All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Daniel Kreiner (G) 2002
Artiom Loginov (G) 2001
Alon Kaplun (D) 2002
Itay Mostovoy (D) 2001 Zoran, ISR
Alexander Tayts (D) 2002
Daniel Tselimetsky (D) 2002 Rishon LeZion, ISR
Amit Moshe Vingerd (D) 2002
Chen Zadik (D) 2002 Kiryat, ISR
Maxim Bachinski (F) 2001
Itay Bondar (F) 2004
Guy Ein Dor (F) 2001
Neta Halpert (F) 2003
Denis Kaznatcheev (F) 2002
Noam Kostrinsky (F) 2002
Tal Lando (F) 2001
Saar Medvedovsky-Mazor (F) 2003
Semen Rossokhovatskiy (F) 2003
Guy Rozin (F) 2003
Gal Tamir (F) 2001 Metulla, ISL
Itay Vaitz (F) 2001
2017-2018 Marcello de Antunano (G) 2001
Andres Falcon (G) 2000
Santiago Gomez (G) 2000
Gonzalo Hagerman (D) 2000 Cuajimalpa, MEX
Toshio Matsubara (D) 2002
Jorge Ortiz (D) 2001 Mexico City, MEX
Adolfo Perez (D) 2000
Luis Sierra (D) 2001
Rodrigue Aouragh (F) 2000
Alejandro Apud (F) 2001 Mexico City, MEX
Mauricio Calderon (F) 2000
Rene Diaz (F) 2001
Benjamin Dunn (F) 2001
Santiago Esteban (F) 2001
Alejandro Garcia (F) 2000
Brandon Linares (F) 2000
Emmanuel Lopez (F) 2002
Fabian Olvera (F) 2000
Jack Rullan (F) 2002
Luis Cruz (F) 2000 Mexico City, MEX
2016-2017 Stanislav Kvashnikov (G) 1999
Yonatan Reisinger (G) 2000 Tel Aviv, ISR
Tomer Aharonovich (D) 1999 Rishon LeZion, ISR
Liad Avitan (D) 2001 Tel Aviv, ISR
Shahar Lavon (D) 2000 Kfar Saba, ISR
Itay Mostovoy (D) 2001 Zoran, ISR
Danil Nykhaychuk (D) 2000
Yegor Valeyev (D) 1999 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Dan Hoffman (D) 1999
Daniel Merkulov (F) 1999
Maxim Bachinski (F) 2001
Boris Dvorkin (F) 2000 Voronezh, RUS
Guy Ein Dor (F) 2001
Daniel Marziko (F) 2000
Or Rom (F) 2000
Ben Haver (F) 1999
Daniel Levin (F) 1999
Yuval Halpert (F) 2000 Nes-ziona, ISR
Marom Avraham (F) 1999
2015-2016 Tolga Bozaci (G) 1998
Arinc Dogru (G) 1998
Cevher Aksu (D) 2000 Çorum, TUR
Erkan Kahraman (D) 2000
Yusuf Kars (D) 1998
Arda Sahin (D) 1998
Kaan Salt (D) 1999 Istanbul, TUR
Huseyin Secer (D) 1998
Ege Ulas (D) 1999
Abdullah Avci (D) 1998
Hakan Salt (F) 2000 Istanbul, TUR
Emre Secer (F) 1999
Fatih Taygar (F) 1999
Taylan Anlar (F) 1998
Ahmet Karan (F) 1998
Baran Köksal (F) 1999 Yozgat, TUR
Yorgos Toprakcioglu (F) 2000
Soner Özmen (F) 1998
Ferhat Bakal (F) 1998
Sait Bingöl (F) 1999
2014-2015 Leonardo Chavez (G) 1998
Jaime Perez (G) 1997
Joaquin Cosio (D) 1998 Mexico City, MEX
Nicholas Dunn (D) 1997
Nicolas Fonseca (D) 1997
Santiago Grajeda (D) 1998
Diego Ortiz (D) 1998
Kevin Pierce (D) 1998 Calgary, AB, CAN
Carlos Vinamata (D) 1997
Luis Gil (D) 1998 Mexico City, MEX
Alan Benabib (F) 1998
Jorge Perez (F) 1998 Mexico City, MEX
Diego Ramos (F) 1998
Mauricio Riveroll (F) 1998
Ignacio Samano (F) 1998
Iram Vega (F) 1998
Arunas Bermejo (F) 1997
Brandon Aguirre (F) 1999
Antonio Najera (F) 1998 Mexico City, MEX
Enrique Urbano (F) 1999
2013-2014 Maxim Gokhberg (G) 1996
159 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)