Top 10 Winners (Players)
Show More
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Tolga Bozaci (G) 1998
Muhammed Karagul (G) 1997
Burak Savas Aktürk (D) 1989 Izmit, TUR
Alp Berke Elakas (D) 2000
Emre Faner (D) 1994
Kenan Kars (D) 1998
Emrah Savas (D) 1997
Fatih Faner (D) 1997 Erzurum, TUR
Cengiz Ciplak (F) 1983 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Sefa Kavaz (F) 1997
Hakan Salt (F) 2000 Istanbul, TUR
Fatih Taygar (F) 1999
Yusuf Halil (F) 1991
Emrah Özmen (F) 1983 Ankara, TUR
Serkan Gümüs (F) 1992
Ferhat Bakal (F) 1998
Ahmet Hars (F) 1996
Ömer Kars (F) 1997
Sait Bingöl (F) 1999
Ogün Uzunali (F) 1996
2017-2018 Dimitar Dimitrov (G) 1997 Sofia, BUL
Ivan Stoynov (G) 2001
Nikolai Bozhanov (D) 1994
Konstantin Dikov (D) 2002 Sofia, BUL
Ivaylo Georgiev (D) 1998 Sofia, BUL
Martin Giurov (D) 1975 Sofia, BUL
Reimand Mladenov (D) 1998 Johannesburg, RSA
Bogdan Stefanov (D) 1990
Aleks Stoilov (D) 2000 Sofia, BUL
Lyubomir Stoyadinov (D) 1976
Miroslav Vasilev (F) 2000 Sofia, BUL
Veselin Dikov (F) 1998 Sofia, BUL
Martin Boyadjiev (F) 1987
Ivan Hodulov (F) 1994 Veurne, BEL
Georgi Iskrenov (F) 1990 Lausanne, SUI
Stanislav Muhachev (F) 1985 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Daniel Dilkov (F) 1998 Sofia, BUL
Yanaki Gatchev (F) 1997 Sofia, BUL
Tomislav Georgiev (F) 1997 Sofia, BUL
Martin Nikolov (F) 1994 Sofia, BUL
2016-2017 Dimitar Dimitrov (G) 1997 Sofia, BUL
Nikola Nikolov (G) 1993
Cvetan Cvetanov (D) 1977 Elin Pelin, BUL
Ivaylo Georgiev (D) 1998 Sofia, BUL
Martin Giurov (D) 1975 Sofia, BUL
Reimand Mladenov (D) 1998 Johannesburg, RSA
Aleks Stoilov (D) 2000 Sofia, BUL
Georgi Tzitzelkov (D) 1998 Sofia, BUL
Vasiliy Vasilev (D) 1981 Sofia, BUL
Miroslav Vasilev (F) 2000 Sofia, BUL
Alexei Yotov (F) 1979
Veselin Dikov (F) 1998 Sofia, BUL
Martin Boyadjiev (F) 1987
Ivan Hodulov (F) 1994 Veurne, BEL
Georgi Iskrenov (F) 1990 Lausanne, SUI
Stanislav Muhachev (F) 1985 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Daniel Dilkov (F) 1998 Sofia, BUL
Yanaki Gatchev (F) 1997 Sofia, BUL
Tomislav Georgiev (F) 1997 Sofia, BUL
Martin Nikolov (F) 1994 Sofia, BUL
2015-2016 Kakha Ambrolava (G) 1993
Andrei Ilienko (G) 1994
Grigori Filimonov (D) 1995
Artyom Kozyulin (D) 1996
Artyom Kurbatov (D) 1994
Davit Minasiani (D) 1992
Revaz Tsomaia (D) 1980
Giorgi Jeiranashvili (D) 1991
Gia Oganeziani (D) 1989
Davit Oganeziani (F) 1997
Paata Kavkasidze (F) 1993
Boris Kochkin (F) 1995 St. Petersburg, RUS
Mikhail Shalunov (F) 1999
Dmitri Shamin (F) 1995
Roland Svanidze (F) 1977 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Vitali Dumbadze (F) 1991
Gocha Jeiranashvili (F) 1969
Amiran Geperidze (F) 1992
Dimitri Smetanin (F) 1994
2014-2015 Erol Kahraman (G) 1983 London, GBR
Levent Özbaydogan (G) 1981
Burak Savas Aktürk (D) 1989 Izmit, TUR
Baris Coskun (D) 1984
Emre Faner (D) 1994
Kerem Karakurum (D) 1992
Huseyin Secer (D) 1998
Fatih Faner (D) 1997 Erzurum, TUR
Serdar Semiz (D) 1982 Huddinge, SWE
Gökhun Öztürk (D) 1985
Baris Bagcilar (F) 1990
Erdogan Coskun (F) 1983
Yusuf Halil (F) 1991
Yavuz Karakoc (F) 1988
Alec Kocoglu (F) 1994 Malibu, CA, USA
Andy Kocoglu (F) 1992 Malibu, CA, USA
Alper Solak (F) 1989 Ankara, TUR
Gökalp Solak (F) 1994 Ankara, TUR
Emrah Özmen (F) 1983 Ankara, TUR
Serkan Gümüs (F) 1992
2013-2014 Il Pak (G) 1992
312 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
Wins Award winner Born Birthplace
3 Hyong Gyun Pak 1952
2 Yücel Citak 1979
2 Keith McAdams 1959
2 Kun Ung Om 1953
2 Chol-Ho Pak 1969
2 Ronald Wood 1960
2 Osman Murat Türe 1947
1 Ufuk Ersoy 1994
1 Jukka Kuusivuori 1980 -
1 Adnan Oruc 1994
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Yücel Citak 1979
Ufuk Ersoy 1994
Jukka Kuusivuori 1980 -
Keith McAdams 1959
Adnan Oruc 1994
2017-2018 Juraj Dusicka 1980
Robert Kalaber 1969
Ivaylo Velev 1968
Plamen Veselinov 1967
2016-2017 Stoian Batchvarov 1967
Danny Cuomo 1955 Levack, ON, CAN
Stanislav Kanchev 1985
Victor Starodubtsev 1949 Omsk, RUS
Svetlin Stoev 1988
2015-2016 Dmitri Afanasyev 1974 Moskva, RUS
Nugzar Paikidze 1967
Alexander Vashakidze 1977
Alexander Vasilchenko 1991 Moskva, RUS
2014-2015 Nevzat Altun 1979
Akif Cam 1962
Yücel Citak 1979
Cengiz Gök 1985
Deniz Ince 1974
Keith McAdams 1959
2013-2014 Yong Myong Kim 1986
Kun Ung Om 1953
Chol-Ho Pak 1969
Hyong Gyun Pak 1952
Yong Guk Sin 1957
2012-2013 Kun Ung Om 1953
Chol-Ho Pak 1969
Hyong Gyun Pak 1952
Je Won Pak 1966
Song-Chol Ri 1976
2011-2012 Chol Nam Kim 1973
Chang Dok Pak 1958
Hyong Gyun Pak 1952
2010-2011 Lloyd Birrell 1966
Ronald Wood 1960
2008-2009 Emre Aydin 1978
Andrej Brodnik 1970 Ljubljana, SLO
Turan Kaya 1962
Buzz Schneider 1954 Grand Rapids, MN, USA
2007-2008 Natalie Bosman 1974
Peter Habib 1951
Ronald Wood 1960
2006-2007 John Crawley 1945
Scott Fusco 1963 Burlington, MA, USA
Clifford Saunders 1970
James Tibbetts 1953
2005-2006 Serhat Enyüce 1970
Tahsin Kaya 1957
Osman Murat Türe 1947
Osman Öztürk 1957
2004-2005 Nicolaas Bredenhann 1956
Kristóf Kovago 1976
2003-2004 Tarik Göcmen 1975
Mehmet Tokur 1973
Osman Murat Türe 1947
Turan Ustun 1962
Oleg Zak 1972 St. Petersburg, RUS
2002-2003 Håkan Grönlund 1959
Frank Weiwers -
Carlo Welter 1952