PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2019-2020 Kaja Ekle (G) 2002 Trondheim, NOR
Tiril Sofie Glasø (G) 2003 Trondheim, NOR
Rebekka Haukali (D) 2003 Stavanger, NOR
Bea Hovda (D) 2004 Stavanger, NOR
Silje Kongstorp Johansen (D) 2002 Ranheim, NOR
Guro Smefjell (D) 2002 Langhus, NOR
Eirin Stendahl (D) 2002 Fauske, NOR
Iben Tillman (D) 2005 Fredrikstad, NOR
Ronja Trondsdotter (D) 2003 Telemark, NOR
Hannah Elise Didriksen (F) 2003 Tromsø, NOR
Christina Furseth (F) 2002 Fetsund, NOR
Silje Gundersen (F) 2004 Kristiansand, NOR
Andrea Horst Kaspersen (F) 2002 Trondheim, NOR
Jenni Kristensen (F) 2003 Stavanger, NOR
Thea Kuraas (F) 2002 Narvik, NOR
Ina Nodeland (F) 2002 Kristiansand, NOR
Tea Løkke Nyberg (F) 2003 Trondheim, NOR
Lotte Pedersen (F) 2003 Stavanger, NOR
Mari Pedersen (F) 2003 Kristiansand, NOR
Susanne Andersen (F) 2002 Stavanger, NOR
2018-2019 Justine Crousy Theode (G) 2001 Meudon, FRA
Sabrina Roger (G) 2002 Blainville, QC, CAN
Alexandra Harrison (D) 2002
Éloise Jure (D) 2001 Grenoble, FRA
Louanne Mermier (D) 2001
Emma Morel (D) 2003
Margot Rouquette (D) 2001 Montiron, FRA
Julia Mesplède (F) 2002
Jade Barbirati (F) 2004
Lisa Cedelle (F) 2003
Isabelle di Liberti (F) 2003
Manon le Scodan (F) 2004
Elise Lombard (F) 2002
Angelina Massot (F) 2001 Sallanches, FRA
Emma Nonnenmacher (F) 2004 Haguenau, FRA
Leane Nuttin (F) 2003
Julie Perdriel (F) 2001
Lucie Quarto (F) 2002
Anaé Simon (F) 2002
Lucie Turcotte (F) 2003 Canaan, NH, USA
2017-2018 Emma-Sofie Nordström (G) 2002 Herning, DEN
Martine Terrida (G) 2000
Katrine Christensen (D) 1978 Herning, DEN
Sofie Damgaard (D) 2002 Ikast, DEN
Sille Flygenring (D) 2001 Hvidovre, DEN
Emily Kristoffersen (D) 2001
Kristine Melberg Hansen (D) 2000 København, DEN
Amanda Refsgaard (D) 2000 Hørsholm, DEN
Sofie Skott Dahl (D) 2002 Herning, DEN
Emma Aller Mathiesen (F) 2002 København, DEN
Sofia Skriver (F) 2003 Silkeborg, DEN
Emma Jensen (F) 2000 Aalborg, DEN
Hannah Aldous (F) 2003
Lilli Friis-Hansen (F) 2000 Lyngby, DEN
Julie Henriksen (F) 2001 København, DEN
Mille Kunnerup Sørensen (F) 2001 Kjellerup, DEN
Katrine Westmark (F) 2001 Frederikshavn, DEN
Debbie Andersen (F) 2000
Julie Oksbjerg (F) 2000
Signe Sass Jensen (F) 2001 Rødovre, DEN
2016-2017 Elisa Biondi (G) 1999 Torino, ITA
Eugenia Pompanin (G) 1999 San Candido, ITA
Anastasia Ceruti (D) 2000 Pinerolo, ITA
Eleonora Frigo (D) 2001 Pinerolo, ITA
Nadia Maier (D) 2000 Bolzano, ITA
Pauline Masperi (D) 2001 Cantù, ITA
Nadia Mattivi (D) 2000 Trento, ITA
Greta Niccolai (D) 2001 Milano, ITA
Mara Da Rech (D) 2000 Belluno, ITA
Aurora Abatangelo (F) 2002 Desio, ITA
Anna Caumo (F) 2002 Brunico, ITA
Eva Maria Grunser (F) 2002 San Candido, ITA
Ania Kristo (F) 2002 Trento, ITA
Alessia Labruna (F) 2002 Segrate, ITA
Sara Magnanini (F) 2002 Bolzano, ITA
Camilla Palmieri (F) 2000 Belluno, ITA
Elena Perathoner (F) 2002 Bressanone, ITA
Rebecca Roccella (F) 2001 Torino, ITA
Martina Toniatti (F) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
Anita Muraro (F) 2000 Thiene, ITA