All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Andrei Grischenko (G) 1999 Gomel, BLR
Nikita Tolopilo (G) 2000 Minsk, BLR
Dmitri Deryabin (D) 1999 Minsk, BLR
Vladislav Gabrus (D) 1999 Zhlobin, BLR
Sergei Sapego (D) 1999 Vitebsk, BLR
Dmitri Savritsky (D) 1999 Minsk, BLR
Vadim Shchyochin (D) 2000 Ostrovno, BLR
Ilya Solovyov (D) 2000 Mogilev, BLR
Vladislav Yeryomenko (D) 1999 Mishutki, BLR Nashville Predators (2018)
Nikita Zuyev (D) 1999 Soligorsk, BLR
Artyom Anosov (F) 1999 Minsk, BLR
Vasili Filyayev (F) 1999 Zhlobin, BLR
Alexei Protas (F) 2001 Vitebsk, BLR
Zakhar Polishchuk (F) 1999 Zhlobin, BLR
Vladimir Alistrov (F) 2001 Mogilev, BLR
Pavel Azhgirei (F) 2000 Grodno, BLR
Ivan Drozdov (F) 1999 Vitebsk, BLR
Igor Martynov (F) 1999 Krasnoye, BLR
Yevgeni Oksentyuk (F) 2001 Brest, BLR
Andrei Pavlenko (F) 2000 Minsk, BLR
Maxim Sushko (F) 1999 Brest, BLR Philadelphia Flyers (2017)
Artyom Baltruk (F) 1999 Novopolotsk, BLR
2017-2018 Gustavs Davis Grigals (G) 1998 Riga, LAT
Janis Voris (G) 2000 Riga, LAT
Arvils Bergmanis (D) 1999 Riga, LAT
Roberts Kalkis (D) 1998 Riga, LAT
Renars Karkls (D) 1999 Dobele, LAT
Markuss Komuls (D) 1998 Talsi, LAT
Aleksejs Popovs (D) 1998 Riga, LAT
Sandis Smons (D) 1999
Pauls Svars (D) 1998 Liepaja, LAT
Tomass Zeile (D) 1998 Riga, LAT
Daniels Berzins (F) 1999 Riga, LAT
Erlends Klavins (F) 1998 Riga, LAT
Vladislavs Nazarovs (F) 1998
Deniss Smirnovs (F) 1999
Rihards Melnalksnis (F) 1999
Emils Gegeris (F) 1999 Riga, LAT
Roberts Blugers (F) 1998 Riga, LAT
Renars Cipruss (F) 1999
Deniss Fjodorovs (F) 2000 Riga, LAT
Verners Egle (F) 1999 Liepaja, LAT
Arturs Homjakovs (F) 1998
Renars Krastenbergs (F) 1998 Jelgava, LAT
2016-2017 Cody Brenner (G) 1997 Bogen, GER
Mirko Pantkowski (G) 1998 Kassel, GER
Tobias Fohrler (D) 1997 Troisdorf, GER
Leon Gawanke (D) 1999 Berlin, GER Winnipeg Jets (2017)
Maximilian Gläßl (D) 1997 Marktredwitz, GER
Oliver Granz (D) 1997 Landshut, GER
Lukas Kälble (D) 1997 Mannheim, GER
Nicklas Mannes (D) 1998 Ratingen, GER
Simon Schütz (D) 1997 Regensburg, GER
Maximilian Daubner (F) 1997 Deggendorf, GER
Yannick Drews (F) 1997 Regensburg, GER
Tobias Eder (F) 1998 Tegernsee, GER
Maximilian Kislinger (F) 1998 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
Jakob Mayenschein (F) 1997 Landshut, GER
Valentin Busch (F) 1998 Erding, GER
Lucas Dumont (F) 1997 Leonberg, GER
Charlie Jahnke (F) 1998 Berlin, GER
Samuel Soramies (F) 1998 Heidelberg, GER
Lois Spitzner (F) 1997 Chemnitz, GER
Valentin Kopp (F) 1997 Landshut, GER
Christoph Körner (F) 1997 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
Julian Napravnik (F) 1997 Bad Nauheim, GER
2015-2016 Stefan Müller (G) 1996 Feldkirch, AUT
Thomas Stroj (G) 1996 Villach, AUT
Lucas Birnbaum (D) 1997 Bruck an der Mur, AUT
Mathias Hagen (D) 1996 Lustenau, AUT
Daniel Jakubitzka (D) 1996 Innsbruck, AUT
Erik Kirchschläger (D) 1996 Linz, AUT
Gerd Kragl (D) 1997 Linz, AUT
Fabian Nussbaumer (D) 1997 Innsbruck, AUT
Ramón Schnetzer (D) 1996 Feldkirch, AUT
Bernd Wolf (D) 1997 Wien, AUT
Florian Baltram (F) 1997 Wien, AUT
Lukas Haudum (F) 1997 Linz, AUT
Dario Winkler (F) 1997 Hall in Tirol, AUT
Felix Maxa (F) 1997 Wien, AUT
Benjamin Nissner (F) 1997 Wien, AUT
Dominic Zwerger (F) 1996 Dornbirn, AUT
Sam Antonitsch (F) 1996 Wien, AUT
Patrik Kittinger (F) 1996 Wien, AUT
Alexander Lahoda (F) 1996 Zell am See, AUT
Stefan Gaffal (F) 1996 Linz, AUT
Mario Huber (F) 1996 Innsbruck, AUT
Daniel Wachter (F) 1997 Villach, AUT
2014-2015 Fredrik Grønstrand (G) 1996 Oslo, NOR
Theodor Hestnes (G) 1995 Kongsvinger, NOR
Christian Bull (D) 1996 Oslo, NOR
Magnus Eikrem Haugen (D) 1995 Hamar, NOR
Andreas Klavestad (D) 1995 Sarpsborg, NOR
Christian Kåsastul (D) 1997 Skien, NOR
Jesper Nipe (D) 1996 Fredrikstad, NOR
Mattias Nørstebø (D) 1995 Trondheim, NOR
Emil Sæteraas Lyngstad (D) 1996 Trondheim, NOR
Magnus Brekke Henriksen (F) 1996 Lørenskog, NOR
Mats Henriksen (F) 1995 Oslo, NOR
Ole Petter Øvergaard (F) 1995 Hamar, NOR
176 players found | Previous page | Next page