All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Jared Cable (G) 2000 Lake Ridge, VA, USA
Ryan Creenan (G) 1999 Colonia, NJ, USA
Henri Pelletier (G) 2000 North Potomac, MD, USA
Peyton Tritz (G) 2000 Oak Creek, CO, USA
Zachary Correia (D) 2002 Brampton, ON, CAN
Colten Crittendon (D) 2000 Powderhorn, CO, USA
Will Grupp (D) 2000 Charlottesville, VA, USA
Brendan Keaton (D) 2001 Glen Allen, VA, USA
Ryan Murphy (D) 2000 Enfield, CT, USA
Kevin Pietrucha (D) 2000 Crestwood, IL, USA
Alex Walsh (D) 2000 Parker, CO, USA
Zachary Boulet (F) 2001 Québec, QC, CAN
Jacob Burke (F) 2000 Dexter, MI, USA
Caden Buttke (F) 1999 Kenmore, WA, USA
Benjamin Carlson (F) 2000 Breckenridge, CO, USA
Gabriel Devereux-Smith (F) 1998 Perth, AUS
Matthew Dougherty (F) 1999 Philadelphia, PA, USA
Noah Farley (F) 2001
Ryley Lewis (F) 2002 Broomfield, CO, USA
Brendan Meyer (F) 1999 Greeley, CO, USA
Anthony Morin (F) 2000 Saratoga, NY, USA
Louis Mustian (F) 2000 Henrico, VA, USA
Joey Sabatino (F) 2000 North Palm Beach, FL, USA
Joe Caputo (F) 2000 Englewood, CO, USA
Justin Smith (F) 2001 Winter Garden, FL, USA
William Boyle (F) 2001 Midlothian, VA, USA
Tyler Roepke (F) 2000 Tulsa, OK, USA
Chase Rosenberg (F) 2001 Palmer, AK, USA
2017-2018 Michael Chmiel (G) 1999 Miller Place, NY, USA
Jason Horn (G) 2000 Chesapeake, VA, USA
Everett Yasinski (G) 1997 Seattle, WA, USA
Kyle Ball (D) 2000 Chesapeake, VA, USA
Jake Bennett (D) 2000 Deptford, NJ, USA
Nicholas Darrow (D) 2001 Rio Rancho, NM, USA
Charles DuBose (D) 1999 Chesapeake, VA, USA
Justin Jiang (D) 2000 Chandler, AZ, USA
James Rowe (D) 1999 Fort Myers, FL, USA
Mike Volmert (D) 1999 Goose Creek, SC, USA
Caelan Bolanowski (F) 1997 Virginia Beach, VA, USA
Ty Brandt (F) 1999 Clarksville, MD, USA
Adam Campbell (F) 1999 Chesapeake, VA, USA
Nolan Cavanagh (F) 2000 Chesapeake, VA, USA
Tanner Davis (F) 1999 Monroeville, PA, USA
Tyler Dienna (F) 2000 Virginia Beach, VA, USA
Gary Eastlack (F) 1998 Mantua, NJ, USA
Cooper Gravel (F) 2000
Jake Kaplan (F) 1999 Bowie, MD, USA
Noah Kramer (F) 2000 Chesapeake, VA, USA
Bryce Leger (F) 1999 Leonardtown, MD, USA
Ryan Lorenz (F) 1998 Royal Palm Beach, FL, USA
Cody Wilson (F) 1998 Virginia Beach, VA, USA
Shane Ziegler (F) 2000 Virginia Beach, VA, USA
Tianyou Zuo (F) 1997 Harbin, CHN
2016-2017 John Aureliano (G) 1998 Waxhaw, NC, USA
Brendahn Brawley (G) 1998 Morton, PA, USA
Jordan Severo (G) 1996 Rochester, NY, USA
Justin Allen (D) 1997 Rochester, NY, USA
Gustav Bohman (D) 1997 Norrköping, SWE
Andrew Frojelin (D) 1996 Santa Clara, CA, USA
Eric Hirschhaut (D) 1997 High Point, NC, USA
Ross Jewell (D) 1996 Muskegon, MI, USA
Joey Palermo (D) 1997 Medinah, IL, USA
Connor Tuttle (D) 1998 Queensbury, NY, USA
Andrew Williamson (D) 1996 Troy, MI, USA
Tyler Barrow (F) 1997 Massapequa, NY, USA
Taylor Bommarito (F) 1996 Sterling Heights, MI, USA
Tyler Dill (F) 1997 South Lake Tahoe, CA, USA
Richard Doherty (F) 1996 Warren, MI, USA
Matthew Headland (F) 1998 Bottesford, GBR
Trevor Kleckner (F) 1996 Bethlehem, PA, USA
Max Mulhall (F) 1998 Charlotte, NC, USA
Kyle Podwika (F) 1998 Coral Springs, FL, USA
Ryan Price (F) 1996 Brick, NJ, USA
Shane Selan (F) 1996 Pickerington, OH, USA
Nick Yzaguirre (F) 1997 Chicago, IL, USA
Gabriel Vanier (F) 1998 Boisbriand, QC, CAN
2015-2016 John Ketzenberger (G) 1995 Urbana, MD, USA
Sean Tannenbaum (G) 1995 Fremont, CA, USA
Konrad Cwikla (D) 1995 Sanok, POL
Henry Hearon (D) 1995 Chicago, IL, USA
Cole Helgemo (D) 1997 Commerce Township, MI, USA
Seamus O'Kane (D) 1997 Hinsdale, IL, USA
Travis Volmert (D) 1996 Parker, CO, USA
Brendon Zack (D) 1996 Sarver, PA, USA
Radoslaw Sawicki (F) 1995 Sanok, POL
Ryan Bochert (F) 1995 Thorton, CO, USA
Billy Brock (F) 1996 Brownstown, MI, USA
Tal Finberg (F) 1996 Livingston, NJ, USA
Jared Gale (F) 1996 Apex, NC, USA
Jacob Gerson (F) 1995 Colorado Springs, CO, USA
John Horn (F) 1997 Chesapeake, VA, USA
Jacob Lainesse (F) 1995 Fenton, MI, USA
Dominic Moore (F) 1995 Woodhaven, MI, USA
Jayson Dimizio (F) 1997 Goleta, CA, USA
Kyle Perkowski (F) 1996 Riverview, MI, USA
Luke Van Schaack (F) 1997 Gig Harbor, WA, USA
2014-2015 Ian Milosz (G) 1995 North Grafton, MA, USA
Kurt Moss (G) 1997 Sutton, MA, USA
Matt Pompa (G) 1995 Palm City, FL, USA
Daniel Blute (D) 1995 Shrewsbury, MA, USA
141 players found | Previous page | Next page