All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 December Eduard Reizvikh (G) 1991 Omsk, RUS
January Eduard Reizvikh (G) 1991 Omsk, RUS
February Denis Sinyagin (G) 1994 Moskva, RUS
October Alexander Skrynnik (G) 1991 Voronezh, RUS
November Roman Smiryagin (G) 1990 Moskva, RUS
September Anton Todykov (G) 1992 Moskva, RUS
2017-2018 December Nikita Bogdanov (G) 1995 St. Petersburg, RUS
February Pavel Khomchenko (G) 1994 Saratov, RUS
November Alexander Pechursky (G) 1990 Magnitogorsk, RUS Pittsburgh Penguins (2008)
September Alexander Samonov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
October Alexander Samonov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
January Vladislav Sukhachyov (G) 1998 Chelyabinsk, RUS
2016-2017 November Timur Bilyalov (G) 1995 Kazan, RUS
October Georgi Gelashvili (G) 1983 Chelyabinsk, RUS
February Nikita Lozhkin (G) 1991 Perm, RUS
September Oleg Nazarov (G) 1994 Moskva, RUS
January Yegor Nazarov (G) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
December Pavel Poluektov (G) 1992 Serov, RUS
2015-2016 January Sergei Belov (G) 1993 Moskva, RUS
October Sergei Khoroshun (G) 1980 Yekaterinburg, RUS
November Anton Kislitsyn (G) 1989 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
February Anton Kislitsyn (G) 1989 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
December Yuri Petrov (G) 1987 Moskva, RUS
September Igor Shestyorkin (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS New York Rangers (2014)
2014-2015 December Nikita Davydov (G) 1988 Ufa, RUS
November Denis Franskevich (G) 1981 Karaganda, KAZ
January Denis Franskevich (G) 1981 Karaganda, KAZ
October Sergei Khoroshun (G) 1980 Yekaterinburg, RUS
February Alexander Skrynnik (G) 1991 Voronezh, RUS
September Gleb Yevdokimov (G) 1990 Chelyabinsk, RUS
2013-2014 January Timur Bilyalov (G) 1995 Kazan, RUS
November Denis Franskevich (G) 1981 Karaganda, KAZ
April Stepan Goryachevskikh (G) 1985 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
September Sergei Khoroshun (G) 1980 Yekaterinburg, RUS
October Sergei Letunovsky (G) 1987 Omsk, RUS
March Sergei Magarilov (G) 1985 Voskresensk, RUS
February Alexei Semyonov (G) 1986 Zhigulevsk, RUS
December Roman Smiryagin (G) 1990 Moskva, RUS
2012-2013 October Alexei Ivanov (G) 1988 Omsk, RUS
December Vladimir Kovac (G) 1987
January Alexander Pechursky (G) 1990 Magnitogorsk, RUS Pittsburgh Penguins (2008)
April Vladimir Sokhatsky (G) 1989 Ufa, RUS
March Vladimir Sokhatsky (G) 1989 Ufa, RUS
February Vladimir Sokhatsky (G) 1989 Ufa, RUS
November Alexander Sudnitsin (G) 1987 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
September Gleb Yevdokimov (G) 1990 Chelyabinsk, RUS
2011-2012 April Mikhail Demidov (G) 1986 Yekaterinburg, RUS
February Andrei Gavrilov (G) 1987 St. Petersburg, RUS
November Sergei Magarilov (G) 1985 Voskresensk, RUS
January Ivan Poloshkov (G) 1986 Novokuznetsk, RUS
March Vladimir Sokhatsky (G) 1989 Ufa, RUS
September Alexander Sudnitsin (G) 1987 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
December Alexander Tryanichev (G) 1987 Cherepovets, RUS
October Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev (G) 1983 Khabarovsk, RUS
2010-2011 December Nikita Bespalov (G) 1987 Moskva, RUS
January Nikita Davydov (G) 1988 Ufa, RUS
September Nikita Davydov (G) 1988 Ufa, RUS
October Denis Khudyakov (G) 1984 Chelyabinsk, RUS
March Mikhail Shukayev (G) 1980 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
April Alexander Sudnitsin (G) 1987 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
February Alexander Sudnitsin (G) 1987 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
November Alexander Sudnitsin (G) 1987 Krasnoyarsk, RUS