All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2010-2011 Tihomir Filipec (G) 1989 Zagreb, CRO
Mate Kresimir Tomljenovic (G) 1993 Zagreb, CRO
Sasa Belic (D) 1981 Zagreb, CRO
Miroslav Brumercik (D) 1976 Zvolen, SVK
Nikola Senzel (D) 1992 Zagreb, CRO
Mario Sertic (D) 1988 Zagreb, CRO
Ivan Sijan (D) 1990 Zagreb, CRO
Marko Tadic (D) 1986 Zagreb, CRO
Marko Ljubic (D) 1984 Zagreb, CRO
Mislav Blagus (F) 1991 Zagreb, CRO
Marko Lovrencic (F) 1982 Zagreb, CRO
Kresimir Svigir (F) 1979 Zagreb, CRO
Mario Cunko (F) 1990 Zagreb, CRO
Tomislav Cunko (F) 1986 Zagreb, CRO
Tomislav Grozaj (F) 1985 Zagreb, CRO
Miro Smerdelj (F) 1986 Zagreb, CRO
Danijel Plahutar (F) 1981 Zagreb, CRO
Janko Kucera (F) 1987 Zagreb, CRO
Veljko Zibret (F) 1978 Zagreb, CRO
Mario Novak (F) 1983 Zagreb, CRO
Dominik Kanaet (F) 1991 Zagreb, CRO
Borna Rendulic (F) 1992 Zagreb, CRO
2009-2010 Adrian Catrinoi (G) 1979 Gheorgheni, ROM
Rajmond Fülöp (G) 1987 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Jozsef Adorjan (D) 1975 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
István Antal (D) 1984 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Attila Goga (D) 1981 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Endre Kosa (D) 1975 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Ede Mihaly (D) 1986 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Csaba Nagy (D) 1984 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Istvan Nagy (D) 1981 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Szabolcs Papp (D) 1982 Segesvár, ROM
Tibor Basilidesz (F) 1982 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Roberto Gliga (F) 1993 Bucaresti, ROM
Levente Hozó (F) 1975 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Levente Péter (F) 1986 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Csanád Virág (F) 1988 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Ervin Moldovan (F) 1978 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Róbert Péter (F) 1983 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Ioan Timaru (F) 1974 Balan, ROM
Zsombor Antal (F) 1985 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Zsolt Molnar (F) 1987 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Szabolcs Szocs (F) 1980 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Levente Zsók (F) 1983 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
2008-2009 Kevin van Looveren (G) 1986
Bjorn Steijlen (G) 1977 Geel, BEL
Jens Engelen (D) 1991 Lier, BEL
Vadim Gyesbreghs (D) 1991 Wilrijk, BEL
Lorenz Sneyers (D) 1986 Herentals, BEL
Nils Vroemans (D) 1988 Ekeren, BEL
Niki de Herdt (D) 1986 Lier, BEL
Sami Lipsonen (D) 1973 Helsinki, FIN
Joris Peusens (D) 1979 Genk, BEL
Tim Vos (D) 1969 Balen, BEL
Bryan Kolodziejczyk (F) 1991 Liege, BEL
Vincent Camelbeeck (F) 1986 Hannut, BEL
Vincent Morgan (F) 1985 Herentals, BEL
Dries Steijnen (F) 1983 Herentals, BEL
Ben van den Bogaert (F) 1989
Björn Nuyts (F) 1980
Kristof van Looy (F) 1985 Merksem, BEL
Ben Vercammen (F) 1988
Mitch Morgan (F) 1991
Sven van Buren (F) 1983
2007-2008 Huizi Wu (G) 1987
Yang Yu (G) 1979
Qingming Li (D) 1982
Dahai Wang (D) 1976
Yang Wang (D) 1982
Haiquan Zhang (D) 1980
Xing Zhao (D) 1986
Weiliang Qi (D) 1988
Zhinan Cui (F) 1985
Chao Du (F) 1981
Nan Fu (F) 1984
Jun Jiang (F) 1983
Bingyu Lang (F) 1981
Yingkui Liu (F) 1982
Qingyuan Meng (F) 1984
Yidong Qu (F) 1985
Xingguo Su (F) 1984
Dakai Wang (F) 1986
Zhiqiang Wang (F) 1986
Fei Ye (F) 1989
Weiyang Zhang (F) 1983
Henan Liu (F) 1976
2006-2007 Stuart Denman (G) 1974 Shoreham by Sea, GBR
Matthew Ezzy (G) 1984 Lismore, AUS
Lliam Webster (D) 1986 Melbourne, AUS
Aaron Clayworth (D) 1985 Perth, AUS
Joshua Harding (D) 1985 Adelaide, AUS
Tomas Manco (D) 1988 Brezno, SVK
Mark Rummukainen (D) 1982 Canberra, AUS
Andrew White (D) 1983 Sydney, AUS
Anthony Wilson (D) 1973 Sydney, AUS
Greg Oddy (F) 1980 Adelaide, AUS
David Dunwoodie (F) 1985 Hamilton, NZL
Murray Wand (F) 1968
Chris Brlecic (F) 1976
Cass Delsar (F) 1982 Adelaide, AUS
233 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
Wins Award winner Born Birthplace
2 Milos Paripovic 1951
1 Bruno Bregant 1958
1 Danijel Kolombo 1975 Zagreb, CRO
1 Antun Krpes 1965
1 Dragutin Ljubic 1965
1 Sandor Gal 1955
1 Marius Gliga 1966
1 László Kovács 1975
1 Tom Skinner 1954
1 Jan Stanciu 1964