All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2010-2011 Ben Bowns (G) 1991 Rotherham, GBR
Thomas Murdy (G) 1991 Whitley Bay, GBR
Steven Chalmers (D) 1992 Kirkcaldy, GBR
John Connolly (D) 1991 Paisley, GBR
Andrew Finn (D) 1991 Darlington, GBR
James Griffin (D) 1993 Swindon, GBR
Daniel Scott (D) 1992 Chatham, GBR
Paul Swindlehurst (D) 1993 Blackrod, GBR
Samuel Waller (D) 1992 Swindon, GBR
Josh Batch (D) 1991 Chelmsford, GBR
Ben Davies (F) 1991 Cardiff, GBR
Joseph Lewis (F) 1992 Newport, GBR
Jack Prince (F) 1991 Leicester, GBR
Nathan Salem (F) 1991 Sunderland, GBR
Jack Watkins (F) 1993 Durham, GBR
Liam Chong (F) 1992 Chelmsford, GBR
Ashley Calvert (F) 1991 Sheffield, GBR
Robert Farmer (F) 1991 Nottingham, GBR
Ciaran Long (F) 1991 Birmingham, GBR
Josh Ward (F) 1992 Chesterfield, GBR
Samuel Smith (F) 1991 Oxford, GBR
Thomas Squires (F) 1991 Sheffield, GBR
2009-2010 Luka Gracnar (G) 1993 Jesenice, SLO
Rok Kozelj (G) 1990 Ljubljana, SLO
Ziga Grahut (D) 1990 Celje, SLO
Blaz Gregorc (D) 1990 Jesenice, SLO
Aleksandar Magovac (D) 1991 Jesenice, SLO
Jan Markelj (D) 1991 Kranj, SLO
Aljaz Novak (D) 1990 Kranj, SLO
Denis Rakovic (D) 1991 Jesenice, SLO
Luka Scap (D) 1991 Ljubljana, SLO
Anze Zupancic (D) 1991
Gasper Jordan (F) 1990 Kranj, SLO
Miha Verlic (F) 1991 Maribor, SLO
Andraz Andric (F) 1991 Ljubljana, SLO
Nik Lahajnar (F) 1991 Mojstrana, SLO
Crt Snoj (F) 1990 Ljubljana, SLO
Miha Mulej (F) 1990 Kranj, SLO
Urban Sodja (F) 1991 Jesenice, SLO
Jan Bercic (F) 1990 Kranj, SLO
Anze Florjancic (F) 1990 Ljubljana, SLO
Ken Ograjensek (F) 1991 Celje, SLO
Anze Kuralt (F) 1991 Kranj, SLO
Gasper Kopitar (F) 1992 Jesenice, SLO
2008-2009 Clement Fouquerel (G) 1990 Caen, FRA
Sébastien Raibon (G) 1990 Grenoble, FRA
Yohann Auvitu (D) 1989 Ivry-sur-Seine, FRA
Thomas Baubriau (D) 1989 Biarritz, FRA
Romain Bault (D) 1990 Amiens, FRA
Jason Crossman (D) 1990 Montpellier, FRA
Cédric Custosse (D) 1989 Asnières-sur-Seine, FRA
Kévin Dusseau (D) 1991 Rouen, FRA
Maxime Moisand (D) 1990 Grenoble, FRA
Grégory Beron (D) 1989 Amiens, FRA
Graham Avenel (F) 1989 Annecy, FRA
Stéphane Da Costa (F) 1989 Paris, FRA
Mathieu André (F) 1990 Briançon, FRA
Julien Baylacq (F) 1989 Echirolles, FRA
Vincent Kara (F) 1989 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
Thibaut Sage-Vallier (F) 1989 Paris, FRA
Raphaël Papa (F) 1990 La Tronche, FRA
Antoine Roussel (F) 1989 Roubaix, FRA
Loïc Lampérier (F) 1989 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
Rémy Rimann (F) 1989 Grenoble, FRA
Nicolas Arrossamena (F) 1990 Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon, FRA
Robin Gaborit (F) 1991 Cholet, FRA
2007-2008 André Lysenstøen (G) 1988 Oslo, NOR
Andreas Mundal Micka (G) 1989 Fredrikstad, NOR
Patrick Bovim (D) 1988 Oslo, NOR
Stefan Espeland (D) 1989 Oslo, NOR
Marius Hagberg (D) 1989 Fredrikstad, NOR
Erik Follestad Johansen (D) 1989 Asker, NOR
Lars Petter Mengshoel (D) 1988 Lillehammer, NOR
Patrik Molberg (D) 1988 Oslo, NOR
Henrik Ødegaard (D) 1988 Asker, NOR
Fredrik Rålm (D) 1989 Asker, NOR
Mats Frøshaug (F) 1988 Oslo, NOR Vancouver Canucks (2008)
Ken Andre Olimb (F) 1989 Oslo, NOR
Patrick Lund Nilsen (F) 1988 Oslo, NOR
Fredrik Lystad Jacobsen (F) 1990 Asker, NOR
Peter Rohn (F) 1988 Vettre, NOR
Christoffer Waagenæs (F) 1988 Oslo, NOR
Martin Blakseth Huse (F) 1989 Hamar, NOR
Raimond Hesler (F) 1989 Oslo, NOR
Robin Dahlstrøm (F) 1988 Oslo, NOR
Martin Laumann Ylven (F) 1988 Oslo, NOR
Andreas Martinsen (F) 1990 Bærum, NOR
Tommy Kristiansen (F) 1989 Sarpsborg, NOR
2006-2007 Yevgeni Napnenko (G) 1988 Kiev, UKR
Sergei Sorokolat (G) 1987 Kharkov, UKR
Vladimir Aleksyuk (D) 1987 Kiev, UKR
Pavlo Borysenko (D) 1987 Chernihiv, UKR
Artyom Gumenyuk (D) 1987 Kharkov, UKR
Pavel Kozhokin (D) 1987 Kharkov, UKR
Roman Krivda (D) 1987 Kharkov, UKR
Sergei Laptyev (D) 1989 Kharkov, UKR
Artyom Neverov (D) 1987 Kiev, UKR
Alexander Romanenko (D) 1987 Kharkov, UKR
Ruslan Svyrydov (D) 1988 Kiev, UKR
Oleg Koval (D) 1989 Kharkov, UKR
198 players found | Previous page | Next page