All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2021-2022 Sofia Haverinen (G) 2006
Emmi Laitajärvi (G) 2007
Nelly Andersson (D) 2007 Kotka, FIN
Olivia Huttunen (D) 2006 Helsinki, FIN
Eea Paakkulainen (D) 2006
Ilona Palin (D) 2006
Aada Pirnes (D) 2006
Emma Andersson (F) 2006
Hadiya Hazurin (F) 2006
Lotta Hintikka (F) 2006
Ida Hyytiäinen (F) 2008
Sanni Latva (F) 2005
Sara Loikkanen (F) 2007
Jessi Lorence (F) 2006
Nenna Montonen (F) 2007
Riia Saarni (F) 2007
Ella Turunen (F) 2006
Mikaela Wulff (F) 2007
Aino Lehikoinen (F) 2009
2019-2020 Laura Leinonen (G) 2004
Lilli Packalen (G) 2004 Helsinki, FIN
Maria Kuisma (D) 2004
Tinja Rönnberg (D) 2003
Tessa Sormunen (D) 2004
Bianca Kanerva (D) 2005 Espoo, FIN
Satu-Maaria Vihervuori (D) 2004 Vantaa, FIN
Minna Aaltonen (F) 2004
Camilla Bitter (F) 2003 Nurmijärvi, FIN
Inès Boutou (F) 2005
Erica Grönlund (F) 2005
Nellie Karlberg (F) 2004
Erica Korhonen (F) 2005
Pihla Päkkilä (F) 2005
Tuulia Svärd (F) 2003 Loviisa, FIN
Fredrica Sundman (F) 2004
2018-2019 Moona Keskisarja (G) 2004
Adalmiina Makkonen (G) 2004
Ella Laitila (D) 2004
Olivia Pinola (D) 2006
Senni Rajaniemi (D) 2002
Adalmiina Makkonen (D) 2004 Oulu, FIN
Moona Keskisarja (F) 2004 Nivala, FIN
Jenna Hietala (F) 2004 Oulainen, FIN
Nina Jutila (F) 2005
Alisa Makkonen (F) 2004
Sina-Safira Säily (F) 2004
Emmi Tuikkanen (F) 2002
Venla Tulppo (F) 2005
Vanessa Viitala (F) 2005
Olivia Vääräniemi (F) 2003
2017-2018 Anni Hyvönen (G) 2001
Lilli Packalen (G) 2004 Helsinki, FIN
Maisa-Matleena Kinnunen (D) 2003
Sara Kuuluvainen (D) 2003
Emilia Sinitsyna (D) 2003
Jenna Aro (D) 2002 Espoo, FIN
Satu-Maaria Vihervuori (D) 2004 Vantaa, FIN
Erica Grönlund (F) 2005
Jenny Jehkonen (F) 2001 Helsinki, FIN
Nathalie Karlberg (F) 2003
Nellie Karlberg (F) 2004
Mimmi Kinnunen (F) 2002
Erica Korhonen (F) 2005
Nea Koskipalo (F) 2003
Pihla Päkkilä (F) 2005
Fredrica Sundman (F) 2004
2016-2017 Juuli Kivimäki (G) 2001 Seinäjoki, FIN
Neea Pohjamo (G) 2001 Ruokolahti, FIN
Anna Kaitola (D) 2003
Anni Peltoniemi (D) 2004
Siiri Peltoniemi (D) 2002
Veera Pohjala (D) 2001
Anni Yli-Hakala (D) 2001
Heidi Marjomäki (F) 2000
Pinja Niemistö (F) 2003
Johanna Paalanen (F) 2001 Alavus, FIN
Pirjetta Turunen (F) 2000
Kiia Vainio (F) 2001 Espoo, FIN
Neea Vainionpää (F) 2001 Seinäjoki, FIN
Emmy Asiala (F) 2001
Salla Maijala (F) 2001
Silja Särkinen (F) 2000
2015-2016 Pinja Kopsala (G) 2000
Kiia Lahtinen (G) 2003 Porvoo, FIN
Tiia-Juulia Honkanen (D) 2001 Kotka, FIN
Oona Lahtinen (D) 2001
Emmi Salonen (D) 2001
Rebecca Skog (D) 1999 Loviisa, FIN
Emma Viitaluoma (D) 2001
Janika Rossi (D) 2002 Mäntsälä, FIN
Hanna Udd (D) 2000
Tiina Kivimaa (F) 1999 Mäntsälä, FIN
Jeannette Andersson (F) 2000 Loviisa, FIN
Erika Jokiniemi (F) 2000 Hollola, FIN
Emilia Lindeman (F) 2000
Miressa Mäkelä (F) 2000 Porvoo, FIN
Kiia Paljakka (F) 2000 Porvoo, FIN
Ida Pasanen (F) 2002 Vantaa, FIN
Jenna Salminen (F) 2001
Reetta Tolvanen (F) 2001 Tuusula, FIN
228 players found | Previous page | Next page