All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2010-2011 Milan Lukovic (G) 1986 Beograd, SRB
Arsenije Rankovic (G) 1992
Nikola Bibic (D) 1984 Windsor, ON, CAN
Boris Gabric (D) 1983 Subotica, SRB
Stefan Ilic (D) 1990 Beograd, SRB
Aleksa Lukovic (D) 1992 Beograd, SRB
Branko Mamic (D) 1980 Novi Sad, SRB
Goran Ristic (D) 1974 Novi Sad, SRB
Ivan Tumbas (D) 1987 Novi Sad, SRB
Marc-André Fournier (F) 1979 St-Nicolas, QC, CAN
Fred Perowne (F) 1978 Sherbrooke, QC, CAN
Srdan Ristic (F) 1980 Beograd, SRB
Bojan Jankovic (F) 1984 Beograd, SRB
Marko Prokic (F) 1984 Beograd, SRB
Ivan Prokic (F) 1975 Beograd, SRB
Pavle Ogrizovic (F) 1990 Beograd, SRB
Milos Babic (F) 1988 Livno, BIH
Marko Kovacevic (F) 1985 Beograd, SRB
Nenad Rakovic (F) 1986 Beograd, SRB
Marko Sretovic (F) 1987 Beograd, SRB
Marko Milovanovic (F) 1988 Beograd, SRB
Nemanja Vucurevic (F) 1991 Novi Sad, SRB
2009-2010 Kevin van Looveren (G) 1986
Jens van Poucke (G) 1985 Brugge, BEL
Bjorn Steijlen (G) 1977 Geel, BEL
Jens Engelen (D) 1991 Lier, BEL
Vadim Gyesbreghs (D) 1991 Wilrijk, BEL
Jordan Paulus (D) 1990
Nils Vroemans (D) 1988 Ekeren, BEL
Niki de Herdt (D) 1986 Lier, BEL
Sami Lipsonen (D) 1973 Helsinki, FIN
Joris Peusens (D) 1979 Genk, BEL
Tim Vos (D) 1969 Balen, BEL
Ward Szarzynski (F) 1974 Turnhout, BEL
Bryan Kolodziejczyk (F) 1991 Liege, BEL
Pierre Camelbeeck (F) 1989
Vincent Camelbeeck (F) 1986 Hannut, BEL
Dries Leirs (F) 1991
Vincent Morgan (F) 1985 Herentals, BEL
Jesse Raekelboom (F) 1978 Merksem, BEL
Dries Steijnen (F) 1983 Herentals, BEL
Ben Vercammen (F) 1988
Mitch Morgan (F) 1991
Sven van Buren (F) 1983
2008-2009 Cao Longhai (G) 1985
Ming Xie (G) 1982
Jian Guan (D) 1987
Liang Liu (D) 1985
Chao Sun (D) 1985
Dahai Wang (D) 1976
Xing Zhao (D) 1986
Lei Chen (F) 1984
Zhinan Cui (F) 1985
Liang Dong (F) 1985
Chao Du (F) 1981
Nan Fu (F) 1984
Jun Jiang (F) 1983
Bingyu Lang (F) 1981
Yingkui Liu (F) 1982
Qingyuan Meng (F) 1984
Yidong Qu (F) 1985
Xiaonan Wang (F) 1983
Qiong Wu (F) 1985
Tao Xue (F) 1986
Weiyang Zhang (F) 1983
Henan Liu (F) 1976
2007-2008 Fedor Aranicki (G) 1985 Novi Sad, SRB
Milan Lukovic (G) 1986 Beograd, SRB
Boris Gabric (D) 1983 Subotica, SRB
Stefan Ilic (D) 1990 Beograd, SRB
Janko Jerkovic (D) 1986
Dragan Komazec (D) 1989 Beograd, SRB
Dimitrije Nadaski (D) 1988 Novi Sad, SRB
Ivan Tumbas (D) 1987 Novi Sad, SRB
Ljubomir Djordjevic (F) 1985 Beograd, SRB
Bogdan Jankovic (F) 1982 Beograd, SRB
Igor Andric (F) 1988 Beograd, SRB
Filip Mirkovic (F) 1988 Novi Sad, SRB
Uros Brestovac (F) 1979 Subotica, SRB
Dejan Pajic (F) 1985 Novi Sad, SRB
Bojan Zidarevic (F) 1985
Milos Babic (F) 1988 Livno, BIH
Alexandar Kosic (F) 1972 Beograd, SRB
Marko Kovacevic (F) 1985 Beograd, SRB
Predrag Milosavljevic (F) 1976 Novi Sad, SRB
Nenad Rakovic (F) 1986 Beograd, SRB
Marko Sretovic (F) 1987 Beograd, SRB
2006-2007 Jose Luis Alonso (G) 1976 Jaca, ESP
Aaron Carretero (G) 1988 Vitoria-Gasteiz, ESP
Aitor Armiño (D) 1979
Oscar Estaun (D) 1987 Jaca, ESP
Daniel Hilario (D) 1979 Puigcerdà, ESP
Eduardo Paz (D) 1981 Madrid, ESP
Orlando Pereiro (D) 1982 Puigcerdà, ESP
Juan Antonio Brabo (D) 1987 Zaragoza, ESP
Antonio Gavilanes (F) 1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz, ESP
Inaki Salegui (F) 1966
Daniel Almendros (F) 1982 Puigcerdà, ESP
Diego Pérez (F) 1988 Donostia, ESP
Jordi Bernet (F) 1977
233 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)