PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Nikita Kuzminov (G) 2002 Klaipeda, LTU
Faustas Nauseda (G) 2001
Domas Janusonis (D) 2003
Vejas Jokubynas (D) 2001 Vilnius, LTU
Herkus Marcinkevicius (D) 2001
Titas Milasius (D) 2001 Elektrenai, LTU
Avgustinas Silinas (D) 2001 Vilnius, LTU
Artiom Starovoitov (D) 2002
Karolis Sumskas (D) 2001 Trakai, LTU
Martynas Miliunas (F) 2001 Elektrenai, LTU
Martin Tuchto (F) 2001 Vilnius, LTU
Karolis Krasilnikovas (F) 2001 Elektrenai, LTU
Dovydas Laimutis (F) 2003
Jokubas Minelga (F) 2002
Arnas Misiukas (F) 2001
Arnas Palsauskas (F) 2001
Nikita Piazenko (F) 2001
Rojus Plepys (F) 2003
Jaromir David Susterovas (F) 2002 Vilnius, LTU
Lukas Vashco (F) 2001 Vilnius, LTU
Nikita Voloch (F) 2002
Timonas Mazulis (F) 2001 Vilnius, LTU
2017-2018 Laurynas Lubys (G) 2000 Klaipeda, LTU
Martin Petiul (G) 2000 Vilnius, LTU
Arvidas Domeika (D) 2000 Grodno, BLR
Paulius Macijauskas (D) 2000 Kedaniai, LTU
Herkus Marcinkevicius (D) 2001
Dominykas Motiejünas (D) 2000 Vilnius, LTU
Paulius Rumsevicius (D) 2000 Elektrenai, LTU
Mantas Stankius (D) 2000
Egidijus Binkulis (F) 2000 Elektrenai, LTU
Martynas Miliunas (F) 2001 Elektrenai, LTU
Justas Fedorovicius (F) 2000 Trakai, LTU
Martynas Grinius (F) 2001 Vilnius, LTU
Vainius Jankauskas (F) 2000 Elektrenai, LTU
Karolis Krasilnikovas (F) 2001 Elektrenai, LTU
Arnas Misiukas (F) 2001
Dino Mukovoz (F) 2000 Vilnius, LTU
Eimantas Noreika (F) 2002
Nikodemas Numavicius (F) 2000 Vilnius, LTU
Tomas Silin (F) 2000
Eimantas Steponavicius (F) 2000 Trakai, LTU
Lukas Vashco (F) 2001 Vilnius, LTU
Timonas Mazulis (F) 2001 Vilnius, LTU
2016-2017 Christopher-Kullervo Jõgi (G) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Mark Teor (G) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Grigori Barantsukov (D) 1999
Maksim Bogdanov (D) 2000 Tartu, EST
Jasper Jürisson (D) 1999 Tallinn, EST
Hendrik-Paul Laosma (D) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Saveli Novikov (D) 1999 Tallinn, EST
Leon Pismennõi (D) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Eduard Slessarevski (D) 1999 Narva, EST
Denis Shashkin (D) 2000 Tartu, EST
Jegor Nevzorov (F) 2000 Narva, EST
Kristofer Jõgi (F) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Jegor Romanov (F) 2000 Narva, EST
Artemi Aleksandrov (F) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Rasmus Kiik (F) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Dmitri Kuznetsov (F) 1999 Tartu, EST
Andre Linde (F) 1999 Tallinn, EST
Artur Motskevitsus (F) 2000 Narva, EST
Andrei Rae (F) 2000 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Aleksandr Tihhomirov (F) 1999 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Morten Jürgens (F) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Nikita Puzakov (F) 2001 Narva, EST
2015-2016 Örs Adorjan (G) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Cosmin Agapie (G) 1998 Brasov, ROM
Elod Antal (D) 1998 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Norbert Borbat (D) 1998 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Szilard Ferencz (D) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Robert Ferencz Csibi (D) 1998 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Andrei Haraga (D) 1998 Brassó, ROM
Tamas Salamon (D) 1998 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Eduard Casaneanu (F) 2000
Alexandru Chitac (F) 1998
Andrei Filip (F) 2000 Bucuresti, ROM
Balazs Gajdo (F) 1998 Kézdivásárhely, ROM
Marton Koppany (F) 1998
Kain Lazar (F) 1999 Gheorgheni, ROM
Rajmond Marton (F) 1998 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Claudiu Radu (F) 1998 Bucaresti, ROM
Szilard Rokaly (F) 1998 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Zoltan Sandor (F) 1998 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Csanad Szennyes (F) 1998 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Robert Timaru (F) 1998 Balan, ROM
Andrei Vasile (F) 1999 Brasov, ROM
2014-2015 Olaf Nowak (G) 1997 Katowice, POL
Mateusz Studzinski (G) 1997 Torun, POL
Szymon Skrodziuk (D) 1997 Katowice, POL
Kordian Chorazyczewski (D) 1997 Wodzislaw Slaski, POL
Adam Krok (D) 1997 Krakow, POL
Jakub Michalowski (D) 1998 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Dawid Musiol (D) 1997 Katowice, POL
Arkadiusz Nowak (D) 1997 Tarnow, POL
Patryk Wsol (D) 1997 Nowy Targ, POL
Mateusz Zielinski (D) 1998 Torun, POL
Dawid Zielosko (D) 1997 Mikolow, POL
Kamil Wrobel (F) 1997 Cieszyn, POL
Bartosz Bichta (F) 1997 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
173 players found | Previous page | Next page