All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Lisa Jensen (G) 1997 Kastrup, DEN
Cassandra Repstock-Romme (G) 2001
Amalie Andersen (D) 1999 Herning, DEN
Malene Frandsen (D) 1995 Kastrup, DEN
Sanne Just Jensen (D) 1997 Hvidovre, DEN
Kristine Melberg Hansen (D) 2000
Linn Thomsen (D) 1999 Hvidovre, DEN
Josephine Asperup (F) 1992 Søborg, DEN
Josefine Jakobsen (F) 1991 Aalborg, DEN
Sofia Skriver (F) 2003
Michelle Weis (F) 1997 Charlottenlund, DEN
Michele Brix Nielsen (F) 1996 Odense, DEN
Silke Lave Glud (F) 1996
Josefine Anderberg Hansen (F) 1994
Sofia Borup Baggesen (F) 1998 Aalborg, DEN
Lilli Friis-Hansen (F) 2000 Lyngby, DEN
Mille Sørensen (F) 2001
Mia Bau Hansen (F) 1995
Maria Holm Peters (F) 1999 Odense, DEN
Josefine Høegh Persson (F) 1994 København, DEN
Julie Oksbjerg (F) 2000
Nicoline Söndergaard Jensen (F) 1992 Tårnby, DEN
2017-2018 Jessica Ekrt (G) 1998 Regensburg, GER
Theresa Hornich (G) 1991 Wien, AUT
Nina Ausperger (D) 2000 Graz, AUT
Annika Fazokas (D) 1997 Zell am See, AUT
Nadja Granitz (D) 1998 Wien, AUT
Katharina Heuberger (D) 2001 Wien, AUT
Antonia Matzka (D) 1999 Mödling, AUT
Tamara Grascher (D) 1994 Klagenfurt, AUT
Alessandra Lopez (D) 1993 Villach, AUT
Charlotte Wittich (D) 1993 Mödling, AUT
Eva-Maria Verworner (F) 1988 Salzburg, AUT
Eva Maria Beiter-Schwärzler (F) 1988 Dornbirn, AUT
Anna Hanser (F) 1997 Wien, AUT
Victoria Hummel (F) 1994 Tulln, AUT
Laura Lüftenegger (F) 2000 Wien, AUT
Anna Meixner (F) 1994 Zell am See, AUT
Theresa Schafzahl (F) 2000 Weiz, AUT
Anja Trummer (F) 2001
Sophia Volgger (F) 1996 Zell am See, AUT
Janine Weber (F) 1991 Innsbruck, AUT
Lena Wurzer (F) 2001
Denise Altmann (F) 1987 Wien, AUT
2016-2017 Jessica Ekrt (G) 1998 Regensburg, GER
Theresa Hornich (G) 1991 Wien, AUT
Annika Fazokas (D) 1997 Zell am See, AUT
Nadja Granitz (D) 1998 Wien, AUT
Katharina Hybler (D) 1986 Hainburg, AUT
Laura Kraus (D) 1999 Brixen im Thale, AUT
Antonia Matzka (D) 1999 Mödling, AUT
Tamara Grascher (D) 1994 Klagenfurt, AUT
Alessandra Lopez (D) 1993 Villach, AUT
Charlotte Wittich (D) 1993 Mödling, AUT
Eva Maria Beiter-Schwärzler (F) 1988 Dornbirn, AUT
Marlene Brunner (F) 1992
Anna Hanser (F) 1997 Wien, AUT
Victoria Hummel (F) 1994 Tulln, AUT
Anna Meixner (F) 1994 Zell am See, AUT
Jennifer Pesendorfer (F) 1998
Theresa Schafzahl (F) 2000 Weiz, AUT
Monika Vlcek (F) 1995 Wien, AUT
Sophia Volgger (F) 1996 Zell am See, AUT
Esther Väärälä (F) 1985 Wien, AUT
Janine Weber (F) 1991 Innsbruck, AUT
Denise Altmann (F) 1987 Wien, AUT
2015-2016 Caroline Baldin (G) 1993
Caroline Lambert (G) 1995 Villard-de-Lans, FRA
Virginie Bouetz-Andrieu (D) 1984 Grenoble, FRA
Gwendoline Gendarme (D) 1991
Mylène Goncalves (D) 1993
Audrey Lager-Lacombe (D) 1995
Léa Parment (D) 1996 Villeneuve-Saint-Georges, FRA
Léa Villiot (D) 1997
Betty Jouanny (F) 1992 Annecy, FRA
Chloé Aurard (F) 1999 Villard-de-Lans, FRA
Lore Baudrit (F) 1991 Castres, FRA
Anouck Bouché (F) 1988
Amandine Cuasnet (F) 1991
Estelle Duvin (F) 1997 Coudekerque-Branche, FRA
Lara Escudero (F) 1993 Valenciennes, FRA
Soline Fohrer (F) 1992
Alisson Obré (F) 1991
Emmanuelle Passard (F) 1992 Saint-Jeoire-Prieuré, FRA
Morgane Rihet (F) 1994 Paris, FRA
Clara Rozier (F) 1997
Jade Vix (F) 1997 Strasbourg, FRA
Marion Allemoz (F) 1989 Chambéry, FRA
2014-2015 Nicole Arnberger (G) 1994 Wien, AUT
Paula Marchhart (G) 1994 Wien, AUT
Annika Fazokas (D) 1997 Zell am See, AUT
Katharina Hybler (D) 1986 Hainburg, AUT
Julia Kainberger (D) 1995
Laura Kraus (D) 1999 Brixen im Thale, AUT
Antonia Matzka (D) 1999 Mödling, AUT
Tamara Grascher (D) 1994 Klagenfurt, AUT
Alessandra Lopez (D) 1993 Villach, AUT
Charlotte Wittich (D) 1993 Mödling, AUT
Eva Maria Beiter-Schwärzler (F) 1988 Dornbirn, AUT
Nina Brunner (F) 1992 Villach, AUT
171 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)