All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Ben Bowns (G) 1991 Rotherham, GBR
Thomas Murdy (G) 1991 Whitley Bay, GBR
Jackson Whistle (G) 1995 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Dallas Ehrhardt (D) 1992 Calgary, AB, CAN
Stephen Lee (D) 1990 Hull, GBR
Ben O'Connor (D) 1988 Durham, GBR
David Phillips (D) 1987 Hull, GBR
Mark Richardson (D) 1986 Swindon, GBR
Zach Sullivan (D) 1994 Redhill, GBR
Paul Swindlehurst (D) 1993 Blackrod, GBR
Ben Davies (F) 1991 Cardiff, GBR
Mike Hammond (F) 1990 Brighton, GBR
Matthew Myers (F) 1984 Cardiff, GBR
Brendan Brooks (F) 1978 St. Catharines, ON, CAN
Robert Dowd (F) 1988 Billingham, GBR
Colin Shields (F) 1980 Glasgow, GBR Philadelphia Flyers (2000)
Robert Farmer (F) 1991 Nottingham, GBR
Robert Lachowicz (F) 1990 Nottingham, GBR
Liam Kirk (F) 2000 Rotherham, GBR
Oliver Betteridge (F) 1996 Nottingham, GBR
Luke Ferrara (F) 1993 Peterborough, GBR
Brett Perlini (F) 1990 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN Anaheim Ducks (2010)
Jonathan Phillips (F) 1982 Cardiff, GBR
2016-2017 David Kickert (G) 1994 Korneuburg, AUT
Bernhard Starkbaum (G) 1986 Wien, AUT
Christoph Duller (D) 1994 Klagenfurt, AUT
Dominique Heinrich (D) 1990 Wien, AUT
Erik Kirchschläger (D) 1996 Linz, AUT
Martin Schumnig (D) 1989 Klagenfurt, AUT
Steven Strong (D) 1993 Villach, AUT
Stefan Ulmer (D) 1990 Dornbirn, AUT
Layne Viveiros (D) 1995 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Markus Schlacher (D) 1987 Villach, AUT
Fabio Hofer (F) 1991 Lustenau, AUT
Patrick Obrist (F) 1993 Dornbirn, AUT
Alexander Rauchenwald (F) 1993 Villach, AUT
Lukas Haudum (F) 1997 Linz, AUT
Konstantin Komarek (F) 1992 Wien, AUT
Patrick Spannring (F) 1990 Dornbirn, AUT
Daniel Woger (F) 1988 Bregenz, AUT
Thomas Hundertpfund (F) 1989 Klagenfurt, AUT
Thomas Raffl (F) 1986 Villach, AUT
Manuel Ganahl (F) 1990 Bludenz, AUT
Brian Lebler (F) 1988 Klagenfurt, AUT
Martin Ulmer (F) 1988 Dornbirn, AUT
2015-2016 Robert Kristan (G) 1983 Jesenice, SLO
Gasper Kroselj (G) 1987 Ljubljana, SLO
Blaz Gregorc (D) 1990 Jesenice, SLO
Sabahudin Kovacevic (D) 1986 Jesenice, SLO
Ales Kranjc (D) 1981 Jesenice, SLO
Jakob Milovanovic (D) 1984 Kranj, SLO
Klemen Pretnar (D) 1986 Bled, SLO
Jurij Repe (D) 1994 Kranj, SLO
Luka Vidmar (D) 1986 Ljubljana, SLO
Rok Ticar (F) 1989 Jesenice, SLO
Miha Verlic (F) 1991 Maribor, SLO
Jan Urbas (F) 1989 Ljubljana, SLO
Ziga Pesut (F) 1992 Maribor, SLO
Anze Ropret (F) 1989 Ljubljana, SLO
Ales Music (F) 1982 Ljubljana, SLO
Andrej Hebar (F) 1984 Ljubljana, SLO
Gregor Koblar (F) 1993 Jesenice, SLO
Ziga Pance (F) 1989 Ljubljana, SLO
Robert Sabolic (F) 1988 Jesenice, SLO
Ken Ograjensek (F) 1991 Celje, SLO
Anze Kuralt (F) 1991 Kranj, SLO
Ziga Jeglic (F) 1988 Kranj, SLO
2014-2015 Dmitri Malgin (G) 1987 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Pavel Poluektov (G) 1992 Serov, RUS
Kevin Dallman (D) 1981 St. Catharines, ON, CAN
Artemi Lakiza (D) 1987 Barnaul, RUS
Alexander Lipin (D) 1985 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexei Litvinenko (D) 1980 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ Phoenix Coyotes (1999)
Leonid Metalnikov (D) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Roman Savchenko (D) 1988 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Maxim Semyonov (D) 1984 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ Toronto Maple Leafs (2004)
Vyacheslav Tryasunov (D) 1985 Slavgorod, RUS
Maxim Khudyakov (F) 1986 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev (F) 1983 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Mikhail Panshin (F) 1983 Cherepovets, RUS
Konstantin Rudenko (F) 1981 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ Philadelphia Flyers (1999)
Andrei Spiridonov (F) 1982 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexei Vorontsov (F) 1986 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Talgat Zhailauov (F) 1985 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Fyodor Polischuk (F) 1979 Kolodistoe, UKR
Konstantin Savenkov (F) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Roman Starchenko (F) 1986 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Konstantin Pushkaryov (F) 1985 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ Los Angeles Kings (2003)
Yevgeni Rymarev (F) 1988 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
2013-2014 Luka Gracnar (G) 1993 Jesenice, SLO
Andrej Hocevar (G) 1984 Ljubljana, SLO
Blaz Gregorc (D) 1990 Jesenice, SLO
Ziga Pavlin (D) 1985 Kranj, SLO
Matic Podlipnik (D) 1992 Jesenice, SLO
Mitja Robar (D) 1983 Maribor, SLO
Miha Stebih (D) 1992 Maribor, SLO
Andrej Tavzelj (D) 1984 Jesenice, SLO
Luka Tosic (D) 1988 Jesenice, SLO
Gal Koren (F) 1992 Domžale, SLO
Rok Leber (F) 1992 Maribor, SLO
155 players found | Previous page | Next page