All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Lisa Daams (G) 1998 Veldhoven, NED
Nadia Zijlstra (G) 1989 Leeuwarden, NED
Romy Brouwers (D) 2001 's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Kayleigh Hamers (D) 1997 Tilburg, NED
Hilde Huisman (D) 1996
Amber Nauta (D) 2002 Nijmegen, NED
Michelle Noe (D) 1992 Utrecht, NED
Michelle van Ooijen (D) 2002
Britt Wortel (D) 1997 Amsterdam, NED
Femke Bakker (F) 1999 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Glynis Barton (F) 1986 Geleen, NED
Esther de Jong (F) 2002
Maree Dijkema (F) 2000 Groningen, NED
Emily Even (F) 1994 Amsterdam, NED
Larissa Haverkorn van Rijsewijk (F) 2000 Breda, NED
Isabelle Schollaardt (F) 2000 Den Haag, NED
Nicky Tjin-a-Ton (F) 1995
Anne van der Zande (F) 1996 Veldhoven, NED
Bieke van Nes (F) 1995 Dordrecht, NED
Savine Wielenga (F) 1989 Den Haag, NED
Zoe Barbier (F) 1995 Zwijndrecht, NED
2017-2018 Elisa Biondi (G) 1999 Torino, ITA
Giulia Mazzocchi (G) 1991 Marlengo, ITA
Linda De Rocco (D) 1986 Belluno, ITA
Eleonora Frigo (D) 2001 Pinerolo, ITA
Federica Galtieri (D) 1997 Como, ITA
Michelle Masperi (D) 1996 Cantù, ITA
Nadia Mattivi (D) 2000 Trento, ITA
Anneke Orlandini (D) 1996 Varese, ITA
Valentina Ricca (D) 1993 Torino, ITA
Franziska Stocker (D) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
Aurora Abatangelo (F) 2002 Desio, ITA
Giorgia Battisti (F) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
Silvia Carignano (F) 1987 Pinerolo, ITA
Anna Caumo (F) 2002 Brunico, ITA
Mara Da Rech (F) 2000 Belluno, ITA
Eleonora Dalprà (F) 1989 Cavalese, ITA
Anna De la Forest (F) 1988 Torino, ITA
Rebecca Roccella (F) 2001 Torino, ITA
Carola Saletta (F) 1993 Moncalieri, ITA
Federica Zandegiacomo (F) 1985 Pieve di Cadore, ITA
Anita Muraro (F) 2000 Thiene, ITA
Mia Campo Bagatin (F) 1995 Forno di Zoldo, ITA
2016-2017 Romana Kiapesova (G) 1994 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
Adriana Stofankova (G) 1999 Presov, SVK
Lucia Drabekova (D) 1999
Lenka Duranikova (D) 1998 Kosice, SVK
Tatiana Istocyova (D) 1999 Kezmarok, SVK
Barbora Kezmarska (D) 1988 Levoca, SVK
Diana Vargova (D) 2001 Zvolen, SVK
Angelika Zalesakova (D) 1998 Myjava, SVK
Paula Caganova (D) 2000 Bojnice, SVK
Iveta Frühauf (D) 1988
Kristina Faberova (F) 1999 Nitra, SVK
Viktoria Maskalova (F) 1999 Levoca, SVK
Kristina Obercianova (F) 1996 Kezmarok, SVK
Nicol Cupkova (F) 1992 Kosice, SVK
Viktoria Ihnatova (F) 1993
Iveta Klimov (F) 1998 Gelnica, SVK
Romana Kosecka (F) 1999 Topolcany, SVK
Nikola Rumanova (F) 2000 Martin, SVK
Rebeka Sadecka (F) 1999
Jana Kapustova (F) 1983 Zilina, SVK
Martina Staronova (F) 1992 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
Tatiana Korenkova (F) 1998 Poprad, SVK
2015-2016 Aniko Nemeth (G) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Renata Poltzer (G) 1997
Bernadett Holzer (D) 1998 Budapest, HUN
Fruzsina Mayer (D) 2000
Bernadett Nemeth (D) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Lotti Odnoga (D) 1999 Gyõr, HUN
Eniko Toth (D) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Kitti Trencsenyi (D) 1992 Budapest, HUN
Zsofia Jókai Szilágyi (F) 1992 Budapest, HUN
Lili Pintér (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Reka Dabasi (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Zora Gottlibet (F) 1998
Jelena Grkovic (F) 1997
Tifani Horvath (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Andrea Kiss (F) 1996
Alexandra Rónai (F) 1993
Vivien Somogyi (F) 1995 Budapest, HUN
Rebeka Ungar (F) 1997 Budapest, HUN
Dorottya Medgyes (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Kinga Jókai Szilágyi (F) 1997
Hanna Pinter (F) 1998 Budapest, HUN
Nóra Brgles (F) 1991 Székesfehérvár, HUN
2014-2015 Romana Kiapesova (G) 1994 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
Monika Kvakova (G) 1988 Ziar nad Hronom, SVK
Lenka Curmova (D) 1997 Michalovce, SVK
Lucia Drabekova (D) 1999
Alexandra Gaborcikova (D) 1997 Kezmarok, SVK
Tatiana Istocyova (D) 1999 Kezmarok, SVK
Denisa Lalíková (D) 1995 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
Natalia Palova (D) 1996 Presov, SVK
Edita Rakova (D) 1978 Humenne, SVK
Gabriela Zitnanska (D) 1996 Piestany, SVK
Miriam Mikeskova (F) 1995 Topolcany, SVK
Radka Trebulova (F) 1998 Zvolen, SVK
Andrea Kollova (F) 1998 Kosice, SVK
172 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)