All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Erica Jaskari (G) 2001 Lapua, FIN
Aino Laitinen (G) 2002 Sonkajärvi, FIN
Julia Ahlskog (D) 2002 Vaasa, FIN
Heli Allinen (D) 2001 Kauhava, FIN
Nelli Laitinen (D) 2002 Lohja, FIN
Krista Parkkonen (D) 2002 Lappeenranta, FIN
Sanni Rantala (D) 2002 Riihimäki, FIN
Heta Seikkula (D) 2001 Kauhava, FIN
Elli Suoranta (D) 2002 Tampere, FIN
Anni Timonen (D) 2002 Tarvasjoki, FIN
Kiti Seikkula (F) 2001 Kauhava, FIN
Nea Tervonen (F) 2003 Ylöjärvi, FIN
Viivi Vainikka (F) 2001 Espoo, FIN
Kiira Yrjänen (F) 2002 Riihimäki, FIN
Saimi Lehto (F) 2002 Riihimäki, FIN
Elli Mäkelä (F) 2001 Kotka, FIN
Elisa Holopainen (F) 2001 Tuusniemi, FIN
Jenna Kaila (F) 2001 Kokkola, FIN
Sofia Nuutinen (F) 2002 Vantaa, FIN
Sofianna Sundelin (F) 2003 Ulvila, FIN
Julia Liikala (F) 2001 Peräseinäjoki, FIN
Emilia Vesa (F) 2001 Helsinki, FIN
2017-2018 Maddie McArthur (G) 2000 St. Catharines, ON, CAN
Kendra Woodland (G) 2000 Kamloops, BC, CAN
Zoe Boyd (D) 2000 Caledon, ON, CAN
Alexie Guay (D) 2001 Magog, QC, CAN
Taylor Kirwan (D) 2000 Gull Lake, SK, CAN
Maggie MacEachern (D) 2001 Brooklin, ON, CAN
Emily Rickwood (D) 2000 Brantford, ON, CAN
Willow Slobodzian (D) 2000 Clavet, SK, CAN
Courtney Vorster (D) 2000 Richmond, BC, CAN
Lexie Adzija (F) 2000 St. Thomas, ON, CAN
Maggie Connors (F) 2000 St. John's, NL, CAN
Courtney Correia (F) 2000 Whitby, ON, CAN
Claire Dalton (F) 2000 Toronto, ON, CAN
Sarah Fillier (F) 2000 Georgetown, ON, CAN
Jessica Forcey (F) 2000 London, ON, CAN
Julia Gosling (F) 2001 London, ON, CAN
Courtney Kollman (F) 2000 Calgary, AB, CAN
Brooke McQuigge (F) 2000 Bowmanville, ON, CAN
Abby Moloughney (F) 2000 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Mackenna Parker (F) 2000 Clavet, SK, CAN
Grace Shirley (F) 2001 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Audrey-Anne Veillette (F) 2000 Drummondville, QC, CAN
2016-2017 Diana Farkhutdinova (G) 2000 Maloyaz, RUS
Valeria Merkusheva (G) 1999 Moskva, RUS
Svetlana Bobrova (D) 1999 Moskva, RUS
Anna Klimkina (D) 1999 Zelenograd, RUS
Maria Kuznetsova (D) 1999 Velsk, RUS
Alina Orlova (D) 2000 Stupino, RUS
Nina Pirogova (D) 1999 Stupino, RUS
Yelena Provorova (D) 2001 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Anna Savonina (D) 2001 Elektrostal, RUS
Darya Zubok (D) 1999 Megion, RUS
Darya Beloglazova (F) 2000 Moskva, RUS
Polina Bolgareva (F) 1999 Moskva, RUS
Oxana Bratishcheva (F) 2000 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Yekaterina Dobrodeyeva (F) 1999 Pereyaslavka, RUS
Margarita Dorofeyeva (F) 1999 Moskva, RUS
Viktoria Kulishova (F) 1999 Tyumen, RUS
Yelena Mezentseva (F) 2001 Chita, RUS
Maria Nadezhdina (F) 1999 Zavolzhye, RUS
Yelizaveta Rodnova (F) 1999 Chebarkul, RUS
Tatyana Shatalova (F) 1999 Minsk, BLR
Olga Shirokova (F) 2000 Dedovsk, RUS
Alyona Starovoitova (F) 1999 Korolyov, RUS
2015-2016 Ellen Jonsson (G) 1998 Söderhamn, SWE
Sofia Reideborn (G) 1999 Stockholm, SWE
Emma Söderberg (G) 1998 Jarved, SWE
Jessica Adolfsson (D) 1998 Linköping, SWE
Linnéa Andersson (D) 1998 Eksjö, SWE
Ebba Berglund (D) 1998 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Mariam El-Mahmadi (D) 1998 Söderhamn, SWE
Emma Eriksson (D) 1998 Linköping, SWE
Felicia Linder (D) 1998 Stockholm, SWE
Solveig Neunzert (D) 1999 Den Haag, NED
Maja Nylén Persson (D) 2000 Avesta, SWE
Ida Press (D) 1999 Uppsala, SWE
Matilda af Bjur (F) 1999 Västerås, SWE
Kajsa Armborg (F) 1998 Örebro, SWE
Sara Hjalmarsson (F) 1998 Bankeryd, SWE
Celine Tedenby (F) 1999 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Wilma Johansson (F) 1998 Linneryd, SWE
Sofie Lundin (F) 2000 Helsingborg, SWE
Moa Wernblom (F) 1998 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Felizia Wikner Zienkiewicz (F) 1999 Kungsbacka, SWE
Hanna Olsson (F) 1999 Hälsö, SWE
Emma Murén (F) 1998 Karlstad, SWE
Ida Nikula (F) 1998 Eskilstuna, SWE
2014-2015 Yelizaveta Kondakova (G) 1997 Moskva, RUS
Valeria Tarakanova (G) 1998 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Anastasia Chistyakova (D) 1997 Kolpino, RUS
Maria Gamova (D) 1997 Kaliningrad, RUS
Liana Ganeyeva (D) 1997 Baisarovo, RUS
Yekaterina Lobova (D) 1998 Prokudskoye, RUS
Nina Pirogova (D) 1999 Stupino, RUS
Darya Seredina (D) 1998 Moskva, RUS
Darya Teryoshkina (D) 1998 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Darya Zubok (D) 1999 Megion, RUS
Kristina Korotkikh (F) 1997 Chelyabinsk, RUS
238 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)