All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Toshiki Nakamura (G) 2001
Eiki Sato (G) 2001
Daisuke Egusa (D) 2002
Yamato Kon (D) 2001
Yotaro Nakadate (D) 2001
Renta Nemoto (D) 2002
Manato Sasanaka (D) 2002
Naoki Sato (D) 2001
Sena Suzuki (D) 2001
Rioto Takeya (D) 2001
Yusaku Ando (F) 2003 Tomakomai, JPN
Tsubasa Iwaseya (F) 2001
Shin Kanai (F) 2001
Shota Kaneko (F) 2001
Shoma Maruyama (F) 2001
Ryosuke Miura (F) 2001
Daisuke Miyata (F) 2001
Teruto Nakajima (F) 2001
Masato Okubo (F) 2002
Yuta Taneichi (F) 2003
Teppei Ueno (F) 2002
Chikara Hanzawa (F) 2001
2017-2018 Vladislav Gurko (G) 2000 Kherson, UKR
Alexander Kachula (G) 2000 Kharkov, UKR
Artur Ogandzhanyan (G) 2000 Kharkov, UKR
Daniil Babchuk (D) 2000 Kharkov, UKR
Kirill Budko (D) 2001 Kherson, UKR
Bogdan Gritsyuk (D) 2000 Vinnytsia, UKR
Nikita Kruglyakov (D) 2001 Kherson, UKR
Sergii Lohach (D) 2000 Kiev, UKR
Mikhail Vasilyev (D) 2000 Kiev, UKR
Andriiy Yevtukhov (D) 2003 Kiev, UKR
Dmytro Danylenko (F) 2000 Kiev, UKR
Kirill Lanin (F) 2000 Kharkov, UKR
Daniil Duyun (F) 2001 Kherson, UKR
David Ivashchenko (F) 2001 Donetsk, UKR
Dmitri Khalin (F) 2000 Kharkov, UKR
Gleb Krivoshapkin (F) 2000 Kharkov, UKR
Artyom Mateychenko (F) 2000 Kharkov, UKR
Stanislav Sadovikov (F) 2003 Dnipro, UKR
Bogdan Serednitsky (F) 2001
Alexei Sirotenko (F) 2000 Kharkov, UKR
Artyom Tselogorodtsev (F) 2001 Kharkov, UKR
Feliks Morozov (F) 2000 Kharkov, UKR
Alexander Peresunko (F) 2000 Kharkov, UKR
2016-2017 Ziga Kogovsek (G) 2000
Uros Plavc (G) 1999 Zabnica, SLO
Lan Brun-Rauh (D) 2000
Nejc Brus (D) 1999
Jakob Jugovic (D) 1999 Kranj, SLO
Tine Klofutar (D) 1999
Peter Pavc (D) 1999 Kranj, SLO
Nejc Stojan (D) 1999
Ziga Urukalo (D) 1999
Maj Tavcar (F) 2000 Ljubljana, SLO
Martin Bohinc (F) 2000
Nik Brglez (F) 1999
Tim Ivancevic (F) 2000
Rok Kapel (F) 1999
Anej Kujavec (F) 1999
Gasper Sersen (F) 1999
Jaka Sodja (F) 1999
Mark Strazisar (F) 1999 Ljubljana, SLO
Jaka Sturm (F) 1999
Erik Svetina (F) 1999
Patrik Tislar (F) 1999
Jan Drozg (F) 1999 Maribor, SLO Pittsburgh Penguins (2017)
2015-2016 David Kovacs (G) 1999 Debrecen, HUN
Martin Szeles (G) 1999
Rajmund Bukor (D) 1998 Budapest, HUN
Botond Erdely (D) 1998 Dunaújváros, HUN
Nandor Fejes (D) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Roland Kiss (D) 1999 Dunaújváros, HUN
David Szabo (D) 1998 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Patrik Szecsi (D) 2000
Márk Vas (D) 1999 Jászberény, HUN
Gabor Bugar (D) 1999
Mark Almasi (F) 2000
Bálint Horváth (F) 1999
Patrik Kiss (F) 1998 Zalaszentiván, HUN
Bruno Kreisz (F) 1999 Budapest, HUN
Barnabas Majoross (F) 1998
Dávid Molnár (F) 1998
Akos Nagy (F) 1999 Miskolc, HUN
Andor Peter (F) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Marcell Révész (F) 2000
Akos Szigeti (F) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Renato Toth (F) 1998 Dunaújváros, HUN
Donat Szita (F) 1998 Székesfehérvár, HUN
2014-2015 Dominic Divis (G) 1997 Feldkirch, AUT
Marco Simair (G) 1997 Innsbruck, AUT
Lucas Birnbaum (D) 1997 Bruck an der Mur, AUT
Andreas Huber (D) 1997
Gerd Kragl (D) 1997 Linz, AUT
Matteo Moidl (D) 1997
Fabian Nussbaumer (D) 1997 Innsbruck, AUT
Thomas Winkler (D) 1998 Villach, AUT
Bernd Wolf (D) 1997 Wien, AUT
Simon Wolf (D) 1998
Yannic Pilloni (F) 1998 Klagenfurt, AUT
178 players found | Previous page | Next page