All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Pom Ri (G) 1995
Jong Sim So (G) 1992
Jong Hui Choe (D) 1991
Chung Gum Hwang (D) 1995
Sol Gyong Hwang (D) 1997
Song Hui Jong (D) 1999
Chung Sim Pak (D) 1997
Su Jong Ryu (D) 1995
Un Jong Kim (F) 1992
Un Gyong Choe (F) 1994
Il Sim Ham (F) 1994
Hyang Jang (F) 2001
Ok Jin (F) 1990
Su Hyon Jong (F) 1996
Hyang Mi Kim (F) 1995
Kyong Rim Kim (F) 1998
Un Hyang Kim (F) 1992
Hyon Pak (F) 1996
Son Yong Pak (F) 1993
Song Hui Ryo (F) 1994
Sol Mi Ryu (F) 1997
2016-2017 Michelle Franklin (G) 1986
Nicole Jackson (G) 1992 Oldham, GBR
Bethany Barwell (D) 1998
Alison Emery (D) 1989 Shoreham by Sea, GBR
Bethany Hill (D) 1996 Crawley, GBR
Sarah Hutchinson (D) 1993 Manchester, GBR
Verity Lewis (D) 2001
Lauren Summers (D) 1988 Oxford, GBR
Shannon Douglas (D) 1999
Georgina Farman (D) 1991 Kingston, GBR
Louise Adams (F) 1995 Birmingham, GBR
Saffron Allen (F) 1995 Much Wenlock, GBR
Clara Ashton (F) 1997
Rachel Cartwright (F) 1993
Leanne Ganney (F) 1991
Katie Henry (F) 1991 Birmingham, GBR
Kimberley Lane (F) 1997
Kathryn Marsden (F) 1999
Chrissie Newman (F) 1986
Megan Rathbone (F) 1994
Angela Taylor (F) 1987 Paisley, GBR
Casey Traill (F) 1999 South Shields, GBR
2015-2016 Samantha Bolwell (G) 1993 Eastbourne, GBR
Nicole Jackson (G) 1992 Oldham, GBR
Holly Cornford (D) 1992
Lauren Halliwell (D) 1989 Blackburn, GBR
Bethany Hill (D) 1996 Crawley, GBR
Sarah Hutchinson (D) 1993 Manchester, GBR
Beth Scoon (D) 1995 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Lauren Summers (D) 1988 Oxford, GBR
Shannon Douglas (D) 1999
Georgina Farman (D) 1991 Kingston, GBR
Louise Adams (F) 1995 Birmingham, GBR
Saffron Allen (F) 1995 Much Wenlock, GBR
Clara Ashton (F) 1997
Amy Campbell (F) 1994
Louisa Durnell (F) 1995 East Sussex, GBR
Leanne Ganney (F) 1991
Katie Henry (F) 1991 Birmingham, GBR
Sophie Herbert (F) 1993 Ryde, GBR
Kimberley Lane (F) 1997
Kathryn Marsden (F) 1999
Chrissie Newman (F) 1986
Jodie-Leigh Bloom (F) 1994 Nottingham, GBR
2014-2015 Do Hee Han (G) 1994
So Jung Shin (G) 1990 Seoul, KOR
Mi Hwan Cho (D) 1995
Chea Ryung Ko (D) 1987
Kyou Sun Lee (D) 1984
Seung Eun Lee (D) 1999
Chaelin Park (D) 1998
Ye Eun Park (D) 1996 Seoul, KOR
Hwa Yeon Yong (D) 1991
Kun Young Ahn (F) 1991
Ji Yeon Choi (F) 1998
Jae Yeon Han (F) 1989
Soo Jin Han (F) 1987
Su Sie Jo (F) 1994
Hae In Ko (F) 1994
Min Ji Lee (F) 1992
Naegyeong Lee (F) 1991
Yeon Jeong Lee (F) 1994
Jinyoung Lim (F) 1994
Jong Ah Park (F) 1996 Gangneung, KOR
2013-2014 Do Hee Han (G) 1994
So Jung Shin (G) 1990 Seoul, KOR
Mi Hwan Cho (D) 1995
Chea Ryung Ko (D) 1987
Joo Young Lee (D) 1995
Kyou Sun Lee (D) 1984
Chaelin Park (D) 1998
Ye Eun Park (D) 1996 Seoul, KOR
Kun Young Ahn (F) 1991
Ji Yeon Choi (F) 1998
Jae Yeon Han (F) 1989
Soo Jin Han (F) 1987
Su Sie Jo (F) 1994
Hae In Ko (F) 1994
Min Ji Lee (F) 1992
142 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)