All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2015-2016 Miyuu Masuhara (G) 2001
Ayu Tonosaki (G) 1999 Hokkaido, JPN
Kokoro Ota (D) 2000 Hokkaido, JPN
Noa Sakurai (D) 1999 Hokkaido, JPN
Kanami Seki (D) 2000 Hokkaido, JPN
Akane Shiga (D) 2001
Aoi Shiga (D) 1999 Hokkaido, JPN
Ayumi Sonoda (D) 1998 Tokyo, JPN
Sena Takenaka (D) 2000 Osaka, JPN
Yoshino Enomoto (F) 1998 Osaka, JPN
Ran Hinata (F) 1999 Aomori, JPN
Yuuki Ito (F) 2000
Ayumi Konishi (F) 1999 Hokkaido, JPN
Remi Koyama (F) 2000
Mei Miura (F) 1998 Hokkaido, JPN
Ai Ota (F) 1998 Hokkaido, JPN
Chika Otaki (F) 1998 Hokkaido, JPN
Yui Sonoya (F) 2001
Moe Tsukimoto (F) 1998 Sapporo, JPN
Hikaru Yamashita (F) 2000
2014-2015 Anaïs Aurard (G) 1999 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
Margaux Mameri (G) 1997 Clamart, FRA
Lisa Delcroix (D) 1998
Margaux Dufayard (D) 1999
Sophie Leclerc (D) 1997 Besançon, FRA
Maud Pousse (D) 1997
Juliette Vial (D) 1999
Léa Villiot (D) 1997
Mia Väänänen (D) 1999 Mulhouse, FRA
Chloé Aurard (F) 1999 Villard-de-Lans, FRA
Juliette Bardon (F) 1998
Lisa Bauer (F) 1997
Océane Carat (F) 1999
Roxane Dufayard (F) 1997
Estelle Duvin (F) 1997 Coudekerque-Branche, FRA
Éléonore Huguet (F) 1998
Alexane Jeanpierre (F) 1997 Montpellier, FRA
Lucie Jego (F) 1999
Clara Rozier (F) 1997
Jade Vix (F) 1997 Strasbourg, FRA
2013-2014 Vanessa Bolinger (G) 1998 Kaiseraugst, SUI
Andrea Brändli (G) 1997 Zürich, SUI
Nicla Gianettoni (D) 1998 Sonogno, SUI
Tanja Hänggi (D) 1997 Nunningen, SUI
Cassandra Rensch (D) 1997 Lausanne, SUI
Shannon Sigrist (D) 1999 Hombrechtikon, SUI
Reica Staiger (D) 1996 Zürich, SUI
Sarah Weiss (D) 1998 Zürich, SUI
Lisa Wyss (D) 1998
Alina Müller (F) 1998 Winterthur, SUI
Tess Allemann (F) 1998 Farnern, SUII
Elena Bosshard (F) 1996
Claudia Cantamessi (F) 1996
Laura Desboeufs (F) 1996 Clos du Doubs, SUI
Nicole Gubler (F) 1996 Müllheim, SUI
Janine Müller (F) 1997 Schaffhausen, SUI
Kaleigh Quennec (F) 1998 Vuisternens-Devant-Romont, SUI
Dominique Rüegg (F) 1996 St. Gallenkappel, SUI
Ophélie Ryser (F) 1997 Heimiswil, SUI
Jennifer Vicha (F) 1996
2012-2013 Aya Kamimura (G) 1996 Kanagawa, JPN
Akane Konishi (G) 1995 Hokkaido, JPN
Nana Hattori (D) 1996 Hokkaido, JPN
Yukiko Kawashima (D) 1996 Hokkaido, JPN
Miku Tatsuma (D) 1996 Hokkaido, JPN
Riko Yamaya (D) 1995 Hokkaido, JPN
Natsumi Kurokawa (D) 1996 Tokyo, JPN
Ayuko Aoki (F) 1996 Hokkaido, JPN
Mizuki Hosoi (F) 1996
Kako Matsunaga (F) 1996
Chisato Miyazaki (F) 1997 Tokyo, JPN
Mizuki Nishi (F) 1997 Hokkaido, JPN
Mayo Sakamoto (F) 1997 Osaka, JPN
Yuzuki Seki (F) 1996 Hokkaido, JPN
Chiaki Soda (F) 1996 Hokkaido, JPN
Suzuka Taka (F) 1996 Hokkaido, JPN
Haruka Toko (F) 1997 Hokkaido, JPN
Rui Ukita (F) 1996 Hokkaido, JPN
2011-2012 Viktoria Csato (G) 1995
Aniko Nemeth (G) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Franciska Kiss-Simon (D) 1995 Budapest, HUN
Nora Kocsondi (D) 1994
Kata Köles (D) 1996
Monika Molnar (D) 1995 Budapest, HUN
Bernadett Nemeth (D) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Eniko Toth (D) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Lili Pintér (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Luca Bikas (F) 1995
Reka Dabasi (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Fanni Gasparics (F) 1994 Budapest, HUN
Tifani Horvath (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Alexandra Huszak (F) 1995 Budapest, HUN
Andrea Kiss (F) 1996
Jekatyerina Maszlova (F) 1994
Rebeka Ungar (F) 1997 Budapest, HUN
Dorottya Medgyes (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Kinga Jókai Szilágyi (F) 1997
Krisztina Krivi (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
2010-2011 Margarita Monakhova (G) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Anna Prugova (G) 1993 Khabarovsk, RUS
158 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)