PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Samantha Bolwell (G) 1993 Eastbourne, GBR
Nicole Jackson (G) 1992 Oldham, GBR
Lucy Beal (D) 2002 Swindon, GBR
Georgina Farman (D) 1991 Kingston, GBR
Verity Lewis (D) 2001 Sandhurst, GBR
Susanna Pearson (D) 1998 York, GBR
Bethany Scoon (D) 1995 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Shannon Douglas (D) 1999 Telford, GBR
Bethany Hill (D) 1996 Crawley, GBR
Abbie Sylvester (D) 2000 Chelmsford, GBR
Casey Traill (D) 1999 South Shields, GBR
Louise Adams (F) 1995 Birmingham, GBR
Saffron Allen (F) 1995 Much Wenlock, GBR
Clara Ashton (F) 1997
Abigail Culshaw (F) 1998
Aimee Headland (F) 2001 Smith Falls, ON, CAN
Chloe Headland (F) 2003
Kimberley Lane (F) 1997 Peterborough, GBR
Kathryn Marsden (F) 1999 Hessle, GBR
Monica Petrosino (F) 1994 Ascot, GBR
Stephanie Towns (F) 1991
Jodie-Leigh Bloom (F) 1994 Nottingham, GBR
2017-2018 Samantha Bolwell (G) 1993 Eastbourne, GBR
Nicole Jackson (G) 1992 Oldham, GBR
Holly Cornford (D) 1992
Alison Emery (D) 1989 Shoreham by Sea, GBR
Georgina Farman (D) 1991 Kingston, GBR
Sarah Hutchinson (D) 1993 Manchester, GBR
Verity Lewis (D) 2001 Sandhurst, GBR
Bethany Scoon (D) 1995 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Lauren Summers (D) 1988 Oxford, GBR
Bethany Hill (D) 1996 Crawley, GBR
Casey Traill (D) 1999 South Shields, GBR
Louise Adams (F) 1995 Birmingham, GBR
Saffron Allen (F) 1995 Much Wenlock, GBR
Clara Ashton (F) 1997
Abigail Culshaw (F) 1998
Katherine Gale (F) 1994 Crowthorne, GBR
Leanne Ganney (F) 1991
Katie Henry (F) 1991 Birmingham, GBR
Sophie Herbert (F) 1993 Romford, GBR
Kimberley Lane (F) 1997 Peterborough, GBR
Angela Taylor (F) 1987 Paisley, GBR
Jodie-Leigh Bloom (F) 1994 Nottingham, GBR
2016-2017 Bianka Bos (G) 1994 Zoetermeer, NED
Lisa Daams (G) 1998 Veldhoven, NED
Romy Brouwers (D) 2001 's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Kayleigh Hamers (D) 1997 Tilburg, NED
Anne Hardenbol (D) 2000 Dordrecht, NED
Hilde Huisman (D) 1996
Chloë Keijzer (D) 1992 Leiderdorp, NED
Myrthe Martens (D) 1985 Maastricht, NED
Jet Milders (D) 1998 Zoetermeer, NED
Michelle Noe (D) 1992 Utrecht, NED
Britt Wortel (D) 1997 Amsterdam, NED
Glynis Barton (F) 1986 Geleen, NED
Maree Dijkema (F) 2000 Groningen, NED
Emily Even (F) 1994 Amsterdam, NED
Larissa Haverkorn van Rijsewijk (F) 2000 Breda, NED
Jessie Tegelaar (F) 1987 Leiden, NED
Nicky Tjin-a-Ton (F) 1995
Anne van der Zande (F) 1996 Veldhoven, NED
Bieke van Nes (F) 1995 Dordrecht, NED
Savine Wielenga (F) 1989 Den Haag, NED
Mieneke de Jong (F) 1995 Den Haag, NED
Julie Zwarthoed (F) 1994 Schinnen, NED
2015-2016 Do Hee Han (G) 1994
So Jung Shin (G) 1990 Seoul, KOR
Mi Hwan Cho (D) 1995
Se Lin Kim (D) 2000
Kyou Sun Lee (D) 1984
Chaelin Park (D) 1998
Ye Eun Park (D) 1996 Seoul, KOR
Hwa Yeon Yong (D) 1991
Ji Yeon Choi (F) 1998
Yu Jung Choi (F) 2000
Jae Yeon Han (F) 1989
Soo Jin Han (F) 1987
Su Sie Jo (F) 1994
Si Yun Jung (F) 2000
Hae In Ko (F) 1994
Min Ji Lee (F) 1992
Yeon Jeong Lee (F) 1994
Jin Young Lim (F) 1994
Jong Ah Park (F) 1996 Gangneung, KOR
2014-2015 Samantha Bolwell (G) 1993 Eastbourne, GBR
Nicole Jackson (G) 1992 Oldham, GBR
Holly Cornford (D) 1992
Helen Emerson (D) 1995
Georgina Farman (D) 1991 Kingston, GBR
Amanda Handisides (D) 1990 Reading, GBR
Sarah Hutchinson (D) 1993 Manchester, GBR
Alice Lamb (D) 1984
Bethany Scoon (D) 1995 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Lauren Summers (D) 1988 Oxford, GBR
Rachel Serrell (D) 1984
Louise Adams (F) 1995 Birmingham, GBR
Natalie Aldridge (F) 1990 Basingstoke, GBR
Saffron Allen (F) 1995 Much Wenlock, GBR
Katherine Gale (F) 1994 Crowthorne, GBR
172 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)