PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2019-2020 Nikita Kuzminov (G) 2002 Klaipeda, LTU
Laurynas Lubys (G) 2000 Klaipeda, LTU
Arvidas Domeika (D) 2000 Grodno, BLR
Paulius Macijauskas (D) 2000 Kedaniai, LTU
Herkus Marcinkevicius (D) 2001
Dominykas Motiejünas (D) 2000 Vilnius, LTU
Paulius Rumsevicius (D) 2000 Elektrenai, LTU
Avgustinas Silinas (D) 2001 Vilnius, LTU
Mantas Stankius (D) 2000
Egidijus Binkulis (F) 2000 Elektrenai, LTU
Martynas Grinius (F) 2001 Vilnius, LTU
Karolis Krasilnikovas (F) 2001 Elektrenai, LTU
Dovydas Laimutis (F) 2003
Rapolas Marcinkevicius (F) 2003 Vilnius, LTU
Arnas Misiukas (F) 2001
Dino Mukovoz (F) 2000 Vilnius, LTU
Eimantas Noreika (F) 2002
Nikodemas Numavicius (F) 2000 Vilnius, LTU
Nikita Piazenko (F) 2001
Jaromir David Susterovas (F) 2002 Vilnius, LTU
Lukas Vashco (F) 2001 Vilnius, LTU
Timonas Mazulis (F) 2001 Vilnius, LTU
2018-2019 William Kerlin (G) 2001 Bedford, GBR
Jordan McLaughlin (G) 1999 Edinburgh, GBR
Edward Bradley (D) 2001 Wokingham, GBR
Reece Cochrane (D) 2001 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Deakan Fielder (D) 2000 Telford, GBR
Jordan Griffin (D) 2002 Crewe, GBR
Joseph Hazeldine (D) 2001 Nottingham, GBR
Cameron Pound (D) 1999 Solihull, GBR
Ben Solder (D) 2000 Chelmsford, GBR
Mac Howlett (F) 1999 Woking, GBR
Cade Neilson (F) 2001 Lafayette, LA, USA
Mason Alderson (F) 2001 London, GBR
Kieran Brown (F) 2001 Bradford, GBR
Jordan Buesa (F) 2000 Troon, GBR
Tyler Cooper (F) 2000 Toronto, ON, CAN
Harry Gulliver (F) 1999 Essex, GBR
Jordan Kelsall (F) 1999 Nottingham, GBR
Richard Krogh (F) 2000 Fleet, GBR
Morgan Pizzo (F) 1999 Peterborough, GBR
Chad Smith (F) 1999 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Joshua Waller (F) 1999 Reading, GBR
Liam Kirk (F) 2000 Maltby, GBR Arizona Coyotes (2018)
2017-2018 Ethan James (G) 1999 London, GBR
Jordan Lawday (G) 1998 Basingstoke, GBR
Lewis Baldwin (D) 1999 Billingham, GBR
Bradley Jenion (D) 1998 Rushton Spencer, GBR
Stuart Kerr (D) 1998 Dumfries, GBR
Edward Knaggs (D) 1998 Hemel Hempstead, GBR
Cole Shudra (D) 1998 Rotherham, GBR
Oliver Stone (D) 1998 Swindon, GBR
Thomas Stubley (D) 1998 York, GBR
Joshua Tetlow (D) 1998 Frimley, GBR
Ben Edmonds (F) 1998 Dundee, GBR
Mac Howlett (F) 1999 Woking, GBR
Samuel Duggan (F) 1998 Reading, GBR
Jordan Buesa (F) 2000 Troon, GBR
Craig Garrigan (F) 1998 Dundee, GBR
Harry Gulliver (F) 1999 Essex, GBR
Jordan Kelsall (F) 1999 Nottingham, GBR
Morgan Pizzo (F) 1999 Peterborough, GBR
Chad Smith (F) 1999 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Joshua Smith (F) 1998 Frimley, GBR
Joshua Waller (F) 1999 Reading, GBR
Liam Kirk (F) 2000 Maltby, GBR Arizona Coyotes (2018)
2016-2017 Örs Adorjan (G) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Daniel Uruc (G) 1997 Buzau, ROM
Elod Antal (D) 1998 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Florin Creanga (D) 1997 Bucaresti, ROM
Robert Ferencz Csibi (D) 1998 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Tihamer Györfy (D) 1997 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Andrei Haraga (D) 1998 Brassó, ROM
Tamas Salamon (D) 1998 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Gabriel Stefan (D) 1997 Bucaresti, ROM
Eduard Casaneanu (F) 2000
Andrei Anton (F) 1997 Brasov, ROM
Andrei Filip (F) 2000 Bucuresti, ROM
Balazs Gajdo (F) 1998 Kézdivásárhely, ROM
Marton Koppany (F) 1998
Lorant Köllö (F) 1997 Gheorgheni, ROM
Rajmond Marton (F) 1998 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Szilard Rokaly (F) 1998 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Zoltan Sandor (F) 1998 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Otto Szopos (F) 1997 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Robert Timaru (F) 1998 Balan, ROM
Tamas Reszegh (F) 1997 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Andrei Vasile (F) 1999 Brasov, ROM
2015-2016 Daniil Seppenen (G) 1996 Narva, EST
Anatoli Sizov (G) 1996 Tallinn, EST
Andres Kato (D) 1997 Tallinn, EST
Saveli Novikov (D) 1999 Tallinn, EST
Jegor Petrov (D) 1997 Narva, EST
Pavel Prokopenko (D) 1998 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Eduard Slessarevski (D) 1999 Narva, EST
Ruslan Stetski (D) 1997 Tallinn, EST
Dmitri Vinogradov (F) 1996 Tallinn, EST
Mihkel Sinikas (F) 1997 Tartu, EST
Daniil Fursa (F) 1997 Tallinn, EST
Kristofer Jõgi (F) 2000 Tallinn, EST
199 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2019-2020 Doug Boulanger 1988 Beauport, QC, CAN
Aurelijus Krisciunas 1976 Elektrenai, LTU
Dovydas Kulevicius 1982 Elektrenai, LTU
Jurgita Naseckaite -
Petras Nauseda 1985 Elektrenai, LTU
Zilvinas Pusnys 1992
Jani Sihvonen 1991 Lappeenranta, FIN
2018-2019 Barry Carnegie 1980 Dundee, GBR
Craig Cooke 1971
Richard Hartmann 1975 Skalica, SVK
Slava Koulikov 1978 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Gabby McGraw 1992
Aaron Nell 1989 Swindon, GBR
Ian Turner 1955
2017-2018 Chris Benson 1963
Barry Carnegie 1980 Dundee, GBR
John Crawley 1945
Martin Grubb 1976 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Slava Koulikov 1978 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Aaron Nell 1989 Swindon, GBR
Ian Turner 1955
2016-2017 Levente Elekes 1972 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Georghe Justinian 1954 Bucaresti, ROM
Razvan Lupascu 1978 Galati, ROM
Constantin Nistor 1954
Stefan Ungureanu 1956
2015-2016 Rainer Komi 1992 Keila, EST
Janne Pekkarinen 1987 Oulu, FIN
Juha Ronka 1963
Olle Sildre 1973 Tallinn, EST
Jussi Tupamäki 1977 Pori, FIN
2014-2015 Sungkeun Lee 1973
Won No Lee 1961
Sol Gill Oh 1968
Jim Paek 1967 Seoul, KOR
Richard Park 1976 Seoul, KOR
2013-2014 Guus Bakker 1954
Harrie Beeren 1970
Theo van Gerwen 1963 Geldrop, NED
Mike Ninaber 1982
Bohuslav Subr 1980 Tabor, CZE
2012-2013 0000
Marius Gliga 1966
Otto Keresztes 1963 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Attila Ferenc Nagy 1975 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Marius Trandafir 1977
2011-2012 Károly Bán 1970
Bálint Fekti 1986 Székesfehérvár, HUN
István Koger 1964
Sandor Puskas 1979 Budapest, HUN
Attila Szilagyi 1959 Budapest, HUN
Eric Thurston 1963 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Gábor Tornyi 1966 Budapest, HUN