PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Blake Pietila (G) 2000 Howell, MI, USA
Isaiah Saville (G) 2000 Anchorage, AK, USA Vegas Golden Knights (2019)
Ronald Attard (D) 1999 White Lake Township, MI, USA Philadelphia Flyers (2019)
Ethan Frisch (D) 2000 Moorhead, MN, USA
Luke Johnson (D) 1999 Edina, MN, USA
Ryan Johnson (D) 2001 Irvine, CA, USA Buffalo Sabres (2019)
Zachary Jones (D) 2000 Glen Allen, VA, USA New York Rangers (2019)
Mitchell Miller (D) 2001 Sylvania, OH, USA
Travis Mitchell (D) 1999 South Lyon, MI, USA
Parker Ford (F) 2000 Wakefield, RI, USA
Trevor Janicke (F) 2000 Maple Grove, MN, USA Anaheim Ducks (2019)
Josh Nodler (F) 2001 Oak Park, MI, USA Calgary Flames (2019)
Shane Pinto (F) 2000 Franklin Square, NY, USA Ottawa Senators (2019)
Robert Mastrosimone (F) 2001 East Islip, NY, USA Detroit Red Wings (2019)
Connor Caponi (F) 2000 Brookfield, WI, USA
Calen Kiefiuk (F) 2000 Macomb, MI, USA
Griffin Ness (F) 1999 Wayzata, MN, USA
Grant Silianoff (F) 2001 Edina, MN, USA
Matt Brown (F) 1999 Wood Ridge, NJ, USA
Bobby Brink (F) 2001 Minnetonka, MN, USA Philadelphia Flyers (2019)
Ryan O'Reilly (F) 2000 Southlake, TX, USA Detroit Red Wings (2018)
Jack Malone (F) 2000 Danville, CA, USA Vancouver Canucks (2019)
2017-2018 Mitch Adamyk (G) 1998 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
Zach Rose (G) 1999 Paradise, NL, CAN
Seth Barton (D) 1999 Kelowna, BC, CAN Detroit Red Wings (2018)
Jacob Bernard-Docker (D) 2000 Canmore, AB, CAN Ottawa Senators (2018)
Jarrod Gourley (D) 1999 Calgary, AB, CAN
Levi Kleiboer (D) 1998 Martensville, SK, CAN
T.J. Lloyd (D) 1999 Lloydminster, SK, CAN
Ryan O'Connell (D) 1999 Gloucester, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs (2017)
Jonny Tychonick (D) 2000 Calgary, AB, CAN Ottawa Senators (2018)
Harrison Blaisdell (F) 2001 Sheffield, GBR Winnipeg Jets (2019)
Brett Stapley (F) 1999 Campbell River, BC, CAN Montréal Canadiens (2018)
Chrystopher Collin (F) 1999 Boisbriand, QC, CAN
Dylan Holloway (F) 2001 Calgary, AB, CAN
Ross Armour (F) 1998 Trail, BC, CAN
Kyle Johnson (F) 1998 Port Moody, BC, CAN
Rylan Van Unen (F) 1999 Kamloops, BC, CAN
Brendan Budy (F) 2000 Langley, BC, CAN
Angus Crookshank (F) 1999 North Vancouver, BC, CAN Ottawa Senators (2018)
Corey Andonovski (F) 1999 Uxbridge, ON, CAN
Ethan De Jong (F) 1999 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Riese Gaber (F) 1999 Gilbert Plains, MB, CAN
Carter Turnbull (F) 1998 Nanaimo, BC, CAN
2009-2010 Kevin Albers (D) 1991 Grosse Pointe, MI, USA