Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time season Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Season Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) 2006-2007 Yunost Minsk 7 11 6 17 2.43 34
2. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) 2015-2016 Shakhter Soligorsk 7 4 13 17 2.43 0 7
3. Yuri Lomakin (F) 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk 10 6 10 16 1.60 18 8
4. Artyom Chernov (LW/RW) 2005-2006 Yunost Minsk 8 9 6 15 1.88 6
5. Oleg Shafarenko (C) 2006-2007 Dinamo Minsk 10 7 8 15 1.50 18
6. Dmitri Ambrozheichik (RW) 2019-2020 Dinamo-Molodechno 6 4 11 15 2.50 0 4
7. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) 2006-2007 Yunost Minsk 9 3 12 15 1.67 10
8. Stanislav Kuchkin (F) 2019-2020 Dinamo-Molodechno 5 7 7 14 2.80 2 7
9. Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) 2005-2006 Dinamo Minsk 10 6 8 14 1.40 0
10. Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) 2007-2008 Keramin Minsk 10 5 9 14 1.40 34
                     
11. Vitali Lyalka (RW/LW) 2018-2019 Donbass Donetsk 7 3 11 14 2.00 4 4
12. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) 2015-2016 Shakhter Soligorsk 7 10 3 13 1.86 4 8
13. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) 2015-2016 Yunost Minsk 8 7 6 13 1.63 16 11
14. Igor Andryuschenko (RW) 2007-2008 Keramin Minsk 9 5 8 13 1.44 12
15. Nikolai Mironchik (F) 2018-2019 HK Brest 10 4 9 13 1.30 12 4
16. Vladislav Lomakin (F) 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk 10 4 9 13 1.30 16 6
17. Alexei Volchek (F) 2006-2007 Metallurg Zhlobin 9 7 5 12 1.33 2
18. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) 2019-2020 Dinamo-Molodechno 7 6 6 12 1.71 0 6
19. German Nesterov (F) 2018-2019 Dinamo-Molodechno 8 6 6 12 1.50 2 7
20. Vladislav Lonovenko (F) 2018-2019 HK Lida 10 6 6 12 1.20 14 9
                     
21. Alexander Zubritsky (F) 2019-2020 Dinamo-Molodechno 6 5 7 12 2.00 0 5
22. Andrei Shevelyov (F) 2002-2003 HK Gomel 6 5 7 12 2.00 2
23. Yaroslav Chupris (LW) 2007-2008 Keramin Minsk 10 5 7 12 1.20 8
24. Mikhail Grabovski (C) 2007-2008 Yunost Minsk 9 4 8 12 1.33 4
25. Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) 2008-2009 Keramin Minsk 5 8 3 11 2.20 22
26. Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) 2007-2008 Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 7 4 11 1.22 6
27. Vitali Semenchenko (LW) 2007-2008 Yunost Minsk 9 6 5 11 1.22 10
28. Gennadi Savilov (F) 2003-2004 Keramin Minsk 10 6 5 11 1.10 16
29. Dmitri Samsonov (F) 2018-2019 HK Brest 10 5 6 11 1.10 2 5
30. Vladimir Khaylak (F) 2004-2005 Yunost Minsk 10 5 6 11 1.10 4
                     
31. German Nesterov (F) 2019-2020 Dinamo-Molodechno 6 4 7 11 1.83 0 4
32. Vladimir Ilyin (RW) 2003-2004 HK Gomel 8 4 7 11 1.38 14
33. Andrei Rasolko (C) 2004-2005 Yunost Minsk 8 4 7 11 1.38 18
34. Mikhail Grabovski (C) 2006-2007 Yunost Minsk 7 3 8 11 1.57 4
35. Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) 2004-2005 Yunost Minsk 8 3 8 11 1.38 18
36. Alexander Galchenyuk (C) 2005-2006 Dinamo Minsk 10 3 8 11 1.10 6
37. Vitali Valkov (C) 2018-2019 HK Mogilev 10 2 9 11 1.10 0 3
38. Oleg Shafarenko (C) 2015-2016 Yunost Minsk 8 1 10 11 1.38 4 5
39. Alexander Borovkov (F) 2007-2008 Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 1 10 11 1.22 6
40. Ilya Smirnov (F) 2018-2019 Donbass Donetsk 7 7 3 10 1.43 4 4
                     
41. Alexander Materukhin (LW) 2007-2008 Yunost Minsk 9 7 3 10 1.11 6
42. Alexei Murzin (RW) 2005-2006 Dinamo Minsk 10 7 3 10 1.00 0
43. Yaroslav Chupris (LW) 2003-2004 Keramin Minsk 10 7 3 10 1.00 22
44. Andrei Makrov (RW) 2010-2011 Metallurg Zhlobin 6 6 4 10 1.67 8 5
45. Anton Sokolov (RW) 2006-2007 Neman Grodno 8 6 4 10 1.25 14
46. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) 2013-2014 Neman Grodno 5 5 5 10 2.00 0 11
47. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) 2019-2020 Dinamo-Molodechno 6 5 5 10 1.67 0 5
48. Andrei Deniskin (F) 2018-2019 Donbass Donetsk 7 5 5 10 1.43 8 4
49. Roman Salnikov (RW) 2007-2008 Keramin Minsk 8 5 5 10 1.25 4
50. Dmitri Meleshko (LW/RW) 2003-2004 Keramin Minsk 10 5 5 10 1.00 4
                     
51. Maxim Zakharov (F) 2018-2019 HK Lida 10 5 5 10 1.00 6 -1
52. Alexei Lozhkin (LW) 2006-2007 Keramin Minsk 11 5 5 10 0.91 2
53. Mikhail Klimin (F) 2003-2004 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 8 4 6 10 1.25 4
54. Igor Voroshilov (RW) 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk 9 4 6 10 1.11 0 3
55. Vitali Valuy (LW) 2005-2006 Dinamo Minsk 10 4 6 10 1.00 2
56. Andrei Shevelyov (F) 2009-2010 Neman Grodno 4 3 7 10 2.50 2 4
57. Igor Andryuschenko (RW) 2006-2007 Yunost Minsk 8 3 7 10 1.25 46
58. Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) 2007-2008 Yunost Minsk 9 3 7 10 1.11 6
59. Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) 2003-2004 Keramin Minsk 10 3 7 10 1.00 2
60. Oleg Antonenko (RW) 2006-2007 Dinamo Minsk 10 3 7 10 1.00 4
                     
61. Alexei Lozhkin (LW) 2003-2004 Keramin Minsk 10 3 7 10 1.00 4
62. Vladislav Seryakov (F) 2018-2019 HK Mogilev 10 3 7 10 1.00 8 2
63. Andrei Skabelka (RW) 2006-2007 Dinamo Minsk 10 3 7 10 1.00 12
64. Sergei Kostitsyn (RW/LW) 2007-2008 HK Gomel 10 3 7 10 1.00 18
65. Alexei Permyakov (F) 2004-2005 Neman Grodno 8 2 8 10 1.25 2
66. Sergei Yerkovich (D) 2006-2007 Yunost Minsk 9 2 8 10 1.11 46
67. Andrei Skabelka (RW) 2005-2006 Dinamo Minsk 10 2 8 10 1.00 16
68. Timo Hiltunen (LW) 2019-2020 Neman Grodno 7 7 2 9 1.29 0 7
69. Stanislav Kuchkin (F) 2018-2019 Dinamo-Molodechno 8 7 2 9 1.13 6 8
70. Konstantin Abramov (F) 2005-2006 HK Brest 8 6 3 9 1.13 6
                     
71. Artyom Gnidenko (C) 2006-2007 HK Vitebsk 8 6 3 9 1.13 46
72. Rasmus Kulmala (C/W) 2016-2017 Shakhter Soligorsk 4 5 4 9 2.25 4 3
73. Sergei Zadelyonov (C) 2011-2012 Yunost Minsk 6 5 4 9 1.50 2 1
74. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) 2011-2012 Yunost Minsk 6 5 4 9 1.50 4 3
75. Tomas Pitule (C/LW) 2017-2018 Shakhter Soligorsk 6 5 4 9 1.50 6 5
76. Mikhail Bukreyev (F) 2004-2005 HK Vitebsk 7 5 4 9 1.29 16
77. Yaroslav Maslennikov (D) 2007-2008 HK Gomel 10 5 4 9 0.90 4
78. Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) 2002-2003 Keramin Minsk 6 4 5 9 1.50 4
79. Andrei Gusov (F) 2002-2003 Keramin Minsk 6 4 5 9 1.50 6
80. Igor Leonenko (RW/LW) 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk 8 4 5 9 1.13 26 2
                     
81. Yegor Tsurikov (F) 2006-2007 HK Vitebsk 9 4 5 9 1.00 24
82. Valeri Kubrakov (RW) 2018-2019 HK Brest 10 4 5 9 0.90 2 7
83. Andrei Glebov (D) 2006-2007 Dinamo Minsk 10 4 5 9 0.90 12
84. Alexander Ryadinsky (D) 2006-2007 Keramin Minsk 11 4 5 9 0.82 20
85. Sergei Kostitsyn (RW/LW) 2008-2009 Keramin Minsk 5 3 6 9 1.80 10
86. Artyom Zemlyankin (C/W) 2019-2020 Dinamo-Molodechno 6 3 6 9 1.50 0 3
87. Yevgeni Kuntsevich (LW) 2015-2016 Shakhter Soligorsk 6 3 6 9 1.50 2 4
88. Artyom Levsha (F) 2015-2016 Shakhter Soligorsk 7 3 6 9 1.29 4 5
89. Zdenek Sedlak (RW) 2005-2006 Dinamo Minsk 8 3 6 9 1.13 12
90. Vladimir Kopat (D) 2006-2007 Yunost Minsk 9 3 6 9 1.00 6
                     
91. Alexei Vinokurov (F) 2006-2007 HK Vitebsk 9 3 6 9 1.00 8
92. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) 2007-2008 Neman Grodno 9 3 6 9 1.00 20
93. Oleg Mikulchik (D) 2004-2005 Yunost Minsk 9 3 6 9 1.00 22
94. Nikita Osipov (LW) 2011-2012 Metallurg Zhlobin 5 2 7 9 1.80 0 7
95. Vladimir Mikhailov (F) 2011-2012 Shakhter Soligorsk 5 2 7 9 1.80 2 3
96. Roman Romanenko (F) 2008-2009 Yunost Minsk 5 2 7 9 1.80 4
97. Danila Karaban (C/LW) 2015-2016 Team Belarus U20 5 2 7 9 1.80 10 -5
98. Oleg Timchenko (LW) 2011-2012 Yunost Minsk 6 2 7 9 1.50 2 1
99. Mikhail Buturlin (F) 2005-2006 Dinamo Minsk 10 2 7 9 0.90 6
100. Artyom Volkov (C/RW) 2005-2006 Yunost Minsk 8 1 8 9 1.13 14
4 988 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time season Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Season Team GP GAA SVS%
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
98. Alexander Osipkov 2018-2019 Dinamo-Molodechno 8 1.94 .920
99. Igor Brikun 2009-2010 HK Gomel 2 2.02 .920
100. Dmitri Rud 2019-2020 Pinskiye Yastreby 3 2.84 .920
101. Denis Kovalyov 2010-2011 Minskie Zubry 1 4.00 .920
102. Alexander Khodin 2010-2011 Neman Grodno 2 2.11 .919
103. Leonid Ruban 2016-2017 HK Lida 1 3.00 .919
104. Artur Malkov 2019-2020 HK Brest 3 4.20 .919
105. Yevgeni Lobanov 2016-2017 HK Gomel 3 1.42 .918
106. Alexander Borodulya 2015-2016 Yunost Minsk 5 1.73 .918
107. Yevgeni Lobanov 2017-2018 Shakhter Soligorsk 2 1.97 .918
             
108. Anton Mitskevich 2010-2011 HK Brest 4 2.62 .918
109. Alexander Osipkov 2017-2018 Dinamo-Molodechno 1 1.00 .917
110. Leonid Ruban 2014-2015 MHK Yunost Minsk 1 2.00 .917
111. Andrei Grischenko 2018-2019 Team Belarus U20 6 2.25 .915
112. Sergei Gorelov 2013-2014 HK Lida 2 2.50 .915
113. Stanislav Artynsky 2014-2015 HK Vitebsk 4 2.26 .913
114. Stepan Goryachevskikh 2010-2011 Shinnik Bobruysk 3 2.59 .913
115. Roman Strelnikov 2019-2020 HK Vitebsk 2 6.00 .913
116. Mikhail Shibanov 2013-2014 Shakhter Soligorsk 4 1.87 .912
117. Mikhail Misyukevich 2016-2017 HK Lida 1 3.00 .912
             
118. Sergei Gorelov 2014-2015 Metallurg Zhlobin 4 1.77 .911
119. Leonid Ruban 2015-2016 HK Vitebsk 5 3.30 .911
120. Andrei Tsaryov 2009-2010 Keramin Minsk 4 2.10 .910
121. Sergei Domnich 2013-2014 HK Vitebsk 5 3.35 .910
122. Maxim Samankov 2015-2016 Neman Grodno 3 1.67 .909
123. Andrei Koldybayev 2018-2019 HK Lida 1 2.00 .909
124. Maxim Samankov 2011-2012 HK Lida 1 2.77 .909
125. Sergei Shabanov 2011-2012 Neman Grodno 3 2.66 .908
126. Sergei Stepanov 2014-2015 MHK Yunost Minsk 4 2.70 .908
127. Sergei Devochkin 2018-2019 HK Vitebsk 4 3.25 .908
             
128. Dmitrijs Zabotinskis 2011-2012 HK Lida 2 3.50 .908
129. Anatoli Proskolovich 2012-2013 HK Mogilev 3 3.59 .908
130. Nikita Mytnik 2019-2020 Team Belarus U18 6 4.41 .908
131. Igor Brikun 2018-2019 Yunost Minsk 6 1.92 .907
132. Andrei Malkov 2010-2011 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4 3.74 .907
133. Alexei Gerov 2010-2011 Shinnik Bobruysk 2 2.42 .906
134. Artur Malkov 2017-2018 HK Brest 6 4.50 .906
135. Maxim Schepko 2013-2014 HK Gomel 2 1.00 .905
136. Alexander Zarudny 2009-2010 Neman Grodno 5 2.71 .905
137. Igor Petrenko 2015-2016 HK Lida 2 3.50 .905
             
138. Maxim Malyutin 2009-2010 HK Vitebsk 2 2.50 .904
139. Maxim Gorodetsky 2013-2014 HK Brest 2 4.00 .904
140. Andrei Petukhov 2011-2012 HK Vitebsk 3 3.33 .903
141. Alexei Brish 2009-2010 Shinnik Bobruysk 5 3.44 .903
142. Dmitri Milchakov 2010-2011 Metallurg Zhlobin 4 1.67 .902
143. Maxim Malyutin 2016-2017 Shakhter Soligorsk 4 2.00 .902
144. Roman Bobariko 2017-2018 HK Gomel 4 2.19 .902
145. Vitali Trus 2011-2012 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5 3.38 .902
146. Igor Petrenko 2017-2018 HK Mogilev 2 4.64 .902
147. Igor Brikun 2013-2014 Neman Grodno 4 1.76 .901
             
148. Igor Brikun 2012-2013 Neman Grodno 3 2.28 .901
149. Pasi Häkkinen 2011-2012 HK Gomel 5 2.36 .901
150. Yan Shelepnyov 2015-2016 Neman Grodno 2 2.01 .900
151. Maxim Schepko 2014-2015 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4 2.41 .900
152. Leonid Grishukevich 2010-2011 Metallurg Zhlobin 4 2.63 .900
153. Artur Lukyanov 2016-2017 HK Lida 1 3.01 .900
154. Denis Povarov 2014-2015 HK Mogilev 4 4.21 .900
155. Alexander Seleznyov 2013-2014 HK Brest 3 2.99 .898
156. Mikhail Karnaukhov 2016-2017 Dinamo-Molodechno 3 1.50 .897
157. Pavel Shegalo 2014-2015 Dinamo-Molodechno 2 2.02 .897
             
158. Vladislav Karachun 2019-2020 HK Mogilev 4 2.25 .897
159. Anton Agres 2015-2016 HK Brest 2 4.52 .897
160. Mikhail Shibanov 2015-2016 Shakhter Soligorsk 5 1.87 .896
161. Igor Brikun 2016-2017 HK Gomel 2 1.71 .895
162. Dmitri Karpikov 2010-2011 HK Gomel 2 1.97 .895
163. Alexei Abramov 2009-2010 Keramin Minsk 1 2.00 .895
164. Sergei Stepanov 2018-2019 Lokomotiv Orsha 4 2.77 .895
165. Mikhail Shibanov 2009-2010 HK Vitebsk 3 2.27 .894
166. Dmitri Rodik 2017-2018 Team Belarus U20 5 2.90 .894
167. Leonid Ruban 2013-2014 Belarus U20 (all) 3 3.00 .894
             
168. Yevgeni Vladimirovich 2017-2018 HK Mogilev 4 4.33 .893
169. Andrei Petukhov 2010-2011 Minskie Zubry 4 3.26 .892
170. Denis Povarov 2015-2016 HK Mogilev 1 4.00 .892
171. Maxim Samankov 2016-2017 Neman Grodno 2 2.50 .891
172. Sergei Domnich 2014-2015 HK Vitebsk 3 3.21 .891
173. Vladislav Tochilkin 2019-2020 HK Bobruisk 5 4.12 .891
174. Vitali Trus 2009-2010 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2 4.20 .891
175. Maxim Samankov 2013-2014 Neman Grodno 1 1.99 .889
176. Yan Shelepnyov 2014-2015 Dinamo-Molodechno 3 2.67 .889
177. Artur Lukyanov 2011-2012 HK Vitebsk 2 3.50 .889
             
178. Maxim Gorodetsky 2014-2015 Neman Grodno 3 3.00 .887
179. Yan Shelepnyov 2016-2017 Dinamo-Molodechno 3 2.51 .886
180. Vitali Belinsky 2012-2013 Yunost Minsk 3 2.92 .886
181. Mikhail Shibanov 2011-2012 Shakhter Soligorsk 2 2.88 .885
182. Artyom Sergeyev 2018-2019 HK Mogilev 7 4.09 .885
183. Roman Strelnikov 2016-2017 Metallurg Zhlobin 3 2.02 .884
184. Yuri Rashevsky 2016-2017 HK Brest 4 5.04 .884
185. Andrei Novikov 2014-2015 HK Brest 3 2.96 .883
186. Yuri Petrov 2019-2020 Shakhter Soligorsk 5 4.04 .883
187. Maxim Samankov 2018-2019 Neman Grodno 5 2.86 .882
             
188. Sergei Stepanov 2013-2014 MHK Yunost Minsk 4 3.25 .882
189. Valeri Pronin 2014-2015 HK Lida 2 5.52 .882
190. Gleb Ageyev 2016-2017 Metallurg Zhlobin 2 3.29 .881
191. Sergei Stepanov 2017-2018 Khimik Novopolotsk 3 5.66 .881
192. Maxim Gorodetsky 2015-2016 Dinamo-Molodechno 2 1.91 .880
193. Igor Brikun 2015-2016 HK Gomel 2 3.00 .880
194. Dmitri Rodik 2018-2019 Lokomotiv Orsha 4 3.06 .879
195. Leonid Grishukevich 2013-2014 HK Gomel 3 3.81 .879
196. Yan Shelepnyov 2011-2012 Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 1 6.00 .879
197. Gleb Ageyev 2015-2016 HK Mogilev 3 4.56 .876
461 goalies found | Previous page | Next page