All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Stephanie Nehring (G) 1992 Oshawa, ON, CAN
Aniko Nemeth (G) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Franciska Kiss-Simon (D) 1995 Budapest, HUN
Emma Kreisz (D) 2003
Fruzsina Mayer (D) 2000
Bernadett Nemeth (D) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Lotti Odnoga (D) 1999 Gyõr, HUN
Eniko Toth (D) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Alex Gowie (D) 1993 Durban, RSA
Zsofia Jókai Szilágyi (F) 1992 Budapest, HUN
Lili Pintér (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Reka Dabasi (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Fanni Gasparics (F) 1994 Budapest, HUN
Jelena Grkovic (F) 1997
Tifani Horvath (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Alexandra Huszak (F) 1995 Budapest, HUN
Andrea Kiss (F) 1996
Alexandra Rónai (F) 1993
Mira Seregely (F) 2003
Kinga Jókai Szilágyi (F) 1997
Hanna Pinter (F) 1998 Budapest, HUN
Averi Nooren (F) 1994 Aylmer, ON, CAN
2017-2018 Caroline Baldin (G) 1993
Caroline Lambert (G) 1995 Villard-de-Lans, FRA
Gwendoline Gendarme (D) 1991
Raphaëlle Grenier (D) 1996 Orléans, FRA
Éloise Jure (D) 2001
Audrey Lager-Lacombe (D) 1995
Athéna Locatelli (D) 1991 Bourg-de-Péage, FRA
Louanne Mermier (D) 2001
Léa Parment (D) 1996 Villeneuve-Saint-Georges, FRA
Léa Villiot (D) 1997
Margot Desvignes (D) 2000
Betty Jouanny (F) 1992 Annecy, FRA
Chloé Aurard (F) 1999 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
Lore Baudrit (F) 1991 Castres, FRA
Amandine Cuasnet (F) 1991
Estelle Duvin (F) 1997 Coudekerque-Branche, FRA
Lara Escudero (F) 1993 Valenciennes, FRA
Emmanuelle Passard (F) 1992 Saint-Jeoire-Prieuré, FRA
Morgane Rihet (F) 1994 Paris, FRA
Clara Rozier (F) 1997
Jade Vix (F) 1997 Strasbourg, FRA
Marion Allemoz (F) 1989 Chambéry, FRA
2016-2017 Nana Fujimoto (G) 1989 Sapporo, JPN
Akane Konishi (G) 1995 Hokkaido, JPN
Mika Hori (D) 1992 Tokkaido, JPN
Akane Hosoyamada (D) 1992 Banff, AB, CAN
Shiori Koike (D) 1993 Tochigi, JPN
Aina Mizukami (D) 1991 Kushiro, JPN
Aoi Shiga (D) 1999 Hokkaido, JPN
Sena Suzuki (D) 1991 Hokkaido, JPN
Ayaka Toko (D) 1994 Hokkaido, JPN
Yurie Adachi (F) 1985 Hokkaido, JPN
Yoshino Enomoto (F) 1998 Osaka, JPN
Moeko Fujimoto (F) 1992 Hokkaido, JPN
Hanae Kubo (F) 1982 Hokkaido, JPN
Runa Moritake (F) 1993 Hokkaido, JPN
Ami Nakamura (F) 1987 Hokkaido, JPN
Shoko Ono (F) 1981 Asahikawa, JPN
Miho Shishiuchi (F) 1992 Hokkaido, JPN
Naho Terashima (F) 1993 Hokkaido, JPN
Haruka Toko (F) 1997 Hokkaido, JPN
Rui Ukita (F) 1996 Hokkaido, JPN
Haruna Yoneyama (F) 1991 Hokkaido, JPN
Chiho Osawa (F) 1992 Hokkaido, JPN
2015-2016 Jennifer Harß (G) 1987 Füssen, GER
Ivonne Schröder (G) 1988 Bad Muskau, GER
Tanja Eisenschmid (D) 1993 Marktoberdorf, GER
Anna-Maria Fiegert (D) 1994 Landshut, GER
Daria Gleißner (D) 1993 Kaufbeuren, GER
Rebecca Graeve (D) 1993 Iserlohn, GER
Ronja Jenike (D) 1989 Hamburg, GER
Yvonne Rothemund (D) 1992 Kulmbach, GER
Carina Strobel (D) 1997 Landsberg am Lech, GER
Manuela Anwander (F) 1992 Gräfelfing, GER
Monika Bittner (F) 1988 Peißenberg, GER
Marie Delarbre (F) 1994 Aalen, GER
Nicola Eisenschmid (F) 1996 Marktoberdorf, GER
Nina Kamenik (F) 1985 Berlin, GER
Bernadette Karpf (F) 1996 Landshut, GER
Sophie Kratzer (F) 1989 Landshut, GER
Andrea Lanzl (F) 1987 Starnberg, GER
Lisa Schuster (F) 1987 München, GER
Kerstin Spielberger (F) 1995 Burghausen, GER
Julia Zorn (F) 1990 Gräfelfing, GER
Franziska Feldmeier (F) 1999 München, GER
Laura Kluge (F) 1996 Berlin, GER
2014-2015 Klara Peslarova (G) 1996 Ostrava, CZE
Blanka Skodova (G) 1997 Sternberk, CZE
Debora Bartosova (D) 1998 Usti nad Labem, CZE
Ivana Berankova (D) 1994
Katerina Flachsova (D) 1986 Pribudok, BLR
Petra Herzigova (D) 1986 Znojmo, CZE
Pavlina Horalkova (D) 1991 Benesov, CZE
Sammy Kolowrat (D) 1996 Praha, CZE
Aneta Tejralova (D) 1996 Praha, CZE
Martina Zednikova (D) 1998 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
Anna Zikova (D) 1998 Cesky Tesin, CZE
Veronika Bucifalova (F) 1999 Susice, CZE
176 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)