, CAN
Braden Lozinski (D) 1996 Archerwill, SK, CAN
Loch Morrison (D) 1997 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
Matthew Parsons (D) 1997 Middle Lake, SK, CAN
Brody Reimer (D) 1997 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Ryan Duret (F) 1996 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
Wyatt Grant (F) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Kody White (F) 1997 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Lance Yaremchuk (F) 1996 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
Dakota Boutin (F) 1997 Moosomin, SK, CAN
Keegan Kjargaard (F) 1996 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
Jared Blaquiere (F) 1996 Edam, SK, CAN
Josh Roberts (F) 1997 Star City, SK, CAN
Teal Sobkowicz (F) 1996 Outlook, SK, CAN
133 players found | Previous page | Next page