All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Owen Sikkes (G) 1998 Smithers, BC, CAN
Cam Stevenson (G) 2001 Powell River, BC, CAN
Carl Ewert (D) 1998 Prince George, BC, CAN
Nathan Goliath (D) 2001 Duncan, BC, CAN
Jack Hanrahan (D) 2000 Calgary, AB, CAN
Nathan Ingram (D) 2000 Calgary, AB, CAN
Dylan Jessa (D) 2001
Kevan McBean (D) 1998 Calgary, AB, CAN
Ryan Okino (D) 1998 Richmond, BC, CAN
Jude Wessel (D) 2001 Fort Langley, BC, CAN
Mateo Albinati (F) 1999 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Matt Berryman (F) 2000 Victoria, BC, CAN
Grady Birk (F) 2000 Carlsbad, CA, USA
Marshall Brown (F) 1999 Quesnel, BC, CAN
Matthew Clark (F) 2001 Langford, BC, CAN
Owen Dalman (F) 1998 Nanaimo, BC, CAN
Reid Fitzpatrick (F) 2001 Victoria, BC, CAN
Martin Foster (F) 1999 Port Alberni, BC, CAN
Spencer Golden (F) 2000 Victoria, BC, CAN
Bryce Irwin (F) 2000 Victoria, BC, CAN
Quddus Kalyan (F) 2002 Victoria, BC, CAN
Brett Kinley (F) 1999 Powell River, BC, CAN
Cameron LeSergent (F) 2000 Duncan, BC, CAN
Gerrit Lindhout (F) 2001 Chilliwack, BC, CAN
Joshua Martin (F) 2000 Surrey, BC, CAN
Connor McClelland (F) 2001
Jaden McNulty (F) 1998 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Tyler Vanuden (F) 1998 Fort Frances, ON, CAN
Booker Chacalias (F) 1999 Calgary, AB, CAN
2017-2018 Dylan Garand (G) 2002 Victoria, BC, CAN
Liam Murphy (G) 1997 Surrey, BC, CAN
Carson Schamerhorn (G) 1997 Victoria, BC, CAN
Nic Tallarico (G) 1998 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Aidan Bate-Smith (D) 1998 West Vancouver, BC, CAN
Logan Cursley (D) 1999 Comox, BC, CAN
Joe Gage (D) 1997 Campbell River, BC, CAN
Reid Lindsay (D) 2000 Prince Rupert, BC, CAN
Timon Prexler (D) 2000 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Cole Slaney (D) 1998 Quesnel, BC, CAN
Mitch Stapley (D) 1997 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Aiden Sutherland (D) 2000 Nanaimo, BC, CAN
Kyle Kaufmann (F) 1999 West Vancouver, BC, CAN
Dylan McCann (F) 1997 Surrey, BC, CAN
Ryan Butler (F) 1999 Maple Ridge, BC, CAN
Noah Fladager (F) 2001 Campbell River, BC, CAN
Davis Frank (F) 2002 Campbell River, BC, CAN
Darren Hards (F) 1998 Prince George, BC, CAN
Brett Kinley (F) 1999 Powell River, BC, CAN
Jake McKenzie (F) 1997 Campbell River, BC, CAN
Pearce Messer (F) 2000 North Delta, BC, CAN
Damon Porter (F) 1998 Calgary, AB, CAN
Jalen Price (F) 2001 Delta, BC, CAN
Gabe Schovanek (F) 2001 Comox, BC, CAN
Keenan Toal (F) 2000 Courtenay, BC, CAN
Reid Wheeldon (F) 1998 Comox, BC, CAN
Dawson Frank (F) 1999 Duncan, BC, CAN
Cody Savey (F) 2001 Campbell River, BC, CAN
2016-2017 Chase Anderson (G) 1997 Victoria, BC, CAN
Spencer Deakin (G) 1999 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Chris Smith (G) 1996 Victoria, BC, CAN
Trevor Bottomley (D) 1997 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Kyle Craddock (D) 1997 Peace River, AB, CAN
Logan Cursley (D) 1999 Comox, BC, CAN
Maximilian Daerendinger (D) 1998 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Mattias Dal Monte (D) 2000 Nanaimo, BC, CAN
Josh Harvey (D) 1997 Port Alberni, BC, CAN
Brayden McCartney (D) 1996 Campbell River, BC, CAN
Bryce Narhi (D) 2001 Campbell River, BC, CAN
Ben Raffler (D) 1998 Whistler, BC, CAN
Aiden Sutherland (D) 2000 Nanaimo, BC, CAN
Dylan McCann (F) 1997 Surrey, BC, CAN
Colin Blake (F) 1996 Maple Ridge, BC, CAN
Sheldon Brett (F) 1996 Courtenay, BC, CAN
Aaron Brewer (F) 1997 Penticton, BC, CAN
Zach Erhardt (F) 1998 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Justin Fodchuk (F) 1999 Sechelt, BC, CAN
Darren Hards (F) 1998 Prince George, BC, CAN
Conner Jollymore (F) 2000 Mission, BC, CAN
Brett Kinley (F) 1999 Powell River, BC, CAN
Lukas Lund (F) 1999 Campbell River, BC, CAN
Pearce Messer (F) 2000 North Delta, BC, CAN
Kobe Oishi (F) 1996 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Reid Wheeldon (F) 1998 Comox, BC, CAN
Mitchell Williams (F) 1998 Prince George, BC, CAN
Christian Brandt (F) 1996 Duncan, BC, CAN
Carter Hikichi (F) 1996 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Dawson Frank (F) 1999 Duncan, BC, CAN
2015-2016 Anthony Ciurro (G) 1996 Peoria, AZ, USA
Greg Maggio (G) 1997 Cloverdale, BC, CAN
Bryton Beattie (D) 1995 Moose Jaw, SK, CAN
Kenny Britton (D) 1996 Brantford, ON, CAN
Ryan Buse (D) 1995 Port Alberni, BC, CAN
Jesse Kestenbaum (D) 1997 Montréal, QC, CAN
Nico Somerville (D) 1999 Port Alberni, BC, CAN
Ryan Vorster (D) 1996 Richmond, BC, CAN
Austin Wilk (D) 1995 Camarillo, CA, USA
Kurtis Gamble (D) 1997 Victoria, BC, CAN
Ryan Carson (F) 1995 Kamloops, BC, CAN
Cody Hodges (F) 1996 Chase, BC, CAN
Liam Kinshella (F) 1997 Victoria, BC, CAN
247 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Lee Stone 1988 Surrey, BC, CAN
2016-2017 Lee Stone 1988 Surrey, BC, CAN
2014-2015 Lee Stone 1988 Surrey, BC, CAN
Curtis Toneff 1993 Nanaimo, BC, CAN
2010-2011 Jackson Penney 1969 Edmonton, AB, CAN
2009-2010 Jackson Penney 1969 Edmonton, AB, CAN