All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2010-2011 Mike Beeren (G) 1994 Veldhoven, NED
Deniz Mollen (G) 1993 Eindhoven, NED
Berry Donders (D) 1993 Tilburg, NED
Willem Gloudemans (D) 1994 Geffen, NED
Mike Groenhof (D) 1994 Assen, NED
Roy Hendriks (D) 1993 Eindhoven, NED
Koen Bakker (D) 1994 Veldhoven, NED
Danny Hansen (D) 1993 Amsterdam, NED
Willem Bless (F) 1993 Nijmegen, NED
Danny Donders (F) 1994 Goirle, NED
Scott van den Elskamp (F) 1994 Zoetermeer, NED
Luca Heutmekers (F) 1993 Geleen, NED
Mitchel van Holten (F) 1993 Nijmegen, NED
Tom Marx (F) 1994 Sittard, NED
Davey Menting (F) 1994 Veldhoven, NED
Tom Messie (F) 1993 Utrecht, NED
Jordy Otter (F) 1993
Tony Ras (F) 1994 Den Haag, NED
Teris Wright (F) 1993 Hialeah, FL, USA
2009-2010 Pavel Yachnik (G) 1993 Kiev, UKR
Svyatoslav Belyevtsov (D) 1992 Kharkov, UKR
Roman Gryshchenko (D) 1992
Danil Korzh (D) 1992 Kiev, UKR
Nikita Popov (D) 1992 Kharkov, UKR
Volodymyr Romanenko (D) 1992 Totskoye, RUS
Vsevolod Tolstushko (D) 1993 Kiev, UKR
Artyom Yevseichyk (D) 1993
Andrii Istominov (F) 1993 Kiev, UKR
Nikita Gerya (F) 1992 Kiev, UKR
Yevgeni Lymansky (F) 1992 Kharkov, UKR
Artur Ponomarenko (F) 1992
Stanislav Ryabenky (F) 1992
Artyom Kobikov (F) 1992 Kharkov, UKR
Ivan Savchenko (F) 1993 Kharkov, UKR
Olexei Yanishevsky (F) 1993 Kiev, UKR
Dmitri Khanin (F) 1992 Kharkov, UKR
Maxym Martyshko (F) 1994 Kharkov, UKR
Pavel Padakin (F) 1994 Kiev, UKR
2008-2009 Andrei Galonski (G) 1992 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Rauno Tikka (G) 1992 Kauhajoki, FIN
Daniil Borovik (D) 1991 Tallinn, EST
Dmitri Kalenda (D) 1991 Tallinn, EST
Ken Kuusk (D) 1992 Tallinn, EST
Juri Medjanoi (D) 1991 Tallinn, EST
Siim Naarits (D) 1992 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Vjatseslav Sakovits (D) 1991 Tallinn, EST
Maxim Tandashvili (D) 1991 Narva, EST
Artur Fedoruk (F) 1992 Tallinn, EST
Artur Bistrov (F) 1991 Tallinn, EST
Maxim Borovikov (F) 1992 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Konstantin Gristsenko (F) 1991 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Martin Gut (F) 1992 Tallinn, EST
Rainer Komi (F) 1992 Keila, EST
Ilja Ponomarjov (F) 1991 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Sergei Silenko (F) 1992 Narva, EST
Christopher Tilk (F) 1993 Helsinki, FIN
Jan Lukats (F) 1991 Tallinn, EST
Robert Rooba (F) 1993 Tallinn, EST
2007-2008 Ben Bowns (G) 1991 Rotherham, GBR
Thomas Murdy (G) 1991 Whitley Bay, GBR
John Connolly (D) 1991 Paisley, GBR
Stephen Lee (D) 1990 Hull, GBR
Craig Mitchell (D) 1990 Kirkcaldy, GBR
William Nicolson (D) 1990 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Sam Oakford (D) 1990 Ascot, GBR
James Neil (D) 1990 Nottingham, GBR
Ben Davies (F) 1991 Cardiff, GBR
Matthew Haywood (F) 1990 Doncaster, GBR
Jamie Line (F) 1990 Luton, GBR
Richard Bentham (F) 1990 Blackburn, GBR
Callum Fowler (F) 1991 London, GBR
Ryan Handisides (F) 1990 Sheffield, GBR
Jamie Hayes (F) 1990 Cardiff, GBR
Jimmy Moutrey (F) 1990 Billingham, GBR
Jamie Tinsley (F) 1990 Newcastle, GBR
Robert Lachowicz (F) 1990 Nottingham, GBR
Thomas Squires (F) 1991 Sheffield, GBR
Iain Bowie (F) 1990 Kirkcaldy, GBR
2006-2007 Seung Yup Lee (G) 1990
Hyun Ho Yong (G) 1989
Hyung Gon Cho (D) 1990 Uijeongbu, KOR
Hyung Ki Kwak (D) 1989 Seoul, KOR
Jae Uk Lee (D) 1989
Tae Hwan Park (D) 1989 Seoul, KOR
Jae Hyeong Cho (D) 1990
Sang-Jin Park (F) 1989 Seoul, KOR
Soon Ho Kwon (F) 1989
Tae Hoon Cho (F) 1989
Hyun Woo Chu (F) 1989
Jun Young Jang (F) 1989
Kyung Hun Kang (F) 1989
Jae Suk Kim (F) 1989
Dong Min Lee (F) 1989
Sung Jun Lee (F) 1989
Min Kyo Park (F) 1989
Ji Man Yoon (F) 1991 Seoul, KOR
Sang Hyuk Youn (F) 1989
Hyung Yun Shin (F) 1990
2005-2006 Ernestas Kielius (G) 1990 Kaunas, LTU
Arturas Kuzmicius (G) 1990 Elektrenai, LTU
180 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)