All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Laurynas Lubys (G) 2000 Klaipeda, LTU
Martin Petiul (G) 2000
Arvidas Domeika (D) 2000 Grodno, BLR
Paulius Macijauskas (D) 2000 Kedaniai, LTU
Herkus Marcinkevicius (D) 2001
Dominykas Motiejünas (D) 2000 Vilnius, LTU
Paulius Rumsevicius (D) 2000 Elektrenai, LTU
Mantas Stankius (D) 2000
Egidijus Binkulis (F) 2000 Elektrenai, LTU
Martynas Miliunas (F) 2001 Elektrenai, LTU
Justas Fedorovicius (F) 2000
Martynas Grinius (F) 2001
Vainius Jankauskas (F) 2000
Karolis Krasilnikovas (F) 2001 Elektrenai, LTU
Arnas Misiukas (F) 2001
Dino Mukovoz (F) 2000 Vilnius, LTU
Eimantas Noreika (F) 2002
Nikodemas Numavicius (F) 2000
Tomas Silin (F) 2000
Eimantas Steponavicius (F) 2000
Lukas Vashco (F) 2001 Vilnius, LTU
Timonas Mazulis (F) 2001
2016-2017 Christopher-Kullervo Jõgi (G) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Mark Teor (G) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Grigori Barantsukov (D) 1999
Maksim Bogdanov (D) 2000 Tartu, EST
Jasper Jürisson (D) 1999 Tallinn, EST
Hendrik-Paul Laosma (D) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Saveli Novikov (D) 1999 Tallinn, EST
Leon Pismennõi (D) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Eduard Slessarevski (D) 1999 Narva, EST
Jegor Nevzorov (F) 2000 Narva, EST
Kristofer Jõgi (F) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Jegor Romanov (F) 2000 Narva, EST
Artemi Aleksandrov (F) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Rasmus Kiik (F) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Dmitri Kuznetsov (F) 1999 Tartu, EST
Andre Linde (F) 1999 Tallinn, EST
Denis Shashkin (F) 2000 Tartu, EST
Artur Motskevitsus (F) 2000 Narva, EST
Andrei Rae (F) 2000 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Aleksandr Tihhomirov (F) 1999 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Nikita Puzakov (F) 2001 Narva, EST
Morten Jürgens (F) 2000 Tallinn, EST
2015-2016 Örs Adorjan (G) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Cosmin Agapie (G) 1998 Brasov, ROM
Elod Antal (D) 1998 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Norbert Borbat (D) 1998 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Szilard Ferencz (D) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Robert Ferencz Csibi (D) 1998 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Andrei Haraga (D) 1998 Brassó, ROM
Tamas Salamon (D) 1998 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Eduard Casaneanu (F) 2000
Alexandru Chitac (F) 1998
Andrei Filip (F) 2000 Bucuresti, ROM
Balazs Gajdo (F) 1998 Kézdivásárhely, ROM
Marton Koppany (F) 1998
Kain Lázár (F) 1999 Gheorgheni, ROM
Rajmond Marton (F) 1998 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Claudiu Radu (F) 1998 Bucaresti, ROM
Szilard Rokaly (F) 1998 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Zoltan Sandor (F) 1998 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Csanad Szennyes (F) 1998 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Robert Timaru (F) 1998 Balan, ROM
Andrei Vasile (F) 1999 Brasov, ROM
2014-2015 Olaf Nowak (G) 1997 Katowice, POL
Mateusz Studzinski (G) 1997 Torun, POL
Kordian Chorazyczewski (D) 1997 Wodzislaw Slaski, POL
Adam Krok (D) 1997 Krakow, POL
Jakub Michalowski (D) 1998 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Dawid Musiol (D) 1997 Katowice, POL
Arkadiusz Nowak (D) 1997 Tarnow, POL
Patryk Wsol (D) 1997 Nowy Targ, POL
Mateusz Zielinski (D) 1998 Torun, POL
Dawid Zielosko (D) 1997 Mikolow, POL
Szymon Skrodziuk (F) 1997 Katowice, POL
Kamil Wróbel (F) 1997 Cieszyn, POL
Bartosz Bichta (F) 1997 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Wojciech Gorzycki (F) 1997
Pawel Gozdziewicz (F) 1997 Sosnowiec, POL
Patryk Krezolek (F) 1998 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Adam Rajski (F) 1997 Bytom, POL
Oskar Rzekanowski (F) 1998 Torun, POL
Hieronim Szoltys (F) 1997
Dominik Jarosz (F) 1998 Rybnik, POL
Bartlomiej Jeziorski (F) 1998 Pajeczno, POL
Mateusz Goscinski (F) 1997 Torun, POL
2013-2014 Dong Hyun Kim (G) 1996
Jun Young Seo (G) 1996
Jeong Yeon Choi (D) 1996
Jeong Hyun Ki (D) 1996
Jin Su Kim (D) 1996
Se Hyung Kim (D) 1996
Tae Ho Lee (D) 1996
Hee Doo Nam (D) 1997
In Gyo Oh (D) 1997
Hyeong Cheol Song (D) 1996
Ji Hyun Cho (F) 1996
Seong Sik Cho (F) 1996
Dae Geun Choi (F) 1997
151 players found | Previous page | Next page