All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Filip Krasanovsky (G) 1998 Plzen, CZE
Kayden Pickles (G) 1998 Medicine Hat, AB, CAN
J.C. Dubecky (D) 1998 Regina, SK, CAN
Dallas Klaassen (D) 1999 Saline, MI, USA
Jake Kopinski (D) 1997 Royal Oak, MI, USA
Tom Kübler (D) 1999 Augsburg, GER
Colby Haugen (D) 1998 Hawarden, SK, CAN
Cole Richardson (D) 1997 Calgary, AB, CAN
John Erramouspe (F) 1998 El Paso, TX, USA
Chaseton Sare (F) 1998 Regina, SK, CAN
Donald Alchin Jr. (F) 1998 Taylor, MI, USA
Austin Boyle (F) 1997 Jackson, NJ, USA
Nicholas Hames (F) 1997 St. Louis Park, MN, USA
Max Kamper (F) 1998 Aliso Viejo, CA, USA
Jakob Kranabetter (F) 1997 Mission, BC, CAN
Jared Marquette (F) 1998 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Logan Orem (F) 1997 Brentwood, TN, USA
Nikita Pintusov (F) 1997 Mogilev, BLR
Philip Pugliese (F) 1997 Trenton, MI, USA
Jayze Schwartz (F) 1998 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Austin Simpson (F) 1997 Southgate, MI, USA
Alex Stalzer (F) 1998 St. Charles, IL, USA
Leeam Tivers (F) 2000 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
Carlo Wittor (F) 1997 Fürth, GER
Jayden Ritchie (F) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
Matt Kesslering (F) 1999 Bengough, SK, CAN
2016-2017 Adam Conkling (G) 1997 Fort Wayne, IN, USA
Erik Spath (G) 1996 Hemse, SWE
Zach Balodis (D) 1996 Cleveland, OH, USA
Austin Barr (D) 1996 Wichita, KS, USA
Zach Bilius (D) 1996 Temperance, MI, USA
Tyler Crites (D) 1996 Aslip, IL, USA
Robert Igel (D) 1996 Falun, SWE
Simon Sefcik (D) 1997 Piestany, SVK
Alex Smith (D) 1996 Wichita, KS, USA
Peter Cicmanec (F) 1996 Prievidza, SVK
David Good (F) 1996 Värnamo, SWE
Miroslav Olejnik (F) 1996
Henrik Igel (F) 1996 Falun, SWE
Tyler Inlow (F) 2000 Wichita, KS, USA
Matt McClelland (F) 1997 Oshawa, ON, CAN
Dylan McDonald (F) 1997 Wichita, KS, USA
Alec Risser (F) 1997 Wichita, KS, USA
Oskar Gullström (F) 1996
Jack McClelland (F) 1996 Oshawa, ON, CAN
Martin Trudman (F) 1997 Bratislava, SVK
Jesper Voss (F) 1996
2015-2016 Austin Althaus (G) 1995 St. Cloud, MN, USA
Sergei Pisarenko (G) 1996 Odessa, UKR
Zachary Biebuyck (D) 1995 Nampa, ID, USA
Pontus Blom (D) 1995 Danderyd, SWE
Denis Galushka (D) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Mitchell Hodges (D) 1997 La Palma, CA, USA
Dimitri Jones (D) 1995 Normandy Park, WA, USA
Parker Lewis (D) 1995 Riverton, UT, USA
Cory McClintick (D) 1996 Boise, ID, USA
Jackson York (D) 1997 Boise, ID, USA
Alexander Knutsson (F) 1996 Stockholm, SWE
Tyler Berndt (F) 1996 Fond du Lac, WI, USA
Colton Fletcher (F) 1997 Wasilla, AK, USA
Connor Hoernlein (F) 1996 Veneta, OR, USA
Hunter Lester (F) 1997 Boise, ID, USA
Oleg Losev (F) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Jack Pierson (F) 1996 Livonia, MI, USA
Macky Power (F) 1995 Altoona, PA, USA
Kyle TenEyck (F) 1995 Sault Ste. Marie, MI, USA
Zach Walden (F) 1995 Tacoma, WA, USA
Kyle Williams (F) 1995 Sharpsville, PA, USA
Nikita Zgirskis (F) 1995 Riga, LAT
Thomas Zitz (F) 1997 Kufstein, AUT
Axel Meurling (F) 1996 Täby, SWE
2014-2015 Austin Althaus (G) 1995 St. Cloud, MN, USA
Tyler Hough (G) 1994 Mount Airy, MD, USA
Krists Apsitis (D) 1994 Riga, LAT
Hunter Cyr (D) 1997 Boise, ID, USA
Phil Fromberger (D) 1996 Toronto, ON, CAN
Yegor Ivanov (D) 1996 Mogilev, BLR
Dimitri Jones (D) 1995 Normandy Park, WA, USA
Kyle Kruenegel (D) 1994 Manteca, CA, USA
Parker Lewis (D) 1995 Riverton, UT, USA
Jackson York (D) 1997 Boise, ID, USA
Arturs Sevcenko (F) 1994 Daugavpils, LAT
Alexander Criswall (F) 1995 Gwynedd Valley, PA, USA
Ryan Cutter (F) 1996 Phoenix, AZ, USA
Connor Hoernlein (F) 1996 Veneta, OR, USA
Hunter Lester (F) 1997 Boise, ID, USA
Oleg Losev (F) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Robert Neuwirth (F) 1994
Macky Power (F) 1995 Altoona, PA, USA
Kyle Smith (F) 1996
Kyle TenEyck (F) 1995 Sault Ste. Marie, MI, USA
Ondrej Valo (F) 1994 Piestany, SVK
Kyle Williams (F) 1995 Sharpsville, PA, USA
Nikita Zgirskis (F) 1995 Riga, LAT
Victor Carlsson (F) 1994 Kalmar, SWE
Johannes Yücel (F) 1994 Sigtuna, SWE
2013-2014 Bryce Fink (G) 1993 Gig Harbor, WA, USA
Ádám Vay (G) 1994 Budapest, HUN
Chandler Bruyckere (D) 1995 Parksville, BC, CAN
Patrick Gleason (D) 1994 Royal Oak, MI, USA
252 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
Wins Award winner Born Birthplace
3 John Olver 1958 Burnaby, BC, CAN
1 Corey Heon 1974 Calgary, AB, CAN
1 Cory Herman 1975 Duval, SK, CAN
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Corey Heon 1974 Calgary, AB, CAN
2015-2016 John Olver 1958 Burnaby, BC, CAN
2013-2014 Cory Herman 1975 Duval, SK, CAN
2011-2012 John Olver 1958 Burnaby, BC, CAN
2010-2011 John Olver 1958 Burnaby, BC, CAN