All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 William Kerlin (G) 2001 Bedford, GBR
Jordan McLaughlin (G) 1999 Edinburgh, GBR
Edward Bradley (D) 2001 Wokingham, GBR
Reece Cochrane (D) 2001 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Deakan Fielder (D) 2000 Telford, GBR
Jordan Griffin (D) 2002 Crewe, GBR
Joseph Hazeldine (D) 2001 Nottingham, GBR
Cameron Pound (D) 1999 Solihull, GBR
Ben Solder (D) 2000 Chelmsford, GBR
Mac Howlett (F) 1999 Woking, GBR
Cade Neilson (F) 2001 Lafayette, LA, USA
Mason Alderson (F) 2001 London, GBR
Kieran Brown (F) 2001 Bradford, GBR
Jordan Buesa (F) 2000 Troon, GBR
Tyler Cooper (F) 2000 Toronto, ON, CAN
Harry Gulliver (F) 1999 Essex, GBR
Jordan Kelsall (F) 1999 Nottingham, GBR
Richard Krogh (F) 2000 Fleet, GBR
Morgan Pizzo (F) 1999 Peterborough, GBR
Chad Smith (F) 1999 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Joshua Waller (F) 1999 Reading, GBR
Liam Kirk (F) 2000 Maltby, GBR Arizona Coyotes (2018)
2017-2018 Ethan James (G) 1999 London, GBR
Jordan Lawday (G) 1998 Basingstoke, GBR
Lewis Baldwin (D) 1999 Billingham, GBR
Bradley Jenion (D) 1998 Rushton Spencer, GBR
Stuart Kerr (D) 1998 Dumfries, GBR
Edward Knaggs (D) 1998 Hemel Hempstead, GBR
Oliver Stone (D) 1998 Swindon, GBR
Thomas Stubley (D) 1998 York, GBR
Joshua Tetlow (D) 1998 Frimley, GBR
Ben Edmonds (F) 1998 Dundee, GBR
Mac Howlett (F) 1999 Woking, GBR
Samuel Duggan (F) 1998 Reading, GBR
Jordan Buesa (F) 2000 Troon, GBR
Craig Garrigan (F) 1998 Dundee, GBR
Harry Gulliver (F) 1999 Essex, GBR
Jordan Kelsall (F) 1999 Nottingham, GBR
Morgan Pizzo (F) 1999 Peterborough, GBR
Cole Shudra (F) 1998 Rotherham, GBR
Chad Smith (F) 1999 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Joshua Smith (F) 1998 Frimley, GBR
Joshua Waller (F) 1999 Reading, GBR
Liam Kirk (F) 2000 Maltby, GBR Arizona Coyotes (2018)
2016-2017 Örs Adorjan (G) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Daniel Uruc (G) 1997 Buzau, ROM
Elod Antal (D) 1998 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Florin Creanga (D) 1997 Bucaresti, ROM
Robert Ferencz Csibi (D) 1998 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Tihamer Györfy (D) 1997 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Andrei Haraga (D) 1998 Brassó, ROM
Lorand Kollo (D) 1997 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Tamas Salamon (D) 1998 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Gabriel Stefan (D) 1997 Bucaresti, ROM
Andrei Anton (F) 1997 Brasov, ROM
Eduard Casaneanu (F) 2000
Andrei Filip (F) 2000 Bucuresti, ROM
Balazs Gajdo (F) 1998 Kézdivásárhely, ROM
Marton Koppany (F) 1998
Rajmond Marton (F) 1998 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Tamás Részegh (F) 1997 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Szilard Rokaly (F) 1998 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Zoltan Sandor (F) 1998 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Ottó Szopos (F) 1997 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Robert Timaru (F) 1998 Balan, ROM
Andrei Vasile (F) 1999 Brasov, ROM
2015-2016 Daniil Seppenen (G) 1996 Narva, EST
Anatoli Sizov (G) 1996 Tallinn, EST
Andres Kato (D) 1997 Tallinn, EST
Saveli Novikov (D) 1999 Tallinn, EST
Jegor Petrov (D) 1997 Narva, EST
Pavel Prokopenko (D) 1998 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Eduard Slessarevski (D) 1999 Narva, EST
Ruslan Stetski (D) 1997 Tallinn, EST
Dmitri Vinogradov (F) 1996 Tallinn, EST
Mihkel Sinikas (F) 1997 Tartu, EST
Daniil Fursa (F) 1997 Tallinn, EST
Kristofer Jõgi (F) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Robert Arrak (F) 1999 Tallinn, EST
Ilja Andrejev (F) 1997 Narva, EST
Georg Ermel (F) 1998 Tallinn, EST
Nikita Minin (F) 1998 Narva, EST
Maksim Simonov (F) 1998 Narva, EST
Risto Teppan (F) 1997 Tallinn, EST
Nikita Smirnov (F) 1997 Moskva, RUS
Vadim Vasjonkin (F) 1996 Tallinn, EST
Nikita Kozyrev (F) 1998 Tallinn, EST
Vladimir Nestertsuk (F) 1998 Tartu, EST
2014-2015 Seung Chan Back (G) 1995
Kweon Young Kim (G) 1995
Yeon Seung Lee (G) 1995
Byung Jun Bae (D) 1995
Jong Hyun Jung (D) 1995
Jin Hwan Kim (D) 1995
Ju Young Mun (D) 1995
Kyoung Jun Seo (D) 1995
Yeong Jun Seo (D) 1995 Seoul, KOR
Hyeong Cheol Song (D) 1996
Yong Won Chang (F) 1995
Min Cheal Kim (F) 1995
177 players found | Previous page | Next page