PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2019-2020 Vladislav Gurko (G) 2000 Kherson, UKR
Artur Ogandzhanyan (G) 2000 Kharkov, UKR
Artur Cholach (D) 2003 Lviv, UKR
Bogdan Gritsyuk (D) 2000 Vinnytsia, UKR
Nikita Kruglyakov (D) 2001 Kherson, UKR
Sergii Lohach (D) 2000 Kiev, UKR
Denis Matusevich (D) 2001 Kherson, UKR
Yevgenii Ratushnyi (D) 2001 Vinnytsia, UKR
Mikhail Vasilyev (D) 2000 Kiev, UKR
Dmytro Danylenko (F) 2000 Kiev, UKR
Yevgenii Abadzhian (F) 2001 Kharkov, UKR
Denys Arkhypenko (F) 2000 Kiev, UKR
Vladyslav Braha (F) 2001 Kamianske, UKR
Gleb Krivoshapkin (F) 2000 Kharkov, UKR
Artyom Mateychenko (F) 2000 Kharkov, UKR
Yaroslav Panchenko (F) 2001 Kiev, UKR
Stanislav Sadovikov (F) 2003 Dnipro, UKR
Bogdan Serednitsky (F) 2001
Alexei Sirotenko (F) 2000 Kharkov, UKR
Artyom Tselogorodtsev (F) 2001 Kharkov, UKR
Feliks Morozov (F) 2000 Kharkov, UKR
Alexander Peresunko (F) 2000 Kharkov, UKR
2018-2019 David Kovacs (G) 1999 Debrecen, HUN
Martin Szeles (G) 1999
Nandor Fejes (D) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Milan Horvath (D) 2001
Roland Kiss (D) 1999 Dunaújváros, HUN
Florian Sandor (D) 1999 Dunaújváros, HUN
Mate Seregely (D) 2000 Budapest, HUN
Mark Vas (D) 1999 Jászberény, HUN
Gabor Bugar (D) 1999
Bálint Horváth (F) 1999 Gyõr, HUN
Alex Kovacs (F) 2000
Kristóf Papp (F) 2001 Budapest, HUN
Donát Péter (F) 2000 Budapest, HUN
Hunor Csaszar (F) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Bruno Kreisz (F) 1999 Budapest, HUN
Benedek Madacsi (F) 1999 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Akos Mihaly (F) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Andor Peter (F) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Marcell Révész (F) 2000 Veresegyház, HUN
Zsolt Szalma (F) 1999
Bence Dezsi (F) 2000 Szeged, HUN
Nátán Vertes (F) 2000 Budapest, HUN
2017-2018 Ziga Kogovsek (G) 2000
Uros Plavc (G) 1999 Zabnica, SLO
Luka Sotlar (G) 1998
Lan Brun-Rauh (D) 2000
Nejc Brus (D) 1999
Jakob Jugovic (D) 1999 Kranj, SLO
Tine Klofutar (D) 1999
Peter Pavc (D) 1999 Kranj, SLO
Nejc Stojan (D) 1999
Ziga Urukalo (D) 1999
Maj Tavcar (F) 2000 Ljubljana, SLO
Nik Brglez (F) 1999
Rok Kapel (F) 1999
Anej Kujavec (F) 1999
Luka Pretnar (F) 1999
Patrik Rajsar (F) 1998
Mark Sever (F) 1998
Jaka Sodja (F) 1999
Jaka Sturm (F) 1999
Erik Svetina (F) 1999
Patrik Tislar (F) 1999
Jan Drozg (F) 1999 Maribor, SLO Pittsburgh Penguins (2017)
Matevz Ban (F) 1998 Trzic, SLO
2016-2017 Tilen Spreitzer (G) 1997
Mark Vlahovic (G) 1997 Ljubljana, SLO
Mark Cepon (D) 1997 Ljubljana, SLO
Nik Grahut (D) 1997
Jakob Jugovic (D) 1999 Kranj, SLO
Zan Kuzman (D) 1997 Maribor, SLO
Nik Petek (D) 1998 Maribor, SLO
Andraz Zibelnik (D) 1997
Luka Zorko (D) 1997 Novo Mesto, SLO
Matic Jeklic (F) 1997
Zan Markic (F) 1997 Kranj, SLO
Luka Maver (F) 1997 Ljubljana, SLO
Kristof Potocnik (F) 1997 Kranj, SLO
Blaz Tomazevic (F) 1997
Jan Drozg (F) 1999 Maribor, SLO Pittsburgh Penguins (2017)
Rok Macuh (F) 1997 Maribor, SLO
Janez Orehek (F) 1997 Domžale, SLO
Nik Simsic (F) 1997 Ljubljana, SLO
Gasper Glavic (F) 1997
Zan Jezovsek (F) 1997
Matevz Ban (F) 1998 Trzic, SLO
Luka Ulamec (F) 1997
2015-2016 Ben Churchfield (G) 1996 North Shields, GBR
Jordan Hedley (G) 1996 Walsall, GBR
Callum Buglass (D) 1996 Cardiff, GBR
Josh Grieveson (D) 1997 Harrogate, GBR
Edward Knaggs (D) 1998 Hemel Hempstead, GBR
Cameron McGiffin (D) 1996 Bath, GBR
Harvey Stead (D) 1996 Reading, GBR
Oliver Stone (D) 1998 Swindon, GBR
Jay King (D) 1996 Edinburgh, GBR
Glenn Billing (F) 1997 Romford, GBR
Lee Bonner (F) 1997 Hull, GBR
199 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2019-2020 Olexander Fyodorov 1978 Kiev, UKR
Oleg Ignatyev 1971
Ivan Puzerevych 1948
Georgi Zubko 1986 Sevastopol, UKR
2018-2019 Oliver Agoston 1994 Szekesfehervar, HUN
András Horváth 1976 Budapest, HUN
David Kiss 1990 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Jukka Kontsas 1983 Oulu, FIN
Kálmán Speier 1970 Budapest, HUN
Márton Vas 1980 Dunaújváros, HUN
Benedek Végh 1988 Budapest, HUN
2017-2018 Andraz Berlisk 1964
Anton Prostor 1974
Gorazd Rekelj 1977 Jesenice, SLO
Branko Tosic 1962
Dejan Varl 1973 Jesenice, SLO
2016-2017 Gorazd Rekelj 1977 Jesenice, SLO
Peter Skrabelj 1989 Ljubljana, SLO
Branko Tosic 1962
Dejan Varl 1973 Jesenice, SLO
2015-2016 Karl Creamer 1963 Liverpool, GBR
Paul Heavey 1960 Glasgow, GBR
Ian Kelly 1972 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Slava Koulikov 1978 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Tom Watkins 1978 Durham, GBR
2014-2015 Marek Batkiewicz 1969
Torbjörn Johansson 1973 Nyköping, SWE
Miroslaw Minkina 1965
Krzysztof Podsiadlo 1962
Piotr Sarnik 1977 Dabrowa Gornicza, POL
2013-2014 Philippe Bozon 1966 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
Lionel Charrier 1975
Cyrile Colombel 1965
Romain Farruggia 1988 Saint-Martin-d\'Hères, FRA
Phillippe Fraissange 1959
Renaud Jacquin 1973 Megève, FRA
Philippe Lacarriere 1938 Paris, Fra
Eric Sarliève 1972
2012-2013 Alexander Gschliesser 1973 Vipiteno, ITA
Fabio Polloni 1953 Cortina d'Ampezzo, ITA
Bruno Stella 1950 Asiago, ITA
Diego Strazzabosco 1953 Asiago, ITA
2011-2012 Reinhard Apollonio 1958 Bolzano, ITA
Alexander Gschliesser 1973 Vipiteno, ITA
Fabio Polloni 1953 Cortina d'Ampezzo, ITA
Bruno Stella 1950 Asiago, ITA