PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2019-2020 Luca Egger (G) 2000 Villach, AUT
Alexander Schmidt (G) 2000 Villach, AUT
David Maier (D) 2000 St. Veit an der Glan, AUT
Thimo Nickl (D) 2001 Klagenfurt, AUT
Timo Pallierer (D) 2001 Wien, AUT
Julian Payr (D) 2000 Feldkirch, AUT
Jacob Pfeffer (D) 2001 Wien, AUT
Martin Urbanek (D) 2002 Villach, AUT
Jakob Wetzelsberger (D) 2000 Innsbruck, AUT
Luis Lindner (D) 2001 Spittal an der Drau, AUT
Benjamin Baumgartner (F) 2000 Zell am See, AUT
Tim Harnisch (F) 2001 Wiener Neustadt, AUT
Senna Peeters (F) 2002 Deurne, BEL
Patrick Antal (F) 2000 Wien, AUT
Paul Huber (F) 2000 Graz, AUT
Valentin Ploner (F) 2000 Hall in Tirol, AUT
Maximilian Rebernig (F) 2000 Oberndorf, AUT
Paul Schmid (F) 2000 Linz, AUT
Leon Wallner (F) 2002 Wien, AUT
Benedikt Wohlfahrt (F) 2000 Villach, AUT
Benjamin Lanzinger (F) 2000 Villach, AUT
Lucas Thaler (F) 2002 Villach, AUT
2018-2019 Hendrik Hane (G) 2000 Düsseldorf, GER
Florian Mnich (G) 2000 Passau, GER
Nicolas Appendino (D) 1999 Kempten, GER
Leon Gawanke (D) 1999 Berlin, GER Winnipeg Jets (2017)
Niklas Heinzinger (D) 2000 Bad Tölz, GER
Leon Hüttl (D) 2000 Bad Tölz, GER
Moritz Seider (D) 2001 Zell (Mosel), GER Detroit Red Wings (2019)
Colin Ugbekile (D) 1999 Solingen, GER
Moritz Wirth (D) 1999 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Tim Brunnhuber (F) 1999 Eggenfelden, GER
Mike Fischer (F) 1999 Heilbronn, GER
Taro Jentzsch (F) 2000 Berlin, GER
Tom Knobloch (F) 1999 Henningsdorf, GER
Tim Wohlgemuth (F) 1999 Landsberg am Lech, GER
Pierre Preto (F) 1999 Speyer, GER
Justin Schütz (F) 2000 Kassel, GER Florida Panthers (2018)
Sebastian Streu (F) 1999 Neuwied, GER
Marco Baßler (F) 1999 Landshut, GER
Dennis Lobach (F) 2000 Schweinfurt, GER
Yannik Valenti (F) 2000 Bad Tölz, GER
Dominik Bokk (F) 2000 Schweinfurt, GER St. Louis Blues (2018)
Alexander Ehl (F) 1999 Landshut, GER
2017-2018 Nikita Boyarkin (G) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Denis Karatayev (G) 1999
Samat Daniyar (D) 1999 Astana, KAZ
Sergei Lazarev (D) 1998
Ernar Musabayev (D) 2000 Nur-Sultan, KAZ
Valeri Orekhov (D) 1999 Satpaev, KAZ
Kirill Polokhov (D) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Ilya Ryzhy (D) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Mikhail Tarasov (D) 1999
Adil Beketayev (D) 1998 Petropavlovsk, KAZ
Alexander Borisevich (F) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Andrei Buyalsky (F) 2000 Karaganda, KAZ
Sayan Daniyar (F) 1999 Astana, KAZ
Nikita Pismarkin (F) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Adilbek Dzhangazinov (F) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Artur Gatiyatov (F) 1999 Satpaev, KAZ
Mussa Guseinov (F) 1998 Satpaev, KAZ
Maxim Mukhametov (F) 1999
Batyrlan Muratov (F) 1999
Nikita Nazarenko (F) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexander Melikhov (F) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Daniyar Gabdullin (F) 1998 Astana, KAZ
2016-2017 Alexander Osipkov (G) 1997 Vitebsk, BLR
Vladislav Verbitsky (G) 1997 Minsk, BLR
Arseni Borisov (D) 1997 Vitebsk, BLR
Kirill Chayka (D) 1997 Minsk, BLR
Dmitri Deryabin (D) 1999 Minsk, BLR
Vladislav Martynyuk (D) 1998 Brest, BLR
Ilya Sushko (D) 1997 Drogichin, BLR
Pavel Vorobey (D) 1997 Minsk, BLR
Vladislav Yeryomenko (D) 1999 Mishutki, BLR Nashville Predators (2018)
Andrei Belevich (F) 1997 Grodno, BLR
Yevgeni Farafontov (F) 1997 Novopolotsk, BLR
Yegor Sharangovich (F) 1998 Minsk, BLR New Jersey Devils (2018)
Ilya Zhukovsky (F) 1997 Gomel, BLR
Dmitri Buinitsky (F) 1997 Mogilev, BLR
Sergei Pischuk (F) 1998 Gomel, BLR
Artur Savinov (F) 1997 Grodno, BLR
Yevgeni Astankov (F) 1997 Vitebsk, BLR
Kirill Kutsyr (F) 1997 Gomel, BLR
Igor Martynov (F) 1999 Krasnoye, BLR
Maxim Sushko (F) 1999 Brest, BLR Philadelphia Flyers (2017)
Ruslan Vasilchuk (F) 1997 Brest, BLR
Denis Zaychik (F) 1997 Gomel, BLR
2015-2016 Gustavs Davis Grigals (G) 1998 Riga, LAT
Matiss Kivlenieks (G) 1996 Riga, LAT
Uvis Janis Balinskis (D) 1996 Ventspils, LAT
Karlis Cukste (D) 1997 Riga, LAT San Jose Sharks (2015)
Eduards Hugo Jansons (D) 1997 Riga, LAT
Gvido Jansons (D) 1997 Liepaja, LAT
Vjaceslavs Minajevs (D) 1996 Liepaja, LAT
Maksims Ponomarenko (D) 1997 Liepaja, LAT
Kristians Rubins (D) 1997 Riga, LAT
Kristaps Zile (D) 1997 Riga, LAT
Rodrigo Abols (F) 1996 Riga, LAT Vancouver Canucks (2016)
Filips Buncis (F) 1997 Jelgava, LAT
199 players found | Previous page | Next page