All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Lewis Davies (G) 2000 Penarth, GBR
William Kerlin (G) 2001 Bedford, GBR
Edward Bradley (D) 2001 Wokingham, GBR
Callum Burnett (D) 2001
Reece Cochrane (D) 2001 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Jordan Griffin (D) 2002 Crewe, GBR
Joseph Hazeldine (D) 2001 Nottingham, GBR
Joshua Hodgkinson (D) 2001 Belfast, GBR
Samuel Russell (D) 2000 Swindon, GBR
Ben Solder (D) 2000 Chelmsford, GBR
Cade Neilson (F) 2001 Lafayette, LA, USA
Mason Alderson (F) 2001 London, GBR
Kieran Brown (F) 2001 Bradford, GBR
Jordan Buesa (F) 2000 Troon, GBR
Richard Krogh (F) 2000 Fleet, GBR
Austin Mitchell-King (F) 2001 Warwick, GBR
Calum Robertson (F) 2000 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Aidan Strangeway (F) 2000
Finlay Ulrick (F) 2000 North Ferriby, GBR
Liam Kirk (F) 2000 Maltby, GBR Arizona Coyotes (2018)
Patrick Larkin (F) 2001 Swindon, GBR
Lewis English (F) 2000
2016-2017 Örs Adorjan (G) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Magor Szopos (G) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Stefan Cretu (D) 2000
Szilard Ferencz (D) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Tamas Gajdo (D) 2001 Targu Secuiesc, ROM
Robert Mark (D) 1999
Zsolt Szabo (D) 2000 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Eduard Tamirjan (D) 1999
Csaba Vizoli (D) 2000 Gheorgheni, ROM
Cristian-Alexandru Boldizsár (F) 2000 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Eduard Casaneanu (F) 2000
Denis Petre Diaconu (F) 2001
Csaba Dosa (F) 2000 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Andrei Filip (F) 2000 Bucuresti, ROM
Olivér Gecse (F) 2000 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Remus Gheorghe (F) 2001
Tamás Ilyés (F) 2000 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Kain Lázár (F) 1999 Gheorgheni, ROM
Horia Mazilu (F) 2000 Brasov, ROM
Zsolt Andras Reszegh (F) 2000 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Adam Vizi (F) 2000 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Andrei Vasile (F) 1999 Brasov, ROM
2015-2016 Karol Buczek (G) 1998 Rabka Zdroj, POL
Kamil Lewartowski (G) 1998 Katowice, POL
Maksymilian Bednarz (D) 1998 Sanok, POL
Olaf Bizacki (D) 1999 Tychy, POL
Jakub Michalowski (D) 1998 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Tomasz Skokan (D) 1998 Sanok, POL
Patryk Wysocki (D) 1999 Nieswiez, BLR
Mateusz Zielinski (D) 1998 Torun, POL
Kamil Klocek (D) 1999 Cieszyn, POL
Alan Lyszczarczyk (F) 1998 Wallington, NJ, USA
Michal Bernacki (F) 1998 Sosnowiec, POL
Ernest Bochnak (F) 2000
Patryk Krezolek (F) 1998 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Dominik Olszewski (F) 1999 Torun, POL
Dominik Pas (F) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Patryk Pelaczyk (F) 1998 Wodzislaw Slaski, POL
Rafal Podlipni (F) 1998 Nowy Targ, POL
Maciej Rybak (F) 1998 Gdansk, POL
Oskar Rzekanowski (F) 1998 Torun, POL
Pawel Tomasz Zygmunt (F) 1999 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Dominik Jarosz (F) 1998 Rybnik, POL
Bartlomiej Jeziorski (F) 1998 Pajeczno, POL
2014-2015 Sihak Lee (G) 1997 Cambridge, MA, USA
Hyoun Seop Shim (G) 1997
Hyun Ho Eom (D) 1997
Steve Jang (D) 1998 Oakville, ON, CAN
Young Jae Kang (D) 1998
Hyo Jun Kim (D) 1997
Hee Doo Nam (D) 1997
In Gyo Oh (D) 1997
Ji Hwan Park (D) 1997
Jonghun Song (D) 1997
Ju Hyung Lee (D) 1998
Jaein Ahn (F) 1997
Jung Oh Chae (F) 1998
Sung Bin Jang (F) 1997
Byung Gun Kim (F) 1997
Jun Mo Kim (F) 1997
Hyuk Jin Lee (F) 1997
Je Hui Lee (F) 1997
Hoon Park (F) 1998
Min Kyu Park (F) 1998
Sung Min Yoon (F) 1998
Sang Yoon Shin (F) 1997 Seoul, KOR
2013-2014 Germantas Juskaitis (G) 1996
Artur Pavliukov (G) 1997 Klaipeda, LTU
Daniel Benilov (D) 1997 Klaipeda, LTU
Domantas Cypas (D) 1996 Vilnius, LTU
Aurimas Gaidauskas (D) 1996 Elektrenai, LTU
Kostas Gusevas (D) 1999 Zarazai, LTU
Jaunius Jasinevicius (D) 1996 Rokiskis, LTU
Tomas Krukovski (D) 1999 Vilnius, LTU
Edgar Protcenko (D) 1997 Vilnius, LTU
Dominykas Skadauskas (D) 1997 Elektrenai, LTU
Deivid Cetvertak (F) 1996 Vilnius, LTU
Ilja Cetvertak (F) 1997 Vilnius, LTU
154 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)