Top 10 Winners (Players)
Wins Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2 Jiachang Bao (F) 1993
2 Ling Chen (F) 1991
2 Tianyi Guan (D) 1991
2 Peng Ji (F) 1996
2 Hang Li (F) 1995
2 Zhengyu Li (F) 1989
2 Qing Liu (D) 1996
2 Chao Wen (D) 1992
2 Tianxiang Xia (F) 1993
2 Xudong Xiang (F) 1995
Show More
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2014-2015 Zhengyu Li (F) 1989
Yidong Qu (F) 1985
Tianxiang Xia (F) 1993
Xudong Xiang (F) 1995
Cheng Zhang (F) 1994
Hao Zhang (F) 1989
Ziyang Zhu (F) 1996
2013-2014 Ander Alcaine (G) 1991 Jaca, ESP
Aaron Carretero (G) 1988 Vitoria-Gasteiz, ESP
Guillermo Betran (D) 1985 Castiello, ESP
Iñigo Gainza (D) 1995 Oiartzun, ESP
Alejandro Hernández (D) 1991 Jaca, ESP
Jorge Vea (D) 1994 Donostia, ESP
Adrian Ubieto (D) 1993 Jaca, ESP
Juan Antonio Brabo (D) 1987 Zaragoza, ESP
Adrian Betran (F) 1990 Jaca, ESP
Alejandro Carbonell (F) 1994 Jaca, ESP
Patrick Fuentes (F) 1995 San Sebastian, ESP
Pablo Puyuelo (F) 1993 Jaca, ESP
Marc Ribas (F) 1988 Barcelona, ESP
Javier Garcia-Arias (F) 1992 Madrid, ESP
Juan Jose Palacin (F) 1975 Jaca, ESP
Salvador Barnola (F) 1977 Puigcerdà, ESP
Oriol Boronat (F) 1992 Barcelona, ESP
Pol Gonzalez (F) 1992 Barcelona, ESP
Juan Munoz (F) 1990 Jaca, ESP
Pablo Muñoz (F) 1987 Jaca, ESP
Carlos Quevedo (F) 1993 Puigcerda, ESP
Ignacio Solorzano (F) 1995 Donostia, ESP
2012-2013 Alexander Aharonov (G) 1992 Zaporozhye, UKR
Avihu Sorotzky (G) 1984
Navot Kantor (D) 1991
Shai Maaravi (D) 1996
Yevgeni Margoulis (D) 1982
Raanan Moscovich (D) 1986
Ran Oz (D) 1977
Shlomo Levy (D) 1976 Rehovot, ISR
Oren Eizenman (F) 1985 Toronto, ON, CAN
Daniel Mazour (F) 1992
Ron Vainshtein (F) 1995
Mikhael Horowitz (F) 1988
Tal Avneri (F) 1985 Dallas, TX, USA
Avishai Geller (F) 1979 Palo Alto, CA, USA
Maxim Birbraer (F) 1980 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ New Jersey Devils (2000)
Daniel Erlich (F) 1991 Thornhill, ON, CAN
Sergei Frenkel (F) 1984
Joshua Greenberg (F) 1988 Los Angeles, CA, USA
Yevgeni Kniter (F) 1982
Itzhak Levy (F) 1982
Daniel Golodnizky (F) 1994
2011-2012 Kevin van Looveren (G) 1986
Bjorn Steijlen (G) 1977 Geel, BEL
Jens Engelen (D) 1991 Lier, BEL
Lorenzo Maas (D) 1992 Eeklo, BEL
Jordan Paulus (D) 1990
Dean Thurura (D) 1991 Leuven, BEL
Nils Vroemans (D) 1988 Ekeren, BEL
Niki de Herdt (D) 1986 Lier, BEL
Ben Torremans (D) 1988
Bryan Kolodziejczyk (F) 1991 Liege, BEL
Dries Leirs (F) 1991
Vincent Morgan (F) 1985 Herentals, BEL
Jesse Raekelboom (F) 1978 Merksem, BEL
Olivier Roland (F) 1984 Québec, QC, CAN
Dennis Swinnen (F) 1993 Lier, BEL
Joep Vercammen (F) 1991
Timo Dewin (F) 1989
Don Geerts (F) 1986 Geel, BEL
Kristof van Looy (F) 1985 Merksem, BEL
Ben Vercammen (F) 1988
Mitch Morgan (F) 1991
171 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)