All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Tobias Ancicka (G) 2001 Heilbronn, GER
Arno Tiefensee (G) 2002 Weißwasser, GER
Lucas Flade (D) 2001 Schkeuditz, GER
Maximilian Glötzl (D) 2002 Schongau, GER
Simon Gnyp (D) 2001 Burghausen, GER
Niklas Heyer (D) 2001 Bielefeld, GER
Moritz Raab (D) 2001 Mannheim, GER
Steven Raabe (D) 2001 Salzgitter, GER
Maksymilian Szuber (D) 2002 Opole, POL
Jakub Borzecki (F) 2002 Syracuse, NY, USA
Florian Elias (F) 2002 Augsburg, GER
Fabjon Kuqi (F) 2001 München, GER
Elias Lindner (F) 2001 Mainburg, GER
Jan Nijenhuis (F) 2001 München, GER
John-Jason Peterka (F) 2002 München, GER
Lukas Reichel (F) 2002 Nürnberg, GER
Jan-Luca Schumacher (F) 2001 Essen, GER
Tim Stützle (F) 2002 Viersen, GER
Filip Varejcka (F) 2001 München, GER
Justin Volek (F) 2002 Oberzell, GER
Nino Kinder (F) 2001 Berlin, GER
Manuel Alberg (F) 2001 Köln, GER
2017-2018 Arturs Silovs (G) 2001 Riga, LAT Vancouver Canucks (2019)
Janis Voris (G) 2000 Riga, LAT
Gustavs Bergs (D) 2000 Riga, LAT
Harijs Brants (D) 2002 Valmiera, LAT
Rihards Kuzis (D) 2000
Nikita Mateiko (D) 2001 Riga, LAT
Ernests Osenieks (D) 2001 Riga, LAT
Patriks Ozols (D) 2001 LAT
Nauris Sejejs (D) 2001 Riga, LAT
Karlis Reinis Stolcs (D) 2000
Rudolfs Polcs (F) 2001 Riga, LAT
Kristers Arnicans (F) 2000
Vladislavs Barkovskis (F) 2000
Ricards Fomins (F) 2000 Liepaja, LAT
Ricards Grinbergs (F) 2000 Valmiera, LAT
Artjoms Koppass (F) 2000 Valka, LAT
Mikus Mintautiskis (F) 2000 Riga, LAT
Roberts Prizevoits (F) 2000 Riga, LAT
Glebs Prohorenkovs (F) 2001
Patriks Marcinkevics (F) 2001
Deniss Fjodorovs (F) 2000 Riga, LAT
Gustavs Millers (F) 2001 Riga, LAT
2016-2017 Lucas Mugnier (G) 1999 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
Gaetan Richard (G) 1999 Briançon, FRA
Matis Bourillon (D) 2000 Grenoble, FRA
Enzo Guebey (D) 1999 Sallanches, FRA
Théo Kalisa (D) 1999 Amiens, FRA
Jules Lefebvre (D) 1999 Rouen, FRA
Clément Mermoux (D) 1999 Sallanches, FRA
Jérémie Penz (D) 1999 Sallanches, FRA
Nicolas Plaquevent (D) 2000 Rouen, FRA
Lauric Convert (D) 1999 Grenoble, FRA
Aurélien Dair (F) 1999 Chambéry, FRA
Samuel Rousseau (F) 2000 Strasbourg, FRA
Hugo Sarlin (F) 1999 Grenoble, FRA
Alexandre Texier (F) 1999 Grenoble, FRA Columbus Blue Jackets (2017)
Adel Koudri (F) 1999 Annecy, FRA
Benjamin Berard (F) 1999 Grenoble, FRA
Louis Olive (F) 1999 Compiègne, FRA
Jules Gallet (F) 2000 Amiens, FRA
Clément Garrido (F) 1999 Amiens, FRA
Maël Lecomte (F) 1999 Echirolles, FRA
Téo Sarliève (F) 1999 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Teemu Loizeau (F) 1999 Sallanches, FRA
2015-2016 Alexei Potapchenko (G) 1998 Gomel, BLR
Dmitri Rodik (G) 1998 Vitebsk, BLR
Dmitri Deryabin (D) 1999 Minsk, BLR
Maxim Magaletsky (D) 1998 Gomel, BLR
Vladislav Martynyuk (D) 1998 Brest, BLR
David Nazaryan (D) 1999 Minsk, BLR
Dmitri Savritsky (D) 1999 Minsk, BLR
Vladislav Sokolovsky (D) 1998 Minsk, BLR
Vladislav Yeryomenko (D) 1999 Mishutki, BLR Nashville Predators (2018)
Artyom Anosov (F) 1999 Minsk, BLR
Yegor Sharangovich (F) 1998 Minsk, BLR New Jersey Devils (2018)
Arseni Astashevich (F) 1998 Minsk, BLR
Viktor Bovbel (F) 1998 Brest, BLR
Kirill Bovin (F) 1998 Gomel, BLR
Leonid Ivanovsky (F) 1998 Minsk, BLR
Kirill Nikolayev (F) 1998 Minsk, BLR
Andrei Orlovsky (F) 1998 Minsk, BLR
Sergei Pischuk (F) 1998 Gomel, BLR
Ivan Drozdov (F) 1999 Vitebsk, BLR
Ilya Litvinov (F) 1998 Gomel, BLR
Igor Martynov (F) 1999 Krasnoye, BLR
Maxim Sushko (F) 1999 Brest, BLR Philadelphia Flyers (2017)
2014-2015 Kasper L. Krog (G) 1998 Vojens, DEN
Lasse M. Petersen (G) 1997 Swan River, MB, CAN
Oliver Gatz Nielsen (D) 1998 Aalborg, DEN
Morten Jensen (D) 1997
Anders Koch (D) 1997 Esbjerg, DEN
Christian Mieritz (D) 1997 Rødovre, DEN
Mathias Røndbjerg (D) 1997 Rungsted, DEN
Nicolai Weichel (D) 1997 Hørsholm, DEN
Lasse Laugesen (D) 1997
Sebastian Brinkman (F) 1997 Aalborg, DEN
Alexander True (F) 1997 København, DEN
Nikolaj Krag Christensen (F) 1998 Rødovre, DEN St. Louis Blues (2016)
176 players found | Previous page | Next page