PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Nikolishin (C) HK Lida 14 10 10 20 1.43 0 13
2. Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) HK Gomel 13 12 6 18 1.38 0 18
3. Maxim Zakharov (F) HK Lida 13 5 12 17 1.31 37 10
4. Igor Revenko (RW) HK Gomel 9 5 11 16 1.78 2 13
5. Vladislav Kovalevich (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 14 3 13 16 1.14 13 9
6. Maxim Valkov (RW/LW) HK Lida 10 9 6 15 1.50 0 9
7. Nikolai Mironchik (F) HK Brest 14 6 8 14 1.00 10 2
8. Pavel Dashkov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 14 5 9 14 1.00 8 6
9. Artur Savinov (LW) HK Lida 14 7 6 13 0.93 0 15
10. Alexei Derzayev (D) HK Brest 14 2 11 13 0.93 20 1
                   
11. Alexander Kozinov (F) HK Mogilev 12 8 4 12 1.00 0 0
12. Pavel Stepanov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 14 7 5 12 0.86 8 -2
13. Vitali Valkov (C) HK Mogilev 13 6 6 12 0.92 12 -4
14. Vladimir Dzhig (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 12 5 7 12 1.00 0 2
15. Valeri Kubrakov (RW) HK Brest 14 5 7 12 0.86 8 4
16. Vsevolod Kashkar (RW/LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 12 4 8 12 1.00 4 5
17. Yaroslav Bilischuk (F) HK Brest 14 4 8 12 0.86 10 0
18. Alexander Pastukhov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 12 3 9 12 1.00 2 10
19. Ivan Drozdov (RW) Team Belarus U20 11 6 5 11 1.00 22 0
20. Pavel Vergunov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 14 6 5 11 0.79 0 -1
                   
21. Fyodor Pyshkaylo (F) BFSO Dinamo 14 6 5 11 0.79 0 -3
22. Viktor Gavrilenko (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 12 5 6 11 0.92 10 5
23. Roman Kaskov (F) HK Lida 13 4 7 11 0.85 6 8
24. Anton Tsypan (F) HK Brest 14 4 7 11 0.79 6 -2
25. Yevgeni Loskutov (F) HK Brest 14 4 7 11 0.79 10 2
26. Alexander Pukhlovsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 14 4 7 11 0.79 20 5
27. Ilya Balabolkin (F) HK Brest 14 6 4 10 0.71 2 2
28. Artyom Vasko (F) HK Mogilev 12 4 6 10 0.83 0 -4
29. Yevgeni Samokhin (C) Metallurg Zhlobin 12 4 6 10 0.83 2 4
30. Roman Anikin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 11 3 7 10 0.91 34 -3
                   
31. Denis Kirpichenok (F) HK Lida 14 3 7 10 0.71 11 9
32. German Nesterov (F) HK Gomel 10 4 5 9 0.90 0 10
33. Sergei Kukushkin (LW) HK Lida 13 2 7 9 0.69 4 7
34. Roman Serafimovich (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 11 5 3 8 0.73 12 7
35. Nazar Anisimov (F) HK Brest 13 5 3 8 0.62 2 3
36. Denis Zaychik (C) HK Gomel 6 4 4 8 1.33 0 8
37. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel 10 4 4 8 0.80 0 5
38. Anton Kirechko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 10 4 4 8 0.80 10 -2
39. Zakhar Polishchuk (F) Team Belarus U20 11 4 4 8 0.73 29 -3
40. Kirill Brikun (C) HK Gomel 10 3 5 8 0.80 6 8
                   
41. Fyodor Kachan (F) HK Lida 12 3 5 8 0.67 10 6
42. Andrei Orlyuk (F) HK Lida 13 3 5 8 0.62 30 3
43. Igor Kovalenya (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 14 3 5 8 0.57 6 -2
44. Yegor Yegorov (F) HK Gomel 10 1 7 8 0.80 0 5
45. Dmitri Zalamay (D) HK Gomel 8 0 8 8 1.00 4 10
46. Ilya Litvinov (RW) Team Belarus U20 10 4 3 7 0.70 4 -2
47. Andrei Kravchenko (D) HK Lida 14 4 3 7 0.50 14 5
48. Pavel Shagibalov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 14 4 3 7 0.50 16 1
49. Viktor Vusik (D) BFSO Dinamo 5 3 4 7 1.40 2 -4
50. Pavel Volchek (LW) HK Gomel 8 3 4 7 0.88 10 2
                   
51. Artyom Anosov (C) Team Belarus U20 10 3 4 7 0.70 2 -4
52. Vyacheslav Makritsky (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 11 2 5 7 0.64 9 2
53. Viktor Artyushenko (F) BFSO Dinamo 13 2 5 7 0.54 4 -7
54. Alexander Kobus (F) HK Mogilev 14 2 5 7 0.50 0 -10
55. Pavel Korsakov (F) HK Lida 14 2 5 7 0.50 4 6
56. Artyom Svirid (D) HK Brest 10 0 7 7 0.70 6 1
57. Andrei Kolosov (C) HK Gomel 11 5 1 6 0.55 0 9
58. Vasili Filyayev (C) Team Belarus U20 8 4 2 6 0.75 2 -3
59. Igor Leonenko (RW/LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 11 4 2 6 0.55 6 -3
60. Kirill Nikolayev (F) Team Belarus U20 10 3 3 6 0.60 0 -3
                   
61. Artyom Shagov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 10 3 3 6 0.60 6 0
62. Gennadi Malashchenko (F) HK Mogilev 13 2 4 6 0.46 4 -13
63. Igor Voroshilov (RW) Khimik Novopolotsk 13 2 4 6 0.46 17 -2
64. Kirill Tarasevich (D) HK Lida 14 2 4 6 0.43 2 4
65. Vladislav Miroshkin (D) HK Mogilev 14 1 5 6 0.43 14 2
66. Vladislav O. Spiridonov (F) HK Mogilev 11 0 6 6 0.55 0 -11
67. Alexander Syrei (D) HK Gomel 11 0 6 6 0.55 2 12
68. Ilya Busilko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 14 0 6 6 0.43 22 3
69. Vitali Ustinov (D) HK Lida 13 5 0 5 0.38 12 13
70. Pavel Belyai (D) HK Brest 14 5 0 5 0.36 11 -3
                   
71. Edijs Brahmanis (LW) HK Gomel 7 3 2 5 0.71 2 4
72. Alexander Syomochkin (F) HK Gomel 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 4
73. Andrei Pereguda (F) HK Gomel 7 2 3 5 0.71 0 1
74. Nikita Kardashev (D) HK Mogilev 11 2 3 5 0.45 2 -7
75. Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) HK Lida 11 2 3 5 0.45 18 0
76. Artyom Shapiro (F) HK Mogilev 13 2 3 5 0.38 4 -9
77. Oleg Stanevich (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 14 2 3 5 0.36 2 1
78. Nikita Voles (D) HK Lida 14 2 3 5 0.36 13 8
79. Mikhail Prus (D) HK Gomel 9 1 4 5 0.56 2 6
80. Yevgeni Ostrovsky (LW) HK Brest 12 1 4 5 0.42 2 -1
                   
81. Vadim Murashov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 14 1 4 5 0.36 0 -5
82. Dmitri Savritsky (D) Team Belarus U20 10 0 5 5 0.50 8 -5
83. Yegor Kalugin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 14 4 0 4 0.29 4 -3
84. Denis Drankov (F) HK Mogilev 10 3 1 4 0.40 2 -6
85. Yegor Kalin (D) BFSO Dinamo 13 3 1 4 0.31 4 5
86. Roman Shuba (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 2
87. Alexander Popkov (F) HK Mogilev 9 2 2 4 0.44 2 -3
88. Dmitri Maysenovich (F) HK Brest 13 2 2 4 0.31 0 -2
89. Gleb Firsov (F) Team Belarus U20 13 2 2 4 0.31 4 -5
90. Kirill Danilenko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 14 2 2 4 0.29 2 4
                   
91. Artyom Novosilny (F) BFSO Dinamo 14 2 2 4 0.29 2 -14
92. Maxim Slysh (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 1
93. Ivan Kotashenko (RW) HK Mogilev 9 1 3 4 0.44 8 -5
94. Alexei Kuveko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 9 1 3 4 0.44 16 2
95. Yevgeni Farafontov (C) Khimik Novopolotsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 -2
96. Vladislav Gabrus (D) Team Belarus U20 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 -4
97. Alexander Schemel (F) Team Belarus U20 12 1 3 4 0.33 4 -3
98. Alexander Bunets (LW/C) BFSO Dinamo 14 1 3 4 0.29 2 -11
99. Igor Shvedov (D) HK Gomel 10 0 4 4 0.40 6 3
100. Vladislav Lemachko (D) HK Brest 13 0 4 4 0.31 4 -1
208 players found | Previous page | Next page