All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2010-2011 Nanna Holm Glaas (G) 1985 Herlev, DEN
Kamilla Lund Nielsen (G) 1991
Julie Davidsen (D) 1991
Joy Kuch (D) 1990
Louise Louring (D) 1982
Maria Olausson (D) 1983 København, DEN
Christina Andersen (D) 1980
Josephine Asperup (F) 1992 Søborg, DEN
Anne Sofie Clausen (F) 1988
Simone Jacquet Thrysøe (F) 1987 Aalborg, DEN
Josefine Jakobsen (F) 1991 Aalborg, DEN
Johanne Andersen (F) 1992
Line Ernst (F) 1993
Cecilie Rørth (F) 1994
Marie Linander-Henriksen (F) 1986 Ballerup, DEN
Charlotte Densing-Petersen (F) 1988
Josefine Høegh Persson (F) 1994 København, DEN
Henriette Funch Østergaard (F) 1990 Herning, DEN
Katarina Nielsen (F) 1988
Nicoline Söndergaard Jensen (F) 1992 Tårnby, DEN
2008-2009 Kelly Herring (G) 1985
Laura Saunders (G) 1988
Georgina Farman (D) 1991 Kingston, GBR
Lauren Halliwell (D) 1989 Blackburn, GBR
Amanda Handisides (D) 1990 Reading, GBR
Alice Lamb (D) 1984
Sarah Ledger (D) 1989
Alexandra von Haselberg-Palyvou (D) 1977
Kelly Walsh (D) 1981 Sheffield, GBR
Natalie Aldridge (F) 1990 Basingstoke, GBR
Leanne Ganney (F) 1991
Katie Henry (F) 1991 Birmingham, GBR
Ashleigh Holland (F) 1992
Beth Kavanagh (F) 1989
Chrissie Newman (F) 1986 Rinteln, GER
Angela Taylor (F) 1987 Paisley, GBR
Emily Turner (F) 1984
Katherine Wiggins (F) 1989
Lauren Wilkinson (F) 1989
Charlotte Willey (F) 1989
2007-2008 Kum Sil Hong (G) 1984
Hye Yong Ri (G) 1987
Kum Son Choe (D) 1979
Myong Hyang Choe (D) 1985
Mi Song Han (D) 1981
Okbyol Hong (D) 1986
Un Ae Kim (D) 1988
Chol Sun Won (D) 1986
Yong Sil Yon (D) 1983
Hyang Ran Kim (F) 1985
In Hwa Kim (F) 1979
Sok Hwa Kim (F) 1985
Sun Im Kim (F) 1983
Chol Ok O (F) 1986
Ok Yong Ri (F) 1989
Sol Gyong Ri (F) 1986
Hyon Mi Ryu (F) 1986
Jong Sim Son (F) 1986
2006-2007 Kum Sil Hong (G) 1984
Hye Yong Ri (G) 1987
Kum Son Choe (D) 1979
Mi Song Han (D) 1981
Okbyol Hong (D) 1986
Kum Sil Kwak (D) 1972
Yong Sun Ri (D) 1976
Yong Sil Yon (D) 1983
Ok Hyon Jo (F) 1980
Kwang Hui Jong (F) 1988
Hyang Ran Kim (F) 1985
In Hwa Kim (F) 1979
Nong Kum Kim (F) 1981
Sok Hwa Kim (F) 1985
Sun Im Kim (F) 1983
Chol Ok O (F) 1986
Ok Yong Ri (F) 1989
Sol Gyong Ri (F) 1986
Hyon Mi Ryu (F) 1986
Jong Sim Son (F) 1986
2004-2005 Andrea Risova (G) 1980 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Zuzana Tomcíkova (G) 1988 Zvolen, SVK
Michaela Matejova (D) 1986 Martin, SVK
Lucia Petrovicova (D) 1976 Kosice, SVK
Edita Rakova (D) 1978 Humenne, SVK
Beata Tomaskinova (D) 1980
Iveta Frühauf (D) 1988
Martina Velickova (D) 1989
Janka Culikova (F) 1987
Romana Michalekova (F) 1989
Zuzana Moravcikova (F) 1980
Petra Pravlíková (F) 1985 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Petra Babiakova (F) 1977 Zvolen, SVK
Anna Dzurnakova (F) 1983
Ivana Gajdosova (F) 1976
Jana Kapustova (F) 1983 Zilina, SVK
Nikoleta Celarova (F) 1983 Kezmarok, SVK
Petra Dankova (F) 1984
Martina Kisova (F) 1980
Petra Jurcova (F) 1987 Kosice, SVK
2003-2004 Andrea Risova (G) 1980 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Zuzana Tomcíkova (G) 1988 Zvolen, SVK
138 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
Wins Award winner Born Birthplace
3 Lubomira Kozanova 1975
2 Man Ho Jong 1964
2 Yong Nam Ko 1964
2 Yong Song Mun 1953
2 Won-Son Ri 1964
2 Miroslav Karafiat 1961
2 Jan Kis 1953
1 Helle Dick 1959
1 Henrik Jörgensen 1967
1 Dennis Larsen 1963