All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Ziga Kogovsek (G) 2000
Val Usnik (G) 2001
Lan Brun-Rauh (D) 2000
Nejc Brus (D) 1999
Aljosa Crnovic (D) 1999
Tine Klofutar (D) 1999
Peter Pavc (D) 1999 Kranj, SLO
Nejc Stojan (D) 1999
Ziga Urukalo (D) 1999
Maj Tavcar (F) 2000 Ljubljana, SLO
Martin Bohinc (F) 2000
Nik Brglez (F) 1999
Rok Kapel (F) 1999
Anej Kujavec (F) 1999
Aljaz Predan (F) 2000 Ptuj, SLO
Gasper Sersen (F) 1999
Jaka Sodja (F) 1999
Mark Strazisar (F) 1999 Ljubljana, SLO
Jaka Sturm (F) 1999
Erik Svetina (F) 1999
Patrik Tislar (F) 1999
Jan Drozg (F) 1999 Maribor, SLO Pittsburgh Penguins (2017)
2017-2018 Jørgen Hanneborg (G) 1999 Lørenskog, NOR
Jonas Wang Wikstøl (G) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Even Myreng Kjellesvik (D) 1998 Stavanger, NOR
Max Krogdahl (D) 1998 Asker, NOR
Jonas Meisingset (D) 1999
Joachim Sommer Nielsen (D) 1998 Oslo, NOR
Håkon Løken Pedersen (D) 1998 Fredrikstad, NOR
Sander Rønnild (D) 1998 Fredrikstad, NOR
Sivert Tangen Harbosen (D) 1998
Simen Andre Edvardsen (F) 1999 Hamar, NOR
Mats Jensen Grøsvik (F) 1998 Oslo, NOR
Fredrik Dahl (F) 1998 Trondheim, NOR
Martin Ellingsen (F) 1998 Lillehammer, NOR
Leiv Fogstad Vold (F) 1998 Reistad, NOR
Joachim Lunde Hermansen (F) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Mads Homdrom (F) 1998
Jacob Lundell Noer (F) 1998 Oslo, NOR
Markus Vikingstad (F) 1999 Karlstad, SWE
Kristian Røykås Marthinsen (F) 1999 Lørenskog, NOR Washington Capitals (2017)
Samuel Solem (F) 1999 Lørenskog, NOR
Christoffer Karlsen (F) 1998 Sarpsborg, NOR
2016-2017 Bence Kiss (G) 1997
David Kovacs (G) 1999 Debrecen, HUN
Rajmund Bukor (D) 1998 Budapest, HUN
Botond Erdely (D) 1998 Dunaújváros, HUN
Nandor Fejes (D) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Zsombor Garát (D) 1997 Budapest, HUN
Roland Kiss (D) 1999 Dunaújváros, HUN
Florian Sandor (D) 1999 Dunaújváros, HUN
Bence Stipsicz (D) 1997 Budapest, HUN
Gabor Bugar (D) 1999
Zsombor Kiss (F) 1997 Budapest, HUN
Patrik Kiss (F) 1998 Zalaszentiván, HUN
Bruno Kreisz (F) 1999 Budapest, HUN
Dávid Molnár (F) 1998
Akos Nagy (F) 1999 Miskolc, HUN
Andor Peter (F) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Marcell Révész (F) 2000
Kevin Szabad (F) 1997
Akos Szigeti (F) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Dániel Vizi (F) 1997 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Martin Sági (F) 1997
Nátán Vertes (F) 2000
2015-2016 Raphaël Garnier (G) 1997 Angers, FRA
Quentin Papillon (G) 1997 Rouen, FRA
Loic Chapelier (D) 1996 Briançon, FRA
Hugo Gallet (D) 1997 Amiens, FRA
Brieuc Houeix (D) 1997 Angers, FRA
Vincent Melin (D) 1998 Arras, FRA
Arthur Montenoise (D) 1996 Besançon, FRA
Tom Pajonkowski (D) 1997 Rouen, FRA
Thomas Thiry (D) 1997 Saint-Germain-en-Laye, FRA
Julien Guillaume (F) 1996 Besançon, FRA
Guillaume Leclerc (F) 1996 Besançon, FRA
Robin Colomban (F) 1997 Briançon, FRA
Fabien Colotti (F) 1996 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
Vincent Nesa (F) 1996 Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole, FRA
Jérémy Delbaere (F) 1996 Pontoise, FRA
Rudy Matima (F) 1997 Ivry-sur-Seine, FRA
Antoine Torres (F) 1997 Dijon, FRA
Justin Addamo (F) 1998 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Loïc Coulaud (F) 1997 Gap, FRA
Kevin Marion (F) 1996 Nice, FRA
Gabin Ville (F) 1997 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
Bastien Maïa (F) 1997 Rouen, FRA
2014-2015 Valeri Sevidov (G) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Yuri Volosenko (G) 1995 Karaganda, KAZ
Stepan Alexandrov (D) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Ilya Gorozhaninov (D) 1995 Rudny, KAZ
Madiar Ibraybekov (D) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Vladimir Mezhebitsky (D) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Vladislav Nenakhov (D) 1995 Temirtau, KAZ
Ivan Stepanenko (D) 1995 Karaganda, KAZ
Stanislav Zinchenko (D) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Dmitri Grents (F) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Ivan Kinstler (F) 1995 Karaganda, KAZ
Dmitri Presnov (F) 1996 Karaganda, KAZ
Arkadi Shestakov (F) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
175 players found | Previous page | Next page