Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time totals/team Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) Yunost Minsk 61 37 34 71 1.164 113 5
2. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno 82 29 31 60 0.732 96 19
3. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 44 24 16 40 0.909 38 20
4. Vladimir Ilyin (RW) HK Gomel 45 19 18 37 0.822 111 0
5. Ilya Kambovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 47 19 15 34 0.723 4 5
6. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Yunost Minsk 32 17 17 34 1.063 28 28
7. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) HK Gomel 38 10 23 33 0.868 8 14
8. Mikhail Grabovski (C) Yunost Minsk 23 9 24 33 1.435 14 0
9. Nikita Osipov (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 34 8 25 33 0.971 12 21
10. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Gomel 59 21 11 32 0.542 22 15
                   
11. Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Keramin Minsk 50 14 16 30 0.600 52 0
12. Andrei Shevelyov (F) HK Gomel 35 13 17 30 0.857 53 0
13. Oleg Malashkevich (F) Neman Grodno 46 13 17 30 0.652 61 2
14. Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) Yunost Minsk 35 12 18 30 0.857 100 0
15. Alexei Lozhkin (LW) Keramin Minsk 32 11 19 30 0.938 20 0
16. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno 33 14 15 29 0.879 8 30
17. Maxim Slysh (F) Yunost Minsk 37 9 20 29 0.784 42 18
18. Viktor Turkin (C) Yunost Minsk 34 13 15 28 0.824 10 14
19. Denis Kirpichenok (F) HK Lida 38 11 17 28 0.737 48 10
20. Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Keramin Minsk 33 15 12 27 0.818 44 0
                   
21. Vitali Valuy (LW) HK Gomel 38 14 13 27 0.711 8 0
22. Artyom Kisly (RW) Neman Grodno 31 12 15 27 0.871 4 12
23. Vadim Karaga (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 32 11 16 27 0.844 30 4
24. Sergei Kostitsyn (RW/LW) HK Gomel 40 9 18 27 0.675 86 0
25. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 21 8 19 27 1.286 6 3
26. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno 29 7 20 27 0.931 16 13
27. Mikhail Klimin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 34 7 19 26 0.765 34 -1
28. Oleg Shafarenko (C) Yunost Minsk 23 5 21 26 1.130 16 5
29. Artyom Volkov (C/RW) Yunost Minsk 54 4 22 26 0.481 98 -1
30. Alexander Kulakov (C/RW) Dinamo Minsk 43 15 10 25 0.581 38 0
                   
31. Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) Keramin Minsk 15 13 12 25 1.667 56 0
32. Denis Tydnyuk (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 47 9 16 25 0.532 30 -7
33. Andrei Korshunov (D) Neman Grodno 59 8 17 25 0.424 132 9
34. Mikhail Stefanovich (W/C) HK Gomel 25 15 9 24 0.960 18 8
35. Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) Yunost Minsk 37 8 16 24 0.649 34 5
36. Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) Keramin Minsk 29 6 18 24 0.828 42 0
37. Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 13 14 9 23 1.769 8 15
38. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel 31 14 9 23 0.742 24 8
39. Alexander Materukhin (LW) Yunost Minsk 25 13 10 23 0.920 22 -1
40. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 40 12 11 23 0.575 26 4
                   
41. Vladislav Bryzgalov (LW) HK Gomel 42 12 11 23 0.548 8 0
42. Andrei Karev (D) Yunost Minsk 55 11 12 23 0.418 84 8
43. German Nesterov (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 14 10 13 23 1.643 2 11
44. Alexander Borovkov (F) HK Mogilev 34 8 15 23 0.676 36 0
45. Vladimir Kopat (D) Yunost Minsk 33 5 18 23 0.697 47 0
46. Pavel Volchek (LW) Keramin Minsk 25 15 7 22 0.880 44 0
47. Igor Kovalenya (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 65 12 10 22 0.338 62 -10
48. Oleg Leontyev (D) Yunost Minsk 24 7 15 22 0.917 48 1
49. Andrei Romadanovsky (F) HK Mogilev 37 5 17 22 0.595 34 -5
50. Sergei Zadelyonov (C) Yunost Minsk 23 11 10 21 0.913 35 -1
                   
51. Andrei Andriyevsky (F) HK Gomel 31 11 10 21 0.677 22 0
52. Yevgeni Yesaulov (RW) HK Gomel 47 11 10 21 0.447 44 -2
53. Oleg Timchenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 25 6 15 21 0.840 28 0
54. Alexei Strakhov (RW) Keramin Minsk 36 11 9 20 0.556 24 6
55. Roman Romanenko (F) HK Vitebsk 25 10 10 20 0.800 24 0
56. Alexander Ryadinsky (D) Keramin Minsk 39 8 12 20 0.513 65 0
57. Dmitri Ambrozheichik (RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 10 7 13 20 2.000 2 8
58. Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Keramin Minsk 14 7 13 20 1.429 36 0
59. Andrei Skabelka (RW) Dinamo Minsk 20 5 15 20 1.000 28 0
60. Alexander Volchkov (C) HK Mogilev 24 12 7 19 0.792 66 0
                   
61. Roman Salnikov (RW) Keramin Minsk 24 10 9 19 0.792 24 0
62. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) HK Mogilev 32 10 9 19 0.594 55 1
63. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 34 9 10 19 0.559 45 9
64. Mikhail Bukreyev (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 24 8 11 19 0.792 12 0
65. Alexander Levko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 36 7 12 19 0.528 24 9
66. Nikolai Mironchik (F) HK Brest 21 6 13 19 0.905 18 2
67. Yevgeni Letov (D) HK Gomel 40 3 16 19 0.475 38 0
68. Nikolai Suslo (C) HK Gomel 41 11 7 18 0.439 26 8
69. Yaroslav Bilischuk (F) HK Brest 29 10 8 18 0.621 16 -1
70. Yevgeni Baukin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 31 10 8 18 0.581 18 6
                   
71. Yegor Tsurikov (F) HK Vitebsk 31 8 10 18 0.581 58 -2
72. Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) HK Gomel 39 8 10 18 0.462 16 16
73. Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) Dinamo Minsk 17 7 11 18 1.059 4 0
74. Yevgeni Letov (D) HK Mogilev 29 7 11 18 0.621 46 -4
75. Alexei Permyakov (F) Neman Grodno 24 6 12 18 0.750 12 0
76. Sergei Sheleg (D) Yunost Minsk 44 6 12 18 0.409 32 22
77. Pavel Volchek (LW) HK Gomel 22 5 13 18 0.818 22 14
78. Alexei Krutikov (F) Keramin Minsk 26 5 13 18 0.692 30 0
79. Sergei Yerkovich (D) Yunost Minsk 27 4 14 18 0.667 72 0
80. Vitali Valkov (C) HK Mogilev 31 3 15 18 0.581 8 -8
                   
81. Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 7 11 6 17 2.429 34 0
82. Pavel Volchek (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 26 10 7 17 0.654 48 0
83. Igor Voroshilov (RW) Khimik Novopolotsk 37 9 8 17 0.459 14 7
84. Maxim Yakovlev (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 29 8 9 17 0.586 8 0
85. Ivan Sakharov (F) HK Mogilev 30 8 9 17 0.567 32 1
86. Maxim Tsvetkov (D) HK Mogilev 37 8 9 17 0.459 74 2
87. Andrei Orlyuk (F) HK Lida 28 7 10 17 0.607 50 2
88. Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Yunost Minsk 24 6 11 17 0.708 60 0
89. Vasili Polonitsky (D) HK Vitebsk 30 6 11 17 0.567 98 -2
90. Vladislav Seryakov (F) HK Mogilev 38 5 12 17 0.447 28 -19
                   
91. Andrei Mikhnov (C/LW) Yunost Minsk 14 4 13 17 1.214 8 6
92. Sergei Zadelyonov (C) HK Gomel 25 3 14 17 0.680 22 0
93. Artyom Bozhko (F) Neman Grodno 14 11 5 16 1.143 14 6
94. Yegor Smolin (F) HK Brest 28 10 6 16 0.571 12 -1
95. Andrei Makrov (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 11 9 7 16 1.455 10 9
96. Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 24 9 7 16 0.667 40 9
97. Vitali Semenchenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 17 8 8 16 0.941 16 0
98. Vsevolod Kashkar (RW/LW) Yunost Minsk 25 8 8 16 0.640 14 12
99. Igor Leonenko (RW/LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 14 7 9 16 1.143 28 5
100. Yegor Voronov (RW/C) Dinamo-Molodechno 32 7 9 16 0.500 30 17
2 835 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
101. Leonid Ruban HK Vitebsk 5 1
102. Vadim Vashkevich Khimik Novopolotsk 5 2
103. Dmitri Rodik Team Belarus U20 5 1
104. Alexander Zarudny Neman Grodno 5 1
105. Pasi Häkkinen HK Gomel 5 1
106. Sergei Shabanov HK Gomel 5 1
107. Daniel Wälitalo Yunost Minsk 5 1
108. Matus Kostur Shakhter Soligorsk 5 1
109. Andrei Grischenko HK Gomel 5 1
110. Maxim Gorodetsky Shakhter Soligorsk 5 1
         
111. Alexei Ivanov Dinamo-Molodechno 5 1
112. Yuri Ivashin HK Vitebsk 5 1
113. Yevgeni Chechin HK Mogilev 5 1
114. Sergei Fadeyev HK Mogilev 5 1
115. Olexander Fyodorov HK Gomel 5 1
116. Leonid Fatikov HK Vitebsk 5 1
117. Mikhail Shukayev HK Vitebsk 5 1
118. Vadim Pekarsky Yunost Minsk 5 2
119. Valeri Ivannikov Yunost Minsk 5 1
120. Andrei Kudin Keramin Minsk 5 2
         
121. Dmitri Milchakov Dinamo Minsk 5 3
122. Alexander Zarudny HK Gomel 5 1
123. Andrei Pyatkevich HK Vitebsk 5 1
124. Yevgeni Chechin Khimik Novopolotsk 5 1
125. Maxim Gorodetsky HK Brest 4 2
126. Alexander Zhuk Khimik Novopolotsk 4 2
127. Mikhail Misyukevich HK Lida 4 4
128. Tomas Kozak Crvena Zvezda 4 1
129. Alexander Seleznyov HK Mogilev 4 1
130. Ivan Kulbakov Team Belarus U20 4 1
         
131. Nikita Tolopilo Team Belarus U20 4 1
132. Denis Kovalyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 4 1
133. Roman Strelnikov Metallurg Zhlobin 4 2
134. Denis Chizhevsky HK Mogilev 4 2
135. Vadim Orekhov Khimik Novopolotsk 4 1
136. Andrei Malkov Khimik Novopolotsk 4 1
137. Anton Gichev HK Vitebsk 4 1
138. Andrei Petukhov Minskie Zubry 4 1
139. Sergei Devochkin HK Vitebsk 4 1
140. Dmitri Rodik Lokomotiv Orsha 4 1
         
141. Maxim Khmyz Aviator Baranovichi 4 1
142. Leonid Ruban Aviator Baranovichi 4 1
143. Dmitri Karpikov HK Gomel 4 2
144. Maxim Schepko Khimik Novopolotsk 4 1
145. Alexander Kotov Metallurg Zhlobin 4 1
146. Vladislav Karachun HK Mogilev 4 1
147. Andrei Tsaryov Keramin Minsk 4 1
148. Konstantin Kozlovsky HK Lida 4 1
149. Sergei Rogovsky HK Brest 4 1
150. Sergei Gorelov Metallurg Zhlobin 4 1
         
151. Vitali Belinsky Metallurg Zhlobin 4 1
152. Artyom Shpilev Pinskiye Yastreby 4 1
153. Valeri Pronin Shakhter Soligorsk 4 1
154. Alexander Zarudny HK Vitebsk 4 1
155. Vitali Koval Neman Grodno 4 2
156. Pavel Bessonov Keramin Minsk 4 1
157. Vitali Belinsky Shinnik Bobruysk 4 1
158. Leonid Fatikov HK Gomel 4 1
159. Alexander Polukeyev Yunost Minsk 4 1
160. Vitali Aristov Keramin Minsk 4 1
         
161. Leonid Grishukevich Keramin Minsk 4 1
162. Sergei Nerezov Neman Grodno 4 1
163. Alexander Seleznyov Keramin Minsk 4 1
164. Magnus Eriksson Yunost Minsk 4 1
165. Leonid Grishukevich Yunost Minsk 4 1
166. Leonid Fatikov Keramin Minsk 4 1
167. Vladislav Verbitsky Team Belarus U20 3 1
168. Sergei Stepanov Yunost Minsk 3 2
169. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 3 1
170. Maxim Schepko HK Gomel 3 2
         
171. Arunas Aleinikovas HK Vitebsk 3 1
172. Maxim Zhuravsky Team Belarus U18 3 1
173. Anatoli Proskolovich HK Mogilev 3 1
174. Sergei Rogovsky HK Lida 3 1
175. Andrei Petukhov HK Vitebsk 3 1
176. Leonid Ruban Belarus U20 (all) 3 1
177. Alexander Seleznyov HK Brest 3 1
178. Andrei Novikov HK Brest 3 1
179. Artur Lukyanov Metallurg Zhlobin 3 2
180. Dmitri Rud Pinskiye Yastreby 3 1
         
181. Kirill Andreyev HK Bobruisk 3 1
182. Valeri Pronin HK Brest 3 1
183. Stepan Goryachevskikh Shinnik Bobruysk 3 1
184. Rostislav Zinovenko Team Belarus U20 3 1
185. Mikhail Shibanov HK Vitebsk 3 1
186. Yan Shelepnyov Neman Grodno 3 2
187. Konstantin Kozlovsky Shakhter Soligorsk 3 1
188. Yevgeni Lobanov HK Gomel 3 1
189. Alexei Kolosov Team Belarus U20 3 1
190. Dmitri Karpikov Shakhter Soligorsk 3 1
         
191. Mika Oksa Shakhter Soligorsk 3 1
192. Alexander Tryanichev Yunost Minsk 3 1
193. Valeri Pronin Keramin Minsk 3 2
194. Ilya Kachko HK Lida 3 1
195. Alexei Gritsenko Yunost Minsk 3 1
196. Viktor Lugovskoy HK Gomel 3 1
197. Ján Chovan Metallurg Zhlobin 3 1
198. Viktor Lugovskoy Keramin Minsk 3 1
199. Yuri Ivashin Keramin Minsk 3 1
200. Pavel Bessonov Yunost Minsk 3 1
276 goalies found | Previous page | Next page