All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2010-2011 Jorid Dagfinrud (G) 1989 Sarpsborg, NOR
Christine Smestad (G) 1985 Kolsås, NOR
Mie Berg Iversen (D) 1987 Sarpsborg, NOR
Marte Carlsson (D) 1983 Sarpsborg, NOR
Hedda Gjerde (D) 1992 Hønefoss, NOR
Silje Holøs (D) 1993 Sarpsborg, NOR
Ingrid Morset (D) 1993 Trondheim, NOR
Rikke Tautra (D) 1988 Oslo, NOR
Ingvild Farstad (F) 1987 Trondheim, NOR
Hege Ask (F) 1975 Oslo, NOR
Elise Hauan Dahl (F) 1987 Trondheim, NOR
Trine Martens (F) 1984
Ingrid Renli (F) 1985
Andrea Dalen (F) 1992 Hønefoss, NOR
Birgitte Lersbryggen (F) 1975
Helene Martinsen (F) 1985 Trondheim, NOR
Line Bialik Øien (F) 1986 Oslo, NOR
Martine Henriksen (F) 1993 Oslo, NOR
Henriette Sletbak (F) 1989 Hakadal, NOR
Madelen Haug Hansen (F) 1993 Halden, NOR
2008-2009 Viona Harrer (G) 1986 Rosenheim, GER
Ivonne Schröder (G) 1988 Bad Muskau, GER
Christina Fellner (D) 1973
Monika Pink (D) 1982 Trostberg, GER
Jenny Tamás (D) 1990 Herford, GER
Claudia Weltermann (D) 1988
Maritta Becker (F) 1981 Heilbronn, GER
Monika Bittner (F) 1988 Peißenberg, GER
Franziska Busch (F) 1985 Seesen, GER
Bettina Evers (F) 1981 Hannover, GER
Susann Götz (F) 1982 Bad Muskau, GER
Nina Kamenik (F) 1985 Berlin, GER
Sarah Kazubek (F) 1988
Sophie Kratzer (F) 1989 Landshut, GER
Andrea Lanzl (F) 1987 Starnberg, GER
Michaela Lanzl (F) 1983 Geretsried, GER
Anja Scheytt (F) 1980 Mannheim, GER
Lisa Schuster (F) 1987 München, GER
Sara Seiler (F) 1983 Hausham, GER
Julia Zorn (F) 1990 Gräfelfing, GER
2007-2008 Monika Kvakova (G) 1988 Ziar nad Hronom, SVK
Zuzana Tomcíkova (G) 1988 Zvolen, SVK
Barbora Bremova (D) 1991
Michaela Matejova (D) 1986 Martin, SVK
Petra Orszaghova (D) 1981
Edita Rakova (D) 1978 Humenne, SVK
Romana Vargova (D) 1988
Iveta Frühauf (D) 1988
Martina Velickova (D) 1989
Janka Culikova (F) 1987
Zuzana Moravcikova (F) 1980
Petra Pravlíková (F) 1985 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Petra Babiakova (F) 1977 Zvolen, SVK
Anna Dzurnakova (F) 1983
Maria Herichova (F) 1990
Jana Kapustova (F) 1983 Zilina, SVK
Nikola Gapova (F) 1989 Poprad, SVK
Nikoleta Celarova (F) 1983 Kezmarok, SVK
Petra Dankova (F) 1984
Petra Jurcova (F) 1987 Kosice, SVK
2006-2007 Lolita Andrisevska (G) 1976
Evija Tetina (G) 1985
Eva Dinsberga (D) 1974
Ilze Kronberga (D) 1983
Olita Liepina (D) 1974
Aija Sakne (D) 1972
Anna Zabicka (D) 1988
Laila Dekmeijere-Trigubova (D) 1978
Sarma Ozmena (F) 1979 Minneapolis, MN, USA
Sindija Agare (F) 1981
Inese Geca-Miljone (F) 1978
Ivita Krumina (F) 1981
Inguna Lukasevica (F) 1974
Julija Mihejenko (F) 1987
Ieva Petersone (F) 1989
Adrija Radzina (F) 1974
Mara Trezina (F) 1980
Ilze Bicevska (F) 1988 Riga, LAT
Iveta Koka (F) 1982
2004-2005 Taeko Kakumaru (G) 1985
Azusa Nakaoku (G) 1985 Hokkaido, JPN
Asako Kanno (D) 1986
Yoko Kondo (D) 1979 Aomori, JPN
Haruna Kumano (D) 1986 Kushiro, JPN
Emi Nonaka (D) 1984 Tomakomai, JPN
Haruka Takashima (D) 1988 Tomakomai, JPN
Etsuko Wada (D) 1979 Kushiro, JPN
Tomoe Yamane (D) 1986 Kushiro, JPN
Aki Fujii (F) 1979 Hokkaido, JPN
Yae Kawashima (F) 1983 Saitama, JPN
Hanae Kubo (F) 1982 Hokkaido, JPN
Erika Nakamura (F) 1986 Boston, MA, USA
Yoko Ohtani (F) 1980 Hokkaido, JPN
Shoko Ono (F) 1981 Asahikawa, JPN
Sayaka Sado (F) 1982
Tomoko Sakagami (F) 1983 Hokkaido, JPN
Yuki Togawa (F) 1978 Kushiro, JPN
Chiaki Yamanaka (F) 1983 Tomakomai, JPN
Yuka Hirano (F) 1987 Yokkaichi, JPN
2003-2004 Radka Lhotska (G) 1980 Olomouc, CZE
179 players found | Previous page | Next page