All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Sebastian Lipinski (G) 2000 Torun, POL
Jakub Zawalski (G) 1999 Tychy, POL
Szymon Bieniek (D) 2001
Olaf Bizacki (D) 1999 Tychy, POL
Patryk Gosztyla (D) 2000
Milosz Noworyta (D) 1999 Oswiecim, POL
Patryk Wysocki (D) 1999 Nieswiez, BLR
Igor Smal (F) 2000 Gdansk, POL
Adrian Pawel Slowakiewicz (F) 1999 Zakopane, POL
Lukasz Kaminski (F) 1999 Nowy Targ, POL
Armen Khoperia (F) 2000 Belchatow, POL
Sebastian Brynkus (F) 2001 Nowy Targ, POL
Klaudiusz Libik (F) 2001
Szymon Mularczyk (F) 1999 Bytom, POL
Pawel Oblonski (F) 1999
Dominik Olszewski (F) 1999 Torun, POL
Dominik Pas (F) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Jan Soltys (F) 2000 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Kamil Walega (F) 2000 Cieszyn, POL
Jakub Worwa (F) 1999 Tivoli, ITA
Pawel Tomasz Zygmunt (F) 1999 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Damian Tyczynski (F) 2000 Krynica, POL
2017-2018 Kamil Lewartowski (G) 1998 Katowice, POL
Oskar Prokop (G) 1999 Cesky Tesin, CZE
Olaf Bizacki (D) 1999 Tychy, POL
Jakub Michalowski (D) 1998 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Szymon Niedlich (D) 1999 Torun, POL
Milosz Noworyta (D) 1999 Oswiecim, POL
Grzegorz Radzienciak (D) 1998 Lublin, POL
Tomasz Skokan (D) 1998 Sanok, POL
Patryk Wysocki (D) 1999 Nieswiez, BLR
Alan Lyszczarczyk (F) 1998 Wallington, NJ, USA
Michal Bernacki (F) 1998 Sosnowiec, POL
Szymon Mularczyk (F) 1999 Bytom, POL
Pawel Oblonski (F) 1999
Dominik Olszewski (F) 1999 Torun, POL
Dominik Pas (F) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Patryk Pelaczyk (F) 1998 Wodzislaw Slaski, POL
Maciej Rybak (F) 1998 Gdansk, POL
Michal Rybak (F) 1998 Gdansk, POL
Jan Soltys (F) 2000 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Pawel Tomasz Zygmunt (F) 1999 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Dominik Jarosz (F) 1998 Rybnik, POL
Bartlomiej Jeziorski (F) 1998 Pajeczno, POL
2016-2017 Kamil Lewartowski (G) 1998 Katowice, POL
Mateusz Studzinski (G) 1997 Torun, POL
Olaf Bizacki (D) 1999 Tychy, POL
Kordian Chorazyczewski (D) 1997 Wodzislaw Slaski, POL
Yevgeni Kamenev (D) 1997 Minsk, BLR
Jakub Michalowski (D) 1998 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Dawid Musiol (D) 1997 Katowice, POL
Tomasz Skokan (D) 1998 Sanok, POL
Patryk Wsol (D) 1997 Nowy Targ, POL
Mateusz Zielinski (D) 1998 Torun, POL
Alan Lyszczarczyk (F) 1998 Wallington, NJ, USA
Kamil Wróbel (F) 1997 Cieszyn, POL
Bartosz Bichta (F) 1997 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Kamil Filip (F) 1997 Ruda Slaska, POL
Patryk Krezolek (F) 1998 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Dominik Olszewski (F) 1999 Torun, POL
Dominik Pas (F) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Patryk Pelaczyk (F) 1998 Wodzislaw Slaski, POL
Iwo Sroka (F) 1997 Bytom, POL
Pawel Tomasz Zygmunt (F) 1999 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Bartlomiej Jeziorski (F) 1998 Pajeczno, POL
Mateusz Goscinski (F) 1997 Torun, POL
2015-2016 Michal Czernik (G) 1996 Sosnowiec, POL
Mateusz Studzinski (G) 1997 Torun, POL
Kordian Chorazyczewski (D) 1997 Wodzislaw Slaski, POL
Kamil Falkenhagen (D) 1996 Bytom, POL
Marcin Horzelski (D) 1996 Sosnowiec, POL
Oskar Jaskiewicz (D) 1996 Nowy Targ, POL
Jakub Michalowski (D) 1998 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Tomasz Skokan (D) 1998 Sanok, POL
Patryk Wsol (D) 1997 Nowy Targ, POL
Lukasz Krzemien (F) 1996 Bytom, POL
Szymon Skrodziuk (F) 1997 Katowice, POL
Kamil Wróbel (F) 1997 Cieszyn, POL
Kamil Filip (F) 1997 Ruda Slaska, POL
Dominik Jarosz (F) 1998 Rybnik, POL
Bartlomiej Jeziorski (F) 1998 Pajeczno, POL
Jaroslaw Lorek (F) 1996 Sosnowiec, POL
Patryk Matusik (F) 1996 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Piotr Naparlo (F) 1996 Sanok, POL
Mateusz Goscinski (F) 1997 Torun, POL
Jakub Jaworski (F) 1996 Bytom, POL
Kamil Sikora (F) 1996 Sosnowiec, POL
Kamil Paszek (F) 1996 Bielsko-Biala, POL
2014-2015 Daniil Yeliseyev (G) 1995 Dnipro, UKR
Eduard Zakharchenko (G) 1995 Vladivostok, RUS
Alexander Alexandrov (D) 1997 Kharkov, UKR
Vitali Andreykiv (D) 1996 Lviv, UKR
Andri Grygoryev (D) 1998 Kiev, UKR
Igor Merezhko (D) 1998 Kharkov, UKR
Bogdan Piddubny (D) 1995 Kharkov, UKR
Denis Savchenko (D) 1995
Vladimir Varivoda (D) 1995 Kherson, UKR
Timur Hrytsenko (F) 1996 Kherson, UKR
Olexi Kostyuk (F) 1995 Kiev, UKR
Sergei Kuzmik (F) 1995 Kiev, UKR
176 players found | Previous page | Next page