All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Kakha Ambrolava (G) 1993
Andrei Ilienko (G) 1994
Grigori Filimonov (D) 1995
Artyom Kozyulin (D) 1996
Artyom Kurbatov (D) 1994
Davit Minasiani (D) 1992
Ivan Shvetsov (D) 1992
Revaz Tsomaia (D) 1980
Zaza Gongadze (D) 1996
Giorgi Jeiranashvili (D) 1991
Gia Oganeziani (D) 1989
Davit Oganeziani (F) 1997
Mikheil Davitashvili (F) 1991
Semyon Kharizov (F) 1993
Oliver Obolgogiani (F) 1990 Espoo, FIN
Mikhail Shalunov (F) 1999
Alexander Vasilchenko (F) 1991 Moskva, RUS
Alexander Zhuzhunashvili (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Vitali Dumbadze (F) 1991
Amiran Geperidze (F) 1992
2016-2017 Philippe Lepage (G) 1986 Luxembourg City, LUX
Gilles Mangen (G) 1989
Cédric Farinon (D) 1997
Bob Linster (D) 1995
Kai Linster (D) 1991
Ronny Scheier (D) 1981
François Schons (D) 1984
Xavier Thill (D) 1983
Marcus Eriksson (F) 1990
Benny Welter (F) 1981
Colm Cannon (F) 1986 Cambridge, GBR
Steven Minden (F) 1990
Nicolas Mossong (F) 1996
Robert Beran (F) 1969 Martin, SVK
Mirko Mosr (F) 1997
Eric Wambach (F) 1985
Thierry Beran (F) 1992
Joel Holtzem (F) 1982
Ben Houdremont (F) 1983
2015-2016 Tolga Bozaci (G) 1998
Erol Kahraman (G) 1983 London, GBR
Burak Savas Aktürk (D) 1989 Izmit, TUR
Baris Coskun (D) 1984
Yusuf Kars (D) 1998
Kaan Salt (D) 1999 Istanbul, TUR
Emrah Savas (D) 1997
Serdar Semiz (D) 1982 Huddinge, SWE
Gökhun Öztürk (D) 1985
Sefa Kavaz (F) 1997
Hakan Salt (F) 2000 Istanbul, TUR
Yusuf Halil (F) 1991
Yavuz Karakoc (F) 1988
Alec Kocoglu (F) 1994 Malibu, CA, USA
Andy Kocoglu (F) 1992 Malibu, CA, USA
Gökalp Solak (F) 1994 Ankara, TUR
Emrah Özmen (F) 1983 Ankara, TUR
Serkan Gümüs (F) 1992
Ferhat Bakal (F) 1998
Ömer Kars (F) 1997
2014-2015 Il Pak (G) 1992
Kuk Chol Pak (G) 1991
Chol Hyok Kim (D) 1992
Nam Hyok Kim (D) 1992
Song Gun Kim (D) 1991
Song Jin Pak (D) 1989
Pong Il Ri (D) 1988
Chol Hyok An (D) 1991
Hyok Ju Kim (F) 1994
Se Gwang Ri (F) 1988
Sung Hyok Ju (F) 1983
Chol Min Ri (F) 1980
Chun Rim Hong (F) 1992
Song Chol Jon (F) 1985
Kwang Ho Pak (F) 1988
Hyok Chol Ri (F) 1992
Kwang Ho Kim (F) 1988
In Hyok Kang (F) 1992
Ju Hyok Kim (F) 1986
Myong Chol Kim (F) 1988
2013-2014 Dimitar Dimitrov (G) 1997 Sofia, BUL
Konstantin Mihailov (G) 1964
Radosvet Petrov (G) 1993
Nikolai Bozhanov (D) 1994
Petar Mihov (D) 1992
Alexander Panev (D) 1970 Sofia, BUL
Bogdan Stefanov (D) 1990
Aleksandar Vasilev (D) 1994 Sofia, BUL
Rosen Hristov (F) 1982 Sofia, BUL
Alexei Yotov (F) 1979
Martin Boyadjiev (F) 1987
Maxim Eftimov (F) 1995 Sofia, BUL
Ivan Hodulov (F) 1994 Veurne, BEL
Krassimir Monov (F) 1983
Stanislav Muhachev (F) 1985 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Aleksandar Panev (F) 1996
Ivan Velev (F) 1989
Yanaki Gatchev (F) 1997 Sofia, BUL
Tomislav Georgiev (F) 1997 Sofia, BUL
Martin Nikolov (F) 1994 Sofia, BUL
2012-2013 Lucian Lorenzo (G) 1979
294 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Ilya Davidov 1973
Gocha Jeiranashvili 1969
Givi Panchulidze 1968
Roland Svanidze 1977 Novokuznetsk, RUS
2016-2017 Yves Barthels 1973
Petr Fical 1977 Hradec Kralove, CZE
Sebastian Grein 1996 Sundsvall, SWE
Alain Schneider 1962
2015-2016 Burkay Altuntas 1986
Alex Andjelic 1940
Emre Aydin 1978
Cengiz Gök 1985
Sasu Hovi 1982 Toijala, FIN
Deniz Ince 1974
Anders Jespersen 1991 Esbjerg, DEN
Markku Raitamo 1949 Helsinki, FIN
Vesa Surenkin 1965 Helsinki, FIN
2014-2015 Yong-Jin Kim 1967
Chol-Ho Pak 1969
Kun Hyok Pak 1988
Yong Guk Sin 1957
2013-2014 Juraj Dusicka 1980
Kiril Hodulov 1966
Dimitar Mollov 1957
Iliana Popova 1957
2012-2013 Nicholas Graf 1983
Flip Kotze 1964
Robert Mancini 1958 Seaford, NY, USA
Quintin Steytler 1975
Jean-Michel van Doesburgh 1985
2011-2012 Cengiz Ciplak 1983
Nedim Dursun 1966
Cagri Karabulut 1985
Tuncay Kilic 1967
Aykut Koc 1981
Kaan Ozcan 1986
2010-2011 Sergei Belo 1970
Sean Carter 1975
Kjell Ake Klockars 1948
Olga Larionova 1960
Sergei Matin 1960
Eduard Revniaga 1972
2008-2009 Jeff Bonazzo 1973 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Ian Challis 1955
Andreas Kaisser 1971 Heidenheim, GER
Charlie Reid 1954
Mark Shearer 1976 Hamilton, ON, CAN
2007-2008 Ho Chol Kim 1962
Kil Nam Kim 1958
Chang Dok Pak 1958
Yong Chol Ri 1962
Pong-Chol Yun 1971
2006-2007 Jeff Bonazzo 1973 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Mike Parsons 1974 Calgary, AB, CAN
Mike Parsons 1973
Charlie Reid 1954
Rod White 1952
2005-2006 Bjarni Bjarnasson 1960
Vidar Gardarsson 1962
Edward Maggiacomo 1948
Sigurjon Sigurdsson 1961
Helgi Thorisson 1978
2004-2005 Diego de la Garma 1981
Joaquin de la Garma 1953
Alfonso Morones 1975
Alejandro Saenz 1953
Antonio Saenz 1953
Gerardo Ugalde 1976
2003-2004 Peter Bolin 1961
Vidar Gardarsson 1962
Helgi Thorisson 1978
Helgi Valsson 1966
Sergei Zak 1977
2002-2003 Marie Anderson 1959
Peter Anderson 1953
Jeff Bonazzo 1973 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Dave Le Comte 1967
Marianne Scott 1946