All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2010-2011 Simas Baltrunas (G) 1995
Donatas Zukovas (G) 1994 Elektrenai, LTU
Roman Aliapkin (D) 1993
Simonas Gorelis (D) 1995 Kreitinga, LTU
Vaidotas Rastenis (D) 1995
Laurynas Stepankevicius (D) 1995
Deivis Zdanovicius (D) 1993
Rokas Bacevicius (D) 1994
Lukas Manomaitis (D) 1993
Daniel Bogdziul (F) 1994 Vilnius, LTU
Ugnius Cizas (F) 1995 Elektrenai, LTU
Dominykas Deksnys (F) 1994
Edvinas Jonaitis (F) 1993
Mantas Marcinkevicius (F) 1994
Daniel Nuomanov (F) 1995
Robertas Plynius (F) 1993
Justas Steponaitis (F) 1993 Elektrenai, LTU
Aivaras Bendzius (F) 1993 Elektrenai, LTU
Mauras Baltrukonis (F) 1994
Aimas Fiscevas (F) 1994 Elektrenai, LTU
2009-2010 Iker Etxeberria (G) 1993 Donostia, ESP
Bruno Gonzalez (G) 1993 Jaca, ESP
Hector Alastruey (D) 1993 Jaca, ESP
Ruben Fuente (D) 1994 Jaca, ESP
Iñigo Gainza (D) 1995 Oiartzun, ESP
Borja Oyono (D) 1992
Roberto Pedros (D) 1993 Jaca, ESP
Jorge Vea (D) 1994 Donostia, ESP
Adrian Ubieto (D) 1993 Jaca, ESP
Inigo Lasuen (F) 1992 Donostia, ESP
Pablo Puyuelo (F) 1993 Jaca, ESP
Zigor Martínez (F) 1992 Vitoria-Gasteiz, ESP
Javier Garcia-Arias (F) 1992 Madrid, ESP
Juan Gordo (F) 1992 Jaca, ESP
Valentin Mairal (F) 1993 Jaca, ESP
Einar Meyerson (F) 1992 Barcelona, ESP
Oriol Boronat (F) 1992 Barcelona, ESP
Pol Gonzalez (F) 1992 Barcelona, ESP
Adrian Gonzalez (F) 1992 Madrid, ESP
2008-2009 Mike Jansen (G) 1992
Arthur Legrand (G) 1991
Maxim Dockx (D) 1992
Jens Engelen (D) 1991 Lier, BEL
Vadim Gyesbreghs (D) 1991 Wilrijk, BEL
Maxime Lacroix (D) 1991
Lorenzo Maas (D) 1992 Eeklo, BEL
Bjorn Valckx (D) 1991
Pieter-Jan Wouters (D) 1992 Leuven, BEL
Sebastien Bollue (D) 1993 Leuven, BEL
Bryan Kolodziejczyk (F) 1991 Liege, BEL
Dries Leirs (F) 1991
Sebastiaan Merckx (F) 1991
Niels Oerlemans (F) 1992 Turnhout, BEL
Marco Piro (F) 1991 Charleroi, BEL
Joen van Puymbroeck (F) 1992
Quentin Rondia (F) 1992
Joep Vercammen (F) 1991
Stef Vermeulen (F) 1991
Robin de Vos (F) 1991
2007-2008 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa (G) 1990 Tallinn, EST
Mark Rajevski (G) 1990 Tallinn, EST
Artjom Abramov (D) 1990 Tallinn, EST
Daniil Borovik (D) 1991 Tallinn, EST
Dmitri Kalenda (D) 1991 Tallinn, EST
Ken Kuusk (D) 1992 Tallinn, EST
German Kurganov (D) 1990 Johvi, EST
Artjom Minin (D) 1990 Tartu, EST
Artur Fedoruk (F) 1992 Tallinn, EST
Andrei Aleksandrov (F) 1990 Narva, EST
Edgar Baranin (F) 1990 Tallinn, EST
Konstantin Gristsenko (F) 1991 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Kaspar Karik (F) 1990 Tallinn, EST
Igor Lavrov (F) 1990 Tallinn, EST
Keven Leppimann (F) 1992 Haapsalu, EST
Uku Mölder (F) 1990
Pavel Narvet (F) 1990 Narva, EST
Ilja Ponomarjov (F) 1991 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Jan Lukats (F) 1991 Tallinn, EST
Mihkel Võrang (F) 1990 Tallinn, EST
2006-2007 Tihomir Filipec (G) 1989 Zagreb, CRO
Matija Tackovic (G) 1991
Ivan Delic (D) 1990 Zagreb, CRO
Borna Jutrisa (D) 1991
Domagoj Kapec (D) 1989 Zagreb, CRO
Marko Rubin (D) 1990
Ivan Sijan (D) 1990 Zagreb, CRO
Jakov Slade (D) 1990
Fran Tonkovic (D) 1989
Niksa Trstenjak (D) 1990 Zagreb, CRO
Mislav Blagus (F) 1991 Zagreb, CRO
Hrvoje Bozic (F) 1990
Matija Buric (F) 1990 Zagreb, CRO
Vladimir Gurka (F) 1990 Vukovar, CRO
Zvonimir Lovrencic (F) 1991 Zagreb, CRO
Luka Ruzdjak (F) 1990 Zagreb, CRO
Roman Sakirovski (F) 1989 Zagreb, CRO
Lovro Siseta (F) 1989 Zagreb, CRO
Jan Zizanovic (F) 1990
Dominik Kanaet (F) 1991 Zagreb, CRO
2005-2006 Olivier Martin (G) 1988 Greenwood, NS, CAN
181 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)