All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Leon Hergesic-Adamovic (G) 1998
Vito Nikolic (G) 1998 Zagreb, CRO
Karlo Babic (D) 1999
Luka Derek (D) 2002
Marin Joja (D) 2000
Luka Kramaric (D) 1999
Patrik Stancic (D) 1998
Dominic Canic (F) 2000 Auckland, NZL
Stjepan Cizmadija (F) 1998
Borna Crnec (F) 1999
Patrik Dobric (F) 2001 Zagreb, CRO
Bruno Ficur (F) 1998 Zagreb, CRO
Fabijan Kozina (F) 1999
Hrvoje Kriksic (F) 1998
Tomislav Licina (F) 1999
Denis Matic (F) 1998 Villingen-Schwenningen, GER
Sven Paulovic (F) 2000
Maks Rakar (F) 2001
Leo Sutevski (F) 1999
Jan Tadic (F) 1998
Tomo Trstenjak (F) 1999 Zagreb, CRO
Josip Vuglac (F) 1999
2016-2017 Jug Mitic (G) 1999 Beograd, SRB
Bojan Vasic (G) 2000
Mirko Jesic (D) 1999
Milos Nikolic (D) 1997
Filip Pajevic (D) 1997
Pavle Podunavac (D) 1997
Andrija Spanjevic (D) 1999 Beograd, SRB
Vladimir Zivic (D) 1998
Viktor Kastel (F) 1999 Beograd, SRB
Lazar Lestaric (F) 1997 Beograd, SRB
Vasilije Andjelkovic (F) 2000
Marko Dragovic (F) 2001
Vojin Dragovic (F) 1997 -
Aleksandar Filipovic (F) 1999
Dusan Jankovic (F) 1998
Djordje Stojsavljevic (F) 2001
Srdjan Subotic (F) 2000
George Tharakan (F) 2000
Luka Vukicevic (F) 1998
Dusan Grkovic (F) 1999
Mirko Djumic (F) 1999
Sergej Curcic (F) 1999 Vukovar, CRO
2015-2016 Jovan Feher (G) 1996
Petar Stepanovic (G) 1996
Ivan Anic (D) 1996
Stefan Boskovic (D) 1996 Ljubljana, SLO
Aleksandar Kolaric (D) 1996
Milos Nikolic (D) 1997
Filip Pajevic (D) 1997
Pavle Podunavac (D) 1997
Vladimir Zivic (D) 1998
Uros Bjelogrlic (F) 1996
Ivan Glavonjic (F) 1996 Beograd, SRB
Lazar Lestaric (F) 1997 Beograd, SRB
Aleksandar Filipovic (F) 1999
Dusan Jankovic (F) 1998
Mirko Markovic (F) 1998
Lav Mitic (F) 1997
Lazar Novakovic (F) 1996
Sinisa Pajic (F) 1996
Luka Vukicevic (F) 1998
Petar Novakovic (F) 1996
Mirko Djumic (F) 1999
Djordije Terzic (F) 1996
2014-2015 Nicholas Novysedlak (G) 1995 Queensland, AUS
Charles Smart (G) 1996 Perth, AUS
Jamie Campbell (D) 1996 Perth, AUS
David Mahood (D) 1996
James Marino (D) 1997 Sydney, AUS
Daniel Pataky (D) 1996 Liverpool, AUS
Alastair Punler (D) 1996 Kallaroo, AUS
Luke Shafren (D) 1995 Newcastle, AUS
Zachary Boyle (D) 1996
Saxon Air (F) 1995 Central Coast, AUS
Anthony Barnes (F) 1996 Brisbane, AUS
Kayne Fedor (F) 1996 Adelaide, AUS
Sam Hodic (F) 1996
Remy McGuiness (F) 1997 Adelaide, AUS
Yucca Reinecke (F) 1995 Johannesburg, RSA
Tomas Sak (F) 1995 Canning Vale, AUS
Kieran Webster (F) 1997 Perth, AUS
Jordan Williams (F) 1995
Casey Kubara (F) 1996 Sydney, AUS
2013-2014 Aleksandar Fat (G) 1994
Jovan Feher (G) 1996
Ivan Anic (D) 1996
Stefan Boskovic (D) 1996 Ljubljana, SLO
Todor Kuveljic (D) 1996
Ugljesa Novakovic (D) 1995
Pavle Podunavac (D) 1997
Nikola Stojanovic (D) 1996
Uros Bjelogrlic (F) 1996
Ivan Glavonjic (F) 1996 Beograd, SRB
Nikola Kerezovic (F) 1994
Lazar Lestaric (F) 1997 Beograd, SRB
Petar Ogrizovic (F) 1995
Andrija Babic (F) 1994
Bozidar Ignjatovic (F) 1995
150 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)