All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Linnea Holterud Olsson (G) 1996 Kongsvinger, NOR
Ena Nystrøm (G) 2000 Kongsberg, NOR
Emma Bergesen (D) 1999 Stavanger, NOR
Thea Jørgensen (D) 2001 Oslo, NOR
Ingrid Morset (D) 1993 Trondheim, NOR
Kamilla Olsen (D) 2000
Therese Strømstad (D) 1997 Kongsvinger, NOR
Lene Tendenes (D) 1999 Stavanger, NOR
Marthe Brunvold (F) 2001 Løten, NOR
Mathea Fischer (F) 1997 Oslo, NOR
Sofie Fjellvang (F) 1997 Skedsmokorset, NOR
Ingrid Holstad Berge (F) 2000 Stavanger, NOR
Millie Sirum (F) 2000 Oslo, NOR
Une Strandborg (F) 1999 Stavanger, NOR
Andrea Dalen (F) 1992 Hønefoss, NOR
Andrine Furulund (F) 1998 Oslo, NOR
Emilie Kruse Johansen (F) 1999 Halden, NOR
Karoline Pedersen (F) 1999 Stavanger, NOR
Line Bialik Øien (F) 1986 Oslo, NOR
Josefine Engmann (F) 1998 Oslo, NOR
Madelen Haug Hansen (F) 1993 Halden, NOR
2017-2018 Vanessa Horvath (G) 1999 Budapest, HUN
Aniko Nemeth (G) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Franciska Kiss-Simon (D) 1995 Budapest, HUN
Fruzsina Mayer (D) 2000
Bernadett Nemeth (D) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Lotti Odnoga (D) 1999 Gyõr, HUN
Eniko Toth (D) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Alex Gowie (D) 1993 Durban, RSA
Zsofia Jókai Szilágyi (F) 1992 Budapest, HUN
Lili Pintér (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Reka Dabasi (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Fanni Gasparics (F) 1994 Budapest, HUN
Jelena Grkovic (F) 1997
Tifani Horvath (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Alexandra Huszak (F) 1995 Budapest, HUN
Andrea Kiss (F) 1996
Alexandra Rónai (F) 1993
Petra Szamosfalvi (F) 2002 Miskolc, HUN
Rebeka Ungar (F) 1997 Budapest, HUN
Kinga Jókai Szilágyi (F) 1997
Nóra Brgles (F) 1991 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Averi Nooren (F) 1994 Aylmer, ON, CAN
2016-2017 Linnea Holterud Olsson (G) 1996 Kongsvinger, NOR
Ena Nystrøm (G) 2000 Kongsberg, NOR
Emma Aarthun (D) 1999 Stavanger, NOR
Silje Holøs (D) 1993 Sarpsborg, NOR
Victoria Løvdal (D) 1995 Fredrikstad, NOR
Ingrid Morset (D) 1993 Trondheim, NOR
Lene Tendenes (D) 1999 Stavanger, NOR
Julie Øiseth (D) 1997 Fredrikstad, NOR
Mathea Fischer (F) 1997 Oslo, NOR
Anniken Olafsen (F) 1997 Oslo, NOR
Line Berntsen (F) 1996
Sofie Fjellvang (F) 1997 Skedsmokorset, NOR
Millie Sirum (F) 2000 Oslo, NOR
Une Strandborg (F) 1999 Stavanger, NOR
Andrea Dalen (F) 1992 Hønefoss, NOR
Andrine Furulund (F) 1998 Oslo, NOR
Karoline Pedersen (F) 1999 Stavanger, NOR
Line Bialik Øien (F) 1986 Oslo, NOR
Josefine Engmann (F) 1998 Oslo, NOR
Madelen Haug Hansen (F) 1993 Halden, NOR
2015-2016 Nicole Arnberger (G) 1994 Wien, AUT
Theresa Hornich (G) 1991 Wien, AUT
Nina Ausperger (D) 2000 Graz, AUT
Annika Fazokas (D) 1997 Zell am See, AUT
Nadja Granitz (D) 1998 Wien, AUT
Katharina Hybler (D) 1986 Hainburg, AUT
Julia Kainberger (D) 1995
Antonia Matzka (D) 1999 Mödling, AUT
Alessandra Lopez (D) 1993 Villach, AUT
Charlotte Wittich (D) 1993 Mödling, AUT
Tamara Grascher (F) 1994 Klagenfurt, AUT
Eva Maria Beiter-Schwärzler (F) 1988 Dornbirn, AUT
Marlene Brunner (F) 1992
Anna Hanser (F) 1997 Wien, AUT
Victoria Hummel (F) 1994 Tulln, AUT
Anna Meixner (F) 1994 Zell am See, AUT
Theresa Schafzahl (F) 2000 Weiz, AUT
Monika Vlcek (F) 1995 Wien, AUT
Sophia Volgger (F) 1996 Zell am See, AUT
Esther Väärälä (F) 1985 Wien, AUT
Janine Weber (F) 1991 Innsbruck, AUT
Denise Altmann (F) 1987 Wien, AUT
2014-2015 Caroline Baldin (G) 1993
Jeanne Morin (G) 1995 Les Gets, FRA
Virginie Bouetz-Andrieu (D) 1984 Grenoble, FRA
Gwendoline Gendarme (D) 1991
Raphaëlle Grenier (D) 1996 Orléans, FRA
Audrey Lager-Lacombe (D) 1995
Sophie Leclerc (D) 1997 Besançon, FRA
Léa Parment (D) 1996 Villeneuve-Saint-Georges, FRA
Léa Villiot (D) 1997
Betty Jouanny (F) 1992 Annecy, FRA
Chloé Aurard (F) 1999 Villard-de-Lans, FRA
Lore Baudrit (F) 1991 Castres, FRA
Anouck Bouché (F) 1988
Amandine Cuasnet (F) 1991
Estelle Duvin (F) 1997 Coudekerque-Branche, FRA
171 players found | Previous page | Next page