All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2019-2020 Oct. 21 Vladislav Gross (G) 1998 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Oct. 28 Dmitri Shugayev (G) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Nov. 6 Vasili Glotov (F) 1997 Barnaul, RUS Buffalo Sabres (2016)
Sep. 23 Maxim Sorkin (F) 2000 Moskva, RUS
Oct. 14 Yegor Stepanov (F) 2000 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Sep. 30 Sergei Golodnyuk (F) 1998
Oct. 7 Daniil Lapin (F) 1998 Novosibirsk, RUS
Sep. 16 Danila Popov (F) 2000 Penza, RUS
2018-2019 Feb. 19 Mikhail Boyarchuk (G) 1997 Khabarovsk, RUS
Oct. 16 Maxim Dorozhko (G) 1998
Dec. 11 Vladislav Gross (G) 1998 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Dec. 25 Yevgeni Kiselyov (G) 1997 Moskva, RUS
Feb. 25 Roman Krivosheyev (D) 1998 Moskva, RUS
VHL Playoffs Finals Emil Nurgaliyev (D) 1996 Abai (South Kazakhstan), KAZ
Jan. 22 Pavel Vorobey (D) 1997 Minsk, BLR
Dec. 4 Rinat Shafigullin (D) 1995 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Jan. 15 Rinat Shafigullin (D) 1995 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Feb. 12 Rinat Shafigullin (D) 1995 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
VHL Playoffs Quarterfinals Lev Komissarov (F) 2000 Izhevsk, RUS
Dec. 31 Maxim Askarov (F) 1997 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Nov. 20 Maxim Askarov (F) 1997 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Oct. 30 Vladimir Dzhig (F) 1995 Minsk, BLR
Nov. 12 German Grachyov (F) 1999 Cherepovets, RUS
Jan. 29 Pavel Krutiy (F) 1997 Khabarovsk, RUS
Dec. 17 Vladislav Kurbatov (F) 1997 St. Petersburg, RUS
Oct. 2 Artyom Nikolayev (F) 1999 Moskva, RUS
Oct. 23 Artyom Nikolayev (F) 1999 Moskva, RUS
Nov. 6 Daniil Ogirchuk (F) 1999 Narva-Jõesuu, EST
Feb. 5 Artyom Sevostyanov (F) 1994 Tyumen, RUS
Nov. 27 Vyacheslav Skobelev (F) 1996 Cherepovets, RUS
VHL Playoffs Semifinals Vadim Zelenkov (F) 1996 Angarsk, RUS
Sep. 18 Yegor Babenko (F) 1997 Tyumen, RUS
VHL Playoffs First Round Nikita Dynyak (F) 1997 St. Petersburg, RUS
Sep. 25 Nikita Rtishchev (F) 2000 Elektrostal, RUS
Oct. 10 Nikita Rtishchev (F) 2000 Elektrostal, RUS
2017-2018 Feb. 11 Alexander Zubarev (G) 1996 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Dec. 12 Nikita Kamalov (D) 1995 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Jan. 23 Nikolai Knyzhov (D) 1998 Kemerovo, RUS
Feb. 20 Kirill Melyakov (D) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS
Oct. 9 Timur Taratunin (D) 1996 Orenburg, RUS
Oct. 17 Mark Yanchevsky (D) 1998 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Nov. 21 Saveli Olshansky (D) 1999 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Sep. 25 Konstantin Okulov (F) 1995 Novosibirsk, RUS
Dec. 7 Vladislav Dyukarev (F) 1997 Orsk, RUS
Dec. 29 Yevgeni Mityakin (F) 1997 Krasnokamsk, RUS
Oct. 30 Dmitri Noskov (F) 1997 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Dec. 20 Gleb Shashkov (F) 1996 Burgas, BUL
Oct. 23 Sergei Lapin (F) 1996 Angarsk, RUS
Nov. 28 Artyom Rasulov (F) 1996 Kazan, RUS
Nov. 14 Vladislav Barulin (F) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Sep. 19 Roman Gorbunov (F) 1996 Sarov, RUS
Jan. 30 Nikita Kurakin (F) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Jan. 17 Vladislav Lukin (F) 1997 Ufa, RUS
VHL Playoffs First Round Mikhail Yesayan (F) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS
Nov. 8 Mikhail Byakin (F) 1997 Moskva, RUS
Feb. 2 Artur Lauta (F) 1996 Omsk, RUS
2016-2017 Oct. 10 Ivan Bocharov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Jan. 25 Alexander Samonov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Nov. 11 Artyom Blazhiyevsky (D) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Nov. 28 Roman Khisamutdinov (D) 1996 Yaroslavl, RUS
Dec. 20 Konstantin Luchevnikov (D) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
VHL Playoffs Quarterfinals Semyon Ruchkin (D) 1996 Omsk, RUS
Oct. 4 Andrei Chvanchikov (F) 1996 Yaroslavl, RUS
Feb. 22 Anton Berlyov (F) 1993 St. Petersburg, RUS
Oct. 17 Artyom Bobikov (F) 1992 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Dec. 11 Alexander Borisenkov (F) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Jan. 18 Maxim Dzhioshvili (F) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Sep. 24 Maxim Maltsev (F) 1995 Tyumen, RUS
Nov. 21 Maxim Maltsev (F) 1995 Tyumen, RUS
Nov. 1 Artyom Osipov (F) 1996 Kogalym, RUS
Sep. 28 Mikhail Kotlyarevsky (F) 1997 Chita, RUS
Feb. 2 Ivan Larichev (F) 1995 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
VHL Playoffs First Round Ivan Larichev (F) 1995 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
Oct. 26 Nikita Mikhailis (F) 1995 Karaganda, KAZ
Dec. 29 Nikita Mikhailis (F) 1995 Karaganda, KAZ
Nov. 15 Dmitri Moiseyev (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
VHL Playoffs Semifinals Anton Zlobin (F) 1993 Moskva, RUS Pittsburgh Penguins (2012)
2015-2016 Oct. 4 Yegor Mazhuga (D) 1995 Omsk, RUS
Jan. 24 Yegor Mazhuga (D) 1995 Omsk, RUS
Nov. 8 Ranel Savushkin (D) 1995 Kazan, RUS
Nov. 1 Dmitri Shulenin (D) 1995 Moskva, RUS
VHL Playoffs Semifinals Yegor Voronkov (D) 1997 Podolsk, RUS
Nov. 22 Danila Koo (F) 1995 Togliatti, RUS
Feb. 21 Alexander P. Sharov (F) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Feb. 14 Alexander P. Sharov (F) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Dec. 27 Vladislav Yefremov (F) 1995 Novy Rozdol, RUS
VHL Playoffs First Round Vladislav Yefremov (F) 1995 Novy Rozdol, RUS
Nov. 29 Ilya Baranov (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Feb. 7 Ilya Baranov (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Oct. 18 Vyacheslav Ipatov (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Dec. 6 Yegor Ivanov (F) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Dec. 20 Yevgeni Mityakin (F) 1997 Krasnokamsk, RUS
Dec. 13 Roman Nikolayev (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Oct. 11 Igor Rudenkov (F) 1995 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Nov. 15 Roman Savelyev (F) 1996 St. Petersburg, RUS
Sep. 20 Alexei Yakovlev (F) 1995 Novosibirsk, RUS
Oct. 25 Alexei Yakovlev (F) 1995 Novosibirsk, RUS
VHL Playoffs Quarterfinals Alexei Yakovlev (F) 1995 Novosibirsk, RUS
Jan. 10 Vladimir Ionin (F) 1995 Chebarkul, RUS
Jan. 17 Vladimir Ionin (F) 1995 Chebarkul, RUS
102 players found | Previous page | Next page