Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Igor Leonenko (RW/LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 14 12 6 18 1.29 4 10
2. Vladislav Khadarovich (F) HK Brest 14 3 13 16 1.14 4 10
3. Ilya Shchyotkin (D/F) HK Vitebsk 14 7 8 15 1.07 8 -14
4. Alexander Pukhlovsky (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 13 6 9 15 1.15 2 3
5. Igor Kovalenya (F) HK Brest 10 6 8 14 1.40 2 -1
6. Valeri Kubrakov (RW) HK Brest 14 5 9 14 1.00 4 8
7. Viktor Gavrilenko (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 11 2 12 14 1.27 16 10
8. Igor Revenko (RW) HK Gomel 10 7 6 13 1.30 2 11
9. Maxim Nalyotov (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 11 6 7 13 1.18 10 7
10. Mikhail Buchkin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 14 6 7 13 0.93 4 1
                   
11. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel 10 5 8 13 1.30 4 1
12. Vladislav Kovalevich (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 12 5 8 13 1.08 18 11
13. Ilya Busilko (D) Pinskiye Yastreby 14 4 9 13 0.93 12 4
14. Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) HK Gomel 11 8 4 12 1.09 4 7
15. Alexander Syomochkin (F) HK Gomel 9 6 6 12 1.33 2 8
16. Valeri Polinin (D/F) Pinskiye Yastreby 14 5 7 12 0.86 6 3
17. Pavel Korsakov (F) HK Brest 11 4 8 12 1.09 16 3
18. Vladislav Lonovenko (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 14 3 9 12 0.86 4 1
19. Viktor Artyushenko (F) HK Baranovichi 14 3 9 12 0.86 14 0
20. Alexander Patsenkin (RW) HK Bobruisk 13 5 6 11 0.85 0 2
                   
21. Alexander Skorenov (F) HK Gomel 13 5 6 11 0.85 12 7
22. Alexei Patsenkin (LW) HK Bobruisk 12 4 7 11 0.92 2 -1
23. Pavel Shagibalov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 14 3 8 11 0.79 10 11
24. Yevgeni Goranin (D) HK Gomel 12 0 11 11 0.92 2 10
25. Yegor Serpinsky (F) HK Bobruisk 14 6 4 10 0.71 4 -1
26. Dmitri Korelov (F) Team Belarus U20 12 5 5 10 0.83 4 0
27. Alexander Lukashevich (F) HK Baranovichi 13 5 5 10 0.77 4 -1
28. Pavel Azhgirei (RW) Team Belarus U20 14 5 5 10 0.71 26 -1
29. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Gomel 11 3 7 10 0.91 4 4
30. Grigori Veremyov (LW) HK Bobruisk 14 7 2 9 0.64 12 2
                   
31. Ilya Krylovich (LW) Team Belarus U20 14 5 4 9 0.64 12 5
32. David Grigoryan (D) HK Bobruisk 14 5 4 9 0.64 18 4
33. Roman Serafimovich (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 11 4 5 9 0.82 0 2
34. Alexander Shkrabov (D) Team Belarus U20 14 4 5 9 0.64 10 7
35. Alexander Bunets (LW/C) HK Baranovichi 13 3 6 9 0.69 18 -3
36. Dmitri Maysenovich (F) HK Baranovichi 14 3 6 9 0.64 10 0
37. Ilya Solovyov (D) Team Belarus U20 7 2 7 9 1.29 6 6
38. Dmitri Samsonov (F) HK Brest 9 7 1 8 0.89 6 4
39. Nikita Pyshkaylo (C) Team Belarus U20 12 5 3 8 0.67 4 -4
40. Yegor Kalugin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 14 5 3 8 0.57 2 -1
                   
41. Viktor Masilevich (LW) Team Belarus U20 10 3 5 8 0.80 6 5
42. Ilya Letov (D) HK Gomel 13 3 5 8 0.62 10 5
43. Alexei Sadovik (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 14 2 6 8 0.57 22 8
44. Artyom Logunov (F) HK Baranovichi 9 5 2 7 0.78 20 0
45. Nikolai Baranov (F) HK Vitebsk 14 5 2 7 0.50 8 -18
46. Artyom Svirid (D) HK Brest 5 4 3 7 1.40 2 6
47. Yaroslav Bilischuk (F) HK Brest 8 4 3 7 0.88 6 9
48. Nikolai Mironchik (F) HK Brest 10 4 3 7 0.70 48 0
49. Artyom Khomko (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 13 4 3 7 0.54 12 0
50. Yegor Vlasov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 14 4 3 7 0.50 6 -1
                   
51. Gleb Andreyev (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 14 4 3 7 0.50 10 5
52. Grigori Afonkin (D) HK Brest 9 3 4 7 0.78 4 3
53. Andrei Pereguda (F) HK Gomel 11 3 4 7 0.64 0 4
54. Konstantin Chugunkov (F) HK Bobruisk 13 3 4 7 0.54 8 1
55. Dmitri Kormilov (F) HK Bobruisk 14 3 4 7 0.50 8 2
56. Vladimir Rovba (F) HK Baranovichi 13 2 5 7 0.54 8 -2
57. Kirill Gusarov (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 14 1 6 7 0.50 4 4
58. Yevgeni Loskutov (F) HK Brest 14 1 6 7 0.50 6 7
59. Kirill Tarasevich (D) Pinskiye Yastreby 14 1 6 7 0.50 6 5
60. Ilya Zhukovsky (C) HK Gomel 12 0 7 7 0.58 6 0
                   
61. Vladimir Payul (D) HK Baranovichi 14 0 7 7 0.50 8 -4
62. Pavel Mordvintsev (F) HK Baranovichi 12 5 1 6 0.50 4 -1
63. Nikolai Suslo (C) HK Gomel 9 4 2 6 0.67 4 10
64. Andrei Kuzmich (F) Team Belarus U20 14 4 2 6 0.43 14 0
65. Maxim Gamzyuk (F) HK Baranovichi 14 3 3 6 0.43 0 2
66. Yevgeni Dyomin (F) HK Bobruisk 14 3 3 6 0.43 4 3
67. Ilya Boshchuk (D) HK Brest 14 3 3 6 0.43 15 11
68. Sergei Magerov (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 12 1 5 6 0.50 6 8
69. Alexei Neviditsyn (F) HK Vitebsk 14 1 5 6 0.43 2 -10
70. Alexei Kotelovsky (F) Team Belarus U20 14 0 6 6 0.43 10 1
                   
71. Andrei Sopin (D) HK Bobruisk 14 0 6 6 0.43 24 1
72. Roman Skhodtsev (D) HK Vitebsk 9 3 2 5 0.56 12 -8
73. Kirill Kutsyr (RW) HK Gomel 11 3 2 5 0.45 6 3
74. Ilya Petrov (D) HK Brest 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 5
75. Nikita Nesterov (F) HK Bobruisk 8 2 3 5 0.63 0 1
76. Pavel Golubev (RW) HK Baranovichi 11 2 3 5 0.45 0 -1
77. Vadim Alexandrovich (LW) Pinskiye Yastreby 12 2 3 5 0.42 6 -2
78. Vitali Sapego (D) HK Vitebsk 12 2 3 5 0.42 28 -16
79. Vadim Murashov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 14 2 3 5 0.36 4 -1
80. Alexei Busko (C) HK Baranovichi 10 1 4 5 0.50 25 4
                   
81. Alexander Idiatullin (F) HK Vitebsk 11 1 4 5 0.45 4 -13
82. Renat Idyatullin (D) HK Baranovichi 14 1 4 5 0.36 8 -6
83. Vladimir Yermenkov (D) Team Belarus U20 14 1 4 5 0.36 16 1
84. Konstantin Pimenov (F) HK Baranovichi 7 4 0 4 0.57 13 -2
85. Merian Losev (F) HK Brest 13 3 1 4 0.31 21 -2
86. Kirill Fedosov (F) Team Belarus U20 14 3 1 4 0.29 6 -4
87. Pavel Voronov (D) Team Belarus U20 14 3 1 4 0.29 18 -4
88. Kirill Bovin (F) HK Gomel 10 2 2 4 0.40 4 -1
89. Dmitri Ivanchikov (D) HK Gomel 14 2 2 4 0.29 0 9
90. Pavel Semenko (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 14 2 2 4 0.29 6 -1
                   
91. Denis Yermoshenko (D) Pinskiye Yastreby 14 2 2 4 0.29 8 -5
92. Fyodor Kachan (F) HK Brest 9 1 3 4 0.44 6 3
93. Ilya Balabolkin (F) HK Brest 10 1 3 4 0.40 4 -1
94. Marsel Akhmetov (F) HK Baranovichi 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 -1
95. Anton Khomyakov (F) HK Brest 12 1 3 4 0.33 0 -1
96. Kirill Baturin (F) HK Bobruisk 12 1 3 4 0.33 6 -3
97. Alexander Pastukhov (F) HK Bobruisk 12 0 4 4 0.33 22 1
98. Ivan Pusev (F) Team Belarus U20 14 0 4 4 0.29 4 -2
99. Vyacheslav Aksyonov (F) HK Vitebsk 14 2 1 3 0.21 4 -20
100. Vladislav Lemachko (D) HK Brest 14 2 1 3 0.21 39 0
187 players found | Previous page | Next page