All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2010-2011 Rihards Cimermanis (G) 1993 Riga, LAT
Elvis Merzlikins (G) 1994 Riga, LAT Columbus Blue Jackets (2014)
Ansis Brikainis (D) 1993
Matiss Gelazis (D) 1994 Jelgava, LAT
Rudolfs Kalvitis (D) 1994 Riga, LAT
Kristaps Nimanis (D) 1993 Liepaja, LAT
Edgars Siksna (D) 1993 Riga, LAT
Sandis Sostaks (D) 1993
Pauls Zvirbulis (D) 1993 Riga, LAT
Kriss Lipsbergs (D) 1993 Riga, LAT
Teodors Blugers (F) 1994 Riga, LAT Pittsburgh Penguins (2012)
Artjoms Dasutins (F) 1993
Arturs Kuzmenkovs (F) 1993 Daugavpils, LAT
Arturs Birstins (F) 1993 Cesis, LAT
Pauls Hodzko (F) 1993 Liepaja, LAT
Lauris Rancevs (F) 1993 Riga, LAT
Nikolajs Jelisejevs (F) 1994 Riga, LAT
Juris Ziemins (F) 1993 Riga, LAT
Edgars Cgojevs (F) 1993 Talsi, LAT
Toms Andersons (F) 1993
Edgars Kurmis (F) 1993 Riga, LAT
Roberts Lipsbergs (F) 1994 Riga, LAT
2009-2010 Steffen Søberg (G) 1993 Oslo, NOR Washington Capitals (2011)
Lars Volden (G) 1992 Oslo, NOR Boston Bruins (2011)
Mikkel Søgaard (D) 1992 Sarpsborg, NOR
Jens Ulrik Bacher (D) 1992 Asker, NOR
Jørgen Forgaard (D) 1993 Stavanger, NOR
Emil Frøshaug (D) 1993 Oslo, NOR
John Nicolay Næsgård (D) 1993 Oslo, NOR
Carl Christian Tønseth (D) 1992 Oslo, NOR
Jonas Knutsen (F) 1993 Oslo, NOR
Fredrik Løvdahl (F) 1992 Oslo, NOR
Espen Fanøy Salo (F) 1993 Oslo, NOR
Michael Haga (F) 1992 Asker, NOR
Kjetil Martinsen (F) 1992 Oslo, NOR
Michael Paulsen (F) 1992 Fredrikstad, NOR
Ole Setsaas (F) 1992 Oslo, NOR
Michael Stenersen (F) 1992 Fredrikstad, NOR
Alexander Reichenberg (F) 1992 Mora, SWE
Henrik Medby (F) 1992 Lillehammer, NOR
Sondre Olden (F) 1992 Oslo, NOR Toronto Maple Leafs (2010)
Magnus Hoff (F) 1993 Oslo, NOR
Christian Remo Nicolaisen (F) 1992 Trondheim, NOR
Nicholas Weberg (F) 1992 Oslo, NOR
2008-2009 Alexander Borodulya (G) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Andrei Novikov (G) 1991 Gomel, BLR
Aleksandr Asmykovich (D) 1991 Gomel, BLR
Kirill Gotovets (D) 1991 Minsk, BLR Tampa Bay Lightning (2009)
Roman Graborenko (D) 1992 Mogilev, BLR
Mikhail Khoromando (D) 1991 Gomel, BLR
Vladislav Lemachko (D) 1992 Brest, BLR
Yevgeni Nogachyov (D) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Vadim Yerokho (D) 1991 Vitebsk, BLR
Oleg Yevenko (D) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Nikolai Suslo (F) 1991 Gomel, BLR
Stanislav Lopachuk (F) 1992 Minsk, BLR
Vyacheslav Makritsky (F) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Alexei Kapuza (F) 1992 Brest, BLR
Igor Karabanov (F) 1992 Brest, BLR
Alexander Kobus (F) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Artyom Korogoda (F) 1991 Brest, BLR
Roman Malinovsky (F) 1991 Novopolotsk, BLR
Igor Sheremetyev (F) 1991 Novopolotsk, BLR
Sergei Stas (F) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Anton Yeliseyenko (F) 1991 Vitebsk, BLR
Vladislav Zankovets (F) 1991 Minsk, BLR
2007-2008 Pavel Francouz (G) 1990 Plzen, CZE
Dominik Furch (G) 1990 Praha, CZE
Milan Dóczy (D) 1990 Zlin, CZE
Radko Gudas (D) 1990 Kladno, CZE Tampa Bay Lightning (2010)
Michal Jordán (D) 1990 Zlin, CZE Carolina Hurricanes (2008)
Michal Kempný (D) 1990 Hodonin, CZE
Martin Rohan (D) 1990 Sokolov, CZE
Jan Rutta (D) 1990 Pisek, CZE
Matej Stritesky (D) 1990 Vsetin, CZE
Ales Jezek (D) 1990 Tabor, CZE
Tomas Dolezal (F) 1990 Jyväskylä, FIN
Jan Kovar (F) 1990 Pisek, CZE
Roman Horák (F) 1991 Ceske Budejovice, CZE New York Rangers (2009)
Robert Kousal (F) 1990 Vyskov, CZE
Tomas Vincour (F) 1990 Brno, CZE Dallas Stars (2009)
Jaroslav Hafenrichter (F) 1990 Chomutov, CZE
Zdenek Okal (F) 1990 Zlin, CZE
Ondrej Palat (F) 1991 Frydek-Mistek, CZE Tampa Bay Lightning (2011)
Filip Stoklasa (F) 1990 Chrudim, CZE
Dominik Pacovsky (F) 1990 Praha, CZE
Tomas Kubalik (F) 1990 Plzen, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets (2008)
Jan Stransky (F) 1990 Plzen, CZE
2006-2007 Vitali Belinsky (G) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Alexander Zhuk (G) 1989 Novopolotsk, BLR
Nikolai Goncharov (D) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Oleg Goroshko (D) 1989 Grodno, BLR
Dmitri Korobov (D) 1989 Novopolotsk, BLR
Stanislav Lonovenko (D) 1989 Novopolotsk, BLR
Vitali Marchenko (D) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Anatoli Panov (D) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Sergei Sheleg (D) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Alexander Yeronov (D) 1989 Novopolotsk, BLR
Kirill Brikun (F) 1990 Novopolotsk, BLR
Andrei Kolosov (F) 1989 Novopolotsk, BLR
198 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)